5K Resolution Run to Kick Cancer 5K



January 7th, 2012 | Lexington, MA


                                                                                                                                     Total  
    Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    STEVE GENDRON                     LOWELL               MA   Boston Bruins F   597    24   M   ***** 20-29               15:53.5      5:06/M
       2    CARL HARTFORD                     WILMINGTON           MA                     644    26   M   ***** 20-29               16:21.0      5:15/M
       3    MIKE GENDRON                      LOWELL               MA   Boston Bruins F   598    18   M   ***** 13-19               16:25.0      5:16/M
       4    DAN ZAWALICH                      PAXTON               MA   Boston Bruins F   655    18   M       1 13-19               16:36.5      5:20/M
       5    MICHAEL GIARDINA                  LOWELL               MA   Boston Bruins F   594    20   M       1 20-29               16:38.2      5:21/M
       6    PAT BENSON                        SOMERVILLE           MA                     575    26   M       2 20-29               16:45.6      5:23/M
       7    ROBERT BALLENTHIN                 LEXINGTON            MA                     847    23   M       3 20-29               17:28.3      5:37/M
       8    FRANK KLEMOVITCH                  ARLINGTON            MA   AHRC              666    32   M       1 30-39               17:45.2      5:42/M
       9    MIKE DIMAURO                      WOBURN               MA                     605    44   M       1 40-49               17:47.3      5:43/M
      10    CHRIS SPINNEY                     ARLINGTON            MA                     781    51   M       1 50-59               17:58.8      5:47/M
      11    DANIEL BIALES                     ACTON                MA   Boston Bruins F   657    20   M       4 20-29               18:06.3      5:49/M
      12    ANDREAS OLOFSSON                  LEXINGTON            MA                     858    38   M       2 30-39               18:16.3      5:52/M
      13    JOHN WIESNER                      GROTON               MA                     361    42   M       2 40-49               18:28.2      5:56/M
      14    DANIEL O'DONOGHUE                 LEXINGTON            MA                     612    12   M       1  0-12               18:57.8      6:06/M
      15    PAUL GENDRON                      LOWELL               MA   Boston Bruins F   601    24   M       5 20-29               19:02.4      6:07/M
      16    ANDY MARX                         CAMBRIDGE            MA   TMIRCE            258    29   M       6 20-29               19:02.9      6:07/M
      17    ADAM HOGUE                        WOBURN               MA                       1    31   M       3 30-39               19:06.3      6:08/M
      18    MICHAEL O'DONOGHUE                LEXINGTON            MA                     610    12   M       2  0-12               19:12.8      6:10/M
      19    LACEY HEBERT                      WATERTOWN            MA                     338    28   F   ***** 20-29               19:14.4      6:10/M
      20    BRUCE HARDY                       WELLESLEY            MA                     844    41   M       3 40-49               19:18.2      6:12/M
      21    JOHN BRZEZENSKI                   READING              MA                     537    42   M       4 40-49               19:20.3      6:13/M
      22    SIMONETTA PIERGENTILE             WILMINGTON           MA                     879    29   F   ***** 20-29               19:22.9      6:14/M
      23    JON HAYDEN                        FISHKILL             NY                      52    28   M       7 20-29               19:25.1      6:15/M
      24    DAVID BAUMGART                    WESTBOROUGH          MA                     408    48   M       5 40-49               19:26.7      6:15/M
      25    RYAN HENRY                        NORWELL              MA                     705    25   M       8 20-29               19:30.8      6:16/M
      26    NATE SCHOLARK                     BEDFORD              MA                     735    17   M       2 13-19               19:38.5      6:19/M
      27    THOMAS O'DONOGHUE                 LEXINGTON            MA                     611    14   M       3 13-19               19:43.7      6:20/M
      28    ELLIOT WHITE                      LEXINGTON            MA   the rulebreaker   243    21   M       9 20-29               19:46.2      6:21/M
      29    CRAIG ROBINSON                    SCARBOROUGH          ME   Boston Bruins F   584    21   M      10 20-29               19:47.7      6:22/M
      30    YUVAL RAMON                       LEXINGTON            MA                     687    46   M       6 40-49               19:49.4      6:22/M
      31    JON OUGAS                         BRIGHTON             MA                     790    22   M      11 20-29               19:58.9      6:25/M
      32    JIM DEVELLIS                      LEXINGTON            MA                     609    45   M       7 40-49               20:06.9      6:28/M
      33    JEANNIE PARK                      BOSTON               MA                     553    33   F       1 30-39               20:10.7      6:29/M
      34    LAUREN CARTER                     LEXINGTON            MA                     680    18   F   ***** 13-19               20:12.6      6:29/M
      35    DAVID JOHNS                       BOLTON               MA                     364    46   M       8 40-49               20:18.0      6:32/M
      36    DENIS HUB                         THE HAGUE                                   200    45   M       9 40-49               20:20.7      6:32/M
      37    LANCE PAGE                        LEXINGTON            MA                     835    45   M      10 40-49               20:21.8      6:33/M
      38    FELIPE AZEVEDO                    WOODSTOCK            CT   Hyde School       227    16   M       4 13-19               20:25.8      6:34/M
      39    TIM LESHAN                        LEXINGTON            MA                     554    45   M      11 40-49               20:36.1      6:37/M
      40    DOMENICO GALLINELLI               WALTHAM              MA                     677    34   M       4 30-39               20:36.5      6:37/M
      41    PETER THEODOROS                   LOWELL               MA   Boston Bruins F   617    21   M      12 20-29               20:40.3      6:39/M
      42    BRUNO GALLINELLI                  LEXINGTON            MA                     440    61   M       1 60-69               20:43.9      6:40/M
      43    TEIGE DAVIDSON                    LEXINGTON            MA                     572    42   M      12 40-49               20:44.0      6:40/M
      44    DANIEL PAPLIA                     HUDSON               MA                     743    23   M      13 20-29               20:46.5      6:41/M
      45    TIMOTHY PARCELL                   BRIGHTON             MA                     557    30   M       5 30-39               20:47.1      6:41/M
      46    STEVE GENDRON                     LOWELL               MA   Boston Bruins F   595    49   M      13 40-49               20:47.6      6:41/M
      47    CAROLYN KOSEWSKI                  CHELMSFORD           MA                     744    19   F       1 13-19               20:55.4      6:44/M
      48    JEFF KNIGHT                       BEDFORD              MA                     860    50   M       2 50-59               21:01.8      6:45/M
      49    JEFFREY MORAN                     CONCORD              MA                     383    20   M      14 20-29               21:05.0      6:47/M
      50    CHRISTOPHER STRATFORD             LEXINGTON            MA                     452    23   M      15 20-29               21:05.3      6:47/M
      51    JOSEPH MORNIN                     SOMERVILLE           MA                     209    24   M      16 20-29               21:09.6      6:48/M
      52    BOB CARGILL                       SUDBURY              MA                     194    53   M       3 50-59               21:09.8      6:48/M
      53    JULIE DRAGON                      SOMERVILLE           MA   Somerville Road   542    32   F       2 30-39               21:15.7      6:50/M
      54    JIM BREFFEILN                     WILMINGTON           MA                     878    57   M       4 50-59               21:16.0      6:50/M
      55    MAJAHONKE SHAABANGU               MANZINI              SW                     287    23   M      17 20-29               21:16.8      6:50/M
      56    ANDREA LEONARD                    FRAMINGHAM           MA   Greater Framing   113    47   F       1 40-49               21:17.8      6:51/M
      57    ALEX SILVERMAN                    NORTHAMPTON          MA                     749    66   M       2 60-69               21:18.8      6:51/M
      58    SAM VOOLICH                       BOSTON               MA                     264    38   M       6 30-39               21:18.9      6:51/M
      59    ALI BOREIKO                       LEXINGTON            MA                     630    18   F       2 13-19               21:20.6      6:52/M
      60    RUSSELL GENS                      LEXINGTON            MA                     647    16   M       5 13-19               21:21.3      6:52/M
      61    JOSH CARRUTHERS                   LEXINGTON            MA                     643    16   M       6 13-19               21:22.5      6:52/M
      62    ORI RAMON                         LEXINGTON            MA                     686    17   M       7 13-19               21:23.3      6:53/M
      63    FRANK GENS                        LEXINGTON            MA                     517    56   M       5 50-59               21:23.8      6:53/M
      64    SCOTT DEFUSCO                     BEVERLY              MA                     560    35   M       7 30-39               21:24.2      6:53/M
      65    CHRIS MULLEN                      BOSTON               MA   AHRC              664    30   M       8 30-39               21:25.7      6:53/M
      66    MATT WYSOCKI                      WOODSTOCK            CT   Hyde School       231    17   M       8 13-19               21:26.0      6:54/M
      67    TOBY KILROY                       LEXINGTON            MA                     318    19   M       9 13-19               21:28.0      6:54/M
      68    TOM MITCHELL                      LEXINGTON            MA                      54    47   M      14 40-49               21:35.5      6:56/M
      69    PAUL GEORGE                       LEXINGTON            MA                     567    47   M      15 40-49               21:36.7      6:57/M
      70    JAY BISOGNANO                     BOSTON               MA                      68    27   M      18 20-29               21:37.7      6:57/M
      71    BRENT SINIAWSKI                   WESTFORD             MA                     433    32   M       9 30-39               21:38.2      6:57/M
      72    TINA TOBIN                        LOWELL               MA   Boston Bruins F   471    22   F       1 20-29               21:38.8      6:57/M
      73    JAMES FALVO                       BOSTON               MA   TMIRCE            180    41   M      16 40-49               21:42.0      6:59/M
      74    WARREN KERPER                     LEXINGTON            MA                     395    49   M      17 40-49               21:43.3      6:59/M
      75    TIMOTHY CARRUTHERS                LEXINGTON            MA                     641    47   M      18 40-49               21:45.8      7:00/M
      76    JING MAI                          REVERE               MA   TMIRCE            267    27   M      19 20-29               21:47.4      7:00/M
      77    ALEX HENRIE                       LEXINGTON            MA                     354    21   M      20 20-29               21:48.0      7:01/M
      78    JULIETTE ZENER                    LEXINGTON            MA                     711    43   F       2 40-49               21:50.8      7:01/M
      79    DONALD CONN                       MELROSE              MA                     746    53   M       6 50-59               21:54.0      7:03/M
      80    JENNIFER GRAY                     WESTWOOD             MA                     181    39   F       3 30-39               22:00.5      7:04/M
      81    MOLLY HEALY                       BOSTON               MA   Boston Bruins F   456    23   F       2 20-29               22:00.7      7:04/M
      82    SAM SOMMERS                       LEXINGTON            MA                     435    36   M      10 30-39               22:01.7      7:05/M
      83    PASHA AFANASIEV                   WALTHAM              MA                     166    35   M      11 30-39               22:04.7      7:06/M
      84    ALLISON JAKOB                     LEXINGTON            MA                     656    16   F       3 13-19               22:04.8      7:06/M
      85    NICHOLAS LABRECQUE                MARLBOROUGH          MA                     326    25   M      21 20-29               22:06.3      7:06/M
      86    DAVID BARON                       LEXINGTON            MA   CUL8TR            143    52   M       7 50-59               22:07.6      7:07/M
      87    DONNA FURSE                       MANCHESTER           MA   QT2                51    43   F       3 40-49               22:07.8      7:07/M
      88    HAYLEY GAMBONE                    LEXINGTON            MA   Diamond XC        178    14   F       4 13-19               22:08.2      7:07/M
      89    COURTNEY JELLISON                 LEXINGTON            MA                     146    35   F       4 30-39               22:11.0      7:08/M
      90    ROBERT GRANT                      NORTH READING        MA   Team Results Ul   585    36   M      12 30-39               22:11.6      7:08/M
      91    SUE QUIMBY                        MIDDLETON            MA                     315    38   F       5 30-39               22:11.8      7:08/M
      92    SETH CUTLER                       LEXINGTON            MA                     394     9   M       3  0-12               22:15.3      7:09/M
      93    JEFFREY STOKES                    ABINGTON             MA                     260    28   M      22 20-29               22:17.0      7:10/M
      94    GEORGE THOMPSON                   MEDFORD              MA   TMIRCE            561    34   M      13 30-39               22:18.1      7:10/M
      95    TOM WALSH                         LEXINGTON            MA                     845    41   M      19 40-49               22:18.1      7:10/M
      96    MAGGIE FLORENCE                   LOWELL               MA                     883    24   F       3 20-29               22:19.4      7:11/M
      97    JIM BOUCHER                       CONCORD              MA                     645    56   M       8 50-59               22:19.8      7:11/M
      98    ZACH SHPILNER                     LEXINGTON            MA                     138    13   M      10 13-19               22:20.8      7:11/M
      99    MIKE WOLSTENCROFT                 SALEM                MA                     423    26   M      23 20-29               22:21.3      7:11/M
     100    STEPHANIE BUCKLER                 BEDFORD              MA                     312    26   F       4 20-29               22:21.9      7:11/M

                                                                                                                                     Total  
    Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    MELLISSA DAVIDSON                 HANSCOM AFB          MA                     778    33   F       6 30-39               22:30.4      7:14/M
     102    RICHARD LEONARD                   FRAMINGHAM           MA   Greater Framing   114    57   M       9 50-59               22:31.7      7:14/M
     103    STEPHANIE DESCHAINE               ASHLAND              MA                     117    37   F       7 30-39               22:31.7      7:14/M
     104    LEN GRANOWELTER                   SOMERVILLE           MA                     885    39   M      14 30-39               22:32.0      7:15/M
     105    JESSICA LENS                      BOSTON               MA                     733    29   F       5 20-29               22:35.1      7:16/M
     106    JENNIFER RAY                      LEXINGTON            MA   LexFUN            633    41   F       4 40-49               22:36.1      7:16/M
     107    DAN BRABANDER                     NEWTON               MA                     742    47   M      20 40-49               22:39.0      7:17/M
     108    LISA O'BRIEN                      LEXINGTON            MA   LexFUN            626    43   F       5 40-49               22:40.0      7:17/M
     109    BERNT NILSSON                     LEXINGTON            MA                     293    46   M      21 40-49               22:40.2      7:17/M
     110    ERIC JACOBSEN                     FRAMINGHAM           MA   Greater Framing   380    40   M      22 40-49               22:41.1      7:18/M
     111    SHAWN PRELAN                      LEXINGTON            MA                     852    16   M      11 13-19               22:43.9      7:18/M
     112    EMILY TULLY                       WAYLAND              MA                     590    12   F       1  0-12               22:43.9      7:18/M
     113    SARAH TULLY                       WAYLAND              MA                     591    12   F       2  0-12               22:44.0      7:19/M
     114    CAROL CHAOUI                      WELLESLEY            MA   BAA               285    48   F       6 40-49               22:45.3      7:19/M
     115    JAY MESSENGER                     LEXINGTON            MA                     887    20   M      24 20-29               22:46.1      7:19/M
     116    MARIA WILLIAMS                    BEVERLY              MA                     782    31   F       8 30-39               22:46.2      7:19/M
     117    SAM ZALES                         LEXINGTON            MA                       6    47   M      23 40-49               22:46.8      7:19/M
     118    KEITH TULLY                       WAYLAND              MA                     592    40   M      24 40-49               22:46.9      7:19/M
     119    MARK BUNTROCK                     ARLINGTON            MA                     123    30   M      15 30-39               22:51.8      7:21/M
     120    BEN TATRO                         WOODSTOCK            CT   Hyde School       228    19   M      12 13-19               22:52.1      7:21/M
     121    FRANK ANDRONACO                   LEXINGTON            MA                     676    33   M      16 30-39               22:52.1      7:21/M
     122    ADAM DARDECK                      ARLINGTON            MA   Adam Dardeck      574    35   M      17 30-39               22:53.9      7:21/M
     123    ANDREW SILBERMAN                  LEXINGTON            MA                     384    20   M      25 20-29               22:55.0      7:22/M
     124    PAUL BRZENZENSKI                  WAKEFIELD            MA                     872    45   M      25 40-49               22:57.2      7:23/M
     125    PHILIP BURKE                      CHESTNUT HILL        MA                     524    40   M      26 40-49               22:57.8      7:23/M
     126    DANNY GILL                        WOODSTOCK            CT   Hyde School       232    17   M      13 13-19               22:58.2      7:23/M
     127    BILLY FLORENCE                    LOWELL               MA                     882    28   M      26 20-29               23:00.1      7:24/M
     128    JIM GREGE                         LEXINGTON            MA                     755    51   M      10 50-59               23:03.1      7:25/M
     129    CATHY GUO                         LEXINGTON            MA                      40    14   F       5 13-19               23:08.8      7:26/M
     130    BRYAN FINK                        LEXINGTON            MA                     632    30   M      18 30-39               23:13.1      7:28/M
     131    BRIAN SODANO                      WALTHAM              MA                     276    33   M      19 30-39               23:14.8      7:28/M
     132    CHRISTINA HADDAD                  BRIGHTON             MA   TMIRCE            577    25   F       6 20-29               23:15.0      7:29/M
     133    MAUREEN MELON                     ACTON                MA                     206    35   F       9 30-39               23:16.0      7:29/M
     134    VALMIR PAIVA                      PEABODY              MA                     192    47   M      27 40-49               23:16.5      7:29/M
     135    GALEN RILEY                       LEXINGTON            MA                     346    13   M      14 13-19               23:17.5      7:29/M
     136    LAUREL CARPENTER                  LEXINGTON            MA                     382    46   F       7 40-49               23:20.4      7:30/M
     137    BRI CALDARA                       MEDFORD              MA                     197    31   F      10 30-39               23:22.4      7:31/M
     138    LUKE OCONOR                       LEXINGTON            MA                     459    17   M      15 13-19               23:28.3      7:33/M
     139    MARK DEMELLO                      ACTON                MA                     745    50   M      11 50-59               23:28.3      7:33/M
     140    SCOTT CHANDLER                    NASHUA               NH                     516    54   M      12 50-59               23:28.5      7:33/M
     141    JAMIE LEROY                       RUTLAND              MA                     323    35   F      11 30-39               23:32.3      7:34/M
     142    ELIZABETH ATWOOD                  WOODSTOCK            CT   Hyde School       234    22   F       7 20-29               23:32.5      7:34/M
     143    CHRIS MOREY                       WEARE                NH                     751    30   M      20 30-39               23:32.5      7:34/M
     144    CONOR HENRIE                      LEXINGTON            MA                     355    18   M      16 13-19               23:32.6      7:34/M
     145    MATT GENDRON                      LOWELL               MA   Boston Bruins F   599    22   M      27 20-29               23:33.3      7:34/M
     146    BRIAN FEGREUS                     WORCESTER            MA                     362    38   M      21 30-39               23:33.5      7:34/M
     147    MARCEL BLOM                       LEXINGTON            MA                     201    42   M      28 40-49               23:38.2      7:36/M
     148    DAVID ALLEN                       NORTH READING        MA                      93    48   M      29 40-49               23:39.9      7:36/M
     149    THOMAS NIXON                      WOODSTOCK            CT   Hyde School       226    16   M      17 13-19               23:41.1      7:37/M
     150    ERIC FAIOLA                       WINCHESTER           MA                     873    47   M      30 40-49               23:41.8      7:37/M
     151    TOM LYNCH                         NATICK               MA                     624    46   M      31 40-49               23:44.9      7:38/M
     152    ERIC AMUNDSEN                     LEXINGTON            MA                     125    39   M      22 30-39               23:45.3      7:38/M
     153    COURTNEY BENSON                   SOMERVILLE           MA                      28    29   F       8 20-29               23:49.1      7:39/M
     154    TOM ABBOTT                        NATICK               MA   Greater Framing   118    68   M       3 60-69               23:49.6      7:39/M
     155    JOE CALLERY                       METHUEN              MA                     622    64   M       4 60-69               23:50.0      7:40/M
     156    DAVID BATTEN                      ALLSTON              MA                     722    29   M      28 20-29               23:50.9      7:40/M
     157    SARAH SCHANBLE                    SOMERVILLE           MA                     856    31   F      12 30-39               23:52.6      7:40/M
     158    JENNIFER FIELDS                   WESTBOROUGH          MA                      70    42   F       8 40-49               23:53.5      7:41/M
     159    EMILY MILLER                      LEXINGTON            MA                     254    20   F       9 20-29               23:56.8      7:42/M
     160    CAITLYN SCHULTZ                   NORWOOD              MA                     836    21   F      10 20-29               23:57.6      7:42/M
     161    MICHAEL GANNON                    BEDFORD              MA                      55    51   M      13 50-59               23:59.4      7:43/M
     162    RICHARD PAULSEN                   WOBURN               MA   Shamrock          648    68   M       5 60-69               23:59.7      7:43/M
     163    JASON ROWELL                      MILFORD              MA                     573    32   M      23 30-39               24:00.7      7:43/M
     164    DAVID SPORLEDER                   BILLERICA            MA                     446    40   M      32 40-49               24:01.1      7:43/M
     165    JOHN SINGLETON                    WALTHAM              MA   SSAC              115    59   M      14 50-59               24:01.2      7:43/M
     166    HEIDI VIDETO                      BRAINTREE            MA   Comprehensive R   274    38   F      13 30-39               24:02.1      7:44/M
     167    CHRISTINA DITOLLA                 BOSTON               MA                      59    26   F      11 20-29               24:02.8      7:44/M
     168    DANIELLE MILLETT                  LEXINGTON            MA   LexFun            327    34   F      14 30-39               24:04.3      7:44/M
     169    BILL CROWE                        WINCHESTER           MA   Team Dianne       457    47   M      33 40-49               24:04.7      7:44/M
     170    JULIE LUKASKIEWICZ                RUTLAND              VT                     112    39   F      15 30-39               24:04.8      7:44/M
     171    MIEK HARTIN                       READING              MA                     854    52   M      15 50-59               24:06.0      7:45/M
     172    ALEX RUOCCO                       LEXINGTON            MA                     263    19   M      18 13-19               24:07.3      7:45/M
     173    STEPHANIE MICHAEL                 ANDOVER              MA   Hurricane         268    35   F      16 30-39               24:07.4      7:45/M
     174    ASHLEY WALSH                      LEXINGTON            MA                     145    13   F       6 13-19               24:07.6      7:45/M
     175    MARCIA GORDON                     LEXINGTON            MA                      66    50   F       1 50-59               24:10.1      7:46/M
     176    OMER GEVA                         LEXINGTON            MA                     555    14   M      19 13-19               24:10.3      7:46/M
     177    CHRISTINE KELLEHER-ROSS           NATICK               MA   Greater Framing   351    50   F       2 50-59               24:12.6      7:47/M
     178    MARY BETH DUFFY                   LEXINGTON            MA                     822    52   F       3 50-59               24:12.8      7:47/M
     179    ANNA WILKINS                      WESTON               MA                     390    33   F      17 30-39               24:14.5      7:48/M
     180    WALTER CHICK                      WINCHESTER           MA                     862    54   M      16 50-59               24:16.1      7:48/M
     181    KRISTEN KOSIBA                    DUNSTABLE            MA                     217    38   F      18 30-39               24:17.0      7:48/M
     182    AMBER DINATALE                    LEXINGTON            MA                      33    29   F      12 20-29               24:20.7      7:49/M
     183    JOE GUERIN                        WOODSTOCK            CT   Hyde School       221    16   M      20 13-19               24:21.0      7:50/M
     184    JEFF RAGO                         LEXINGTON            MA                     370    40   M      34 40-49               24:23.8      7:50/M
     185    MICHAEL MENOVICH                  LEXINGTON            MA                     191    61   M       6 60-69               24:24.1      7:51/M
     186    BRIAN BARRY                       LOWELL               MA                     851    28   M      29 20-29               24:26.2      7:51/M
     187    LUKE SANDS                        BILLERICA            MA   Joe G/Buddy B     498    16   M      21 13-19               24:26.9      7:51/M
     188    MICHAEL VOGEL                     CONCORD              MA                     381    47   M      35 40-49               24:28.3      7:52/M
     189    MIKE LEVESQUE                     WEST ROXBURY         MA                     529    42   M      36 40-49               24:29.3      7:52/M
     190    DETLEF WESTPHALEN                 ROSLINDALE           MA   Dashing D's        95    49   M      37 40-49               24:31.6      7:53/M
     191    STEVEN KOOI                       LEXINGTON            MA                     501    39   M      24 30-39               24:34.1      7:54/M
     192    PATRICIA CARROLL                  CHARLESTOWN          MA   Boston Bruins F   518    29   F      13 20-29               24:34.3      7:54/M
     193    ISAIAH WESTPHALEN                 ROSLINDALE           MA   Dashing D's        96    14   M      22 13-19               24:34.6      7:54/M
     194    SOPHIE BARON                      LEXINGTON            MA                     818    19   F       7 13-19               24:41.2      7:56/M
     195    APRIL BAILEY                      MEDFORD              MA                     429    34   F      19 30-39               24:43.9      7:57/M
     196    MAURA MANGAN                      LOWELL               MA                     153    30   F      20 30-39               24:44.1      7:57/M
     197    MARLA O'NEILL                     LEXINGTON            MA   Joe G/Buddy B     397    51   F       4 50-59               24:44.9      7:57/M
     198    JAYSON WALKER                     SALEM                MA                     738    34   M      25 30-39               24:45.4      7:57/M
     199    CHRIS DAVIDSON                    HANSCOM AFB          MA                     777    33   M      26 30-39               24:45.9      7:57/M
     200    JOHN MURPHY                       LEXINGTON            MA   Team Dianne       413    18   M      23 13-19               24:47.5      7:58/M

                                                                                                                                     Total  
    Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    GINA ZHOU                         BILLERICA            MA                     445    32   F      21 30-39               24:49.1      7:59/M
     202    STUART WILLIAMS                   LEXINGTON            MA                     698    52   M      17 50-59               24:50.0      7:59/M
     203    JOSEPH WALSH                      LEXINGTON            MA                     127    70   M       1 70-99               24:50.1      7:59/M
     204    DEIRDRE CALVERT                   MEDFORD              MA                     104    42   F       9 40-49               24:50.9      7:59/M
     205    ADAM ROSENBERG                    SOMERVILLE           MA                     480    33   M      27 30-39               24:52.9      8:00/M
     206    LUCY MCNEIL                       LEXINGTON            MA                     848    14   F       8 13-19               24:54.2      8:00/M
     207    NICHOLAS CONNOLLY                 LEXINGTON            MA                     511    12   M       4  0-12               24:54.6      8:00/M
     208    SCOTT WALTON                      LOWELL               MA                     776    50   M      18 50-59               24:57.6      8:01/M
     209    RACHEL MANGAN                     HOLDEN               MA                     373    35   F      22 30-39               24:58.9      8:02/M
     210    JOEL SILBERMAN                    LEXINGTON            MA   Team Dianne       139    50   M      19 50-59               25:03.1      8:03/M
     211    VEASEY JACKSON                    WEST NEWBURY         MA                     719    10   M       5  0-12               25:04.8      8:04/M
     212    PATRICK NETREBA                   LEXINGTON            MA                     347    32   M      28 30-39               25:06.1      8:04/M
     213    NANCI SIROIS                      WINDHAM              NH                     447    53   F       5 50-59               25:06.3      8:04/M
     214    JAKE RUSSELL                      WINCHESTER           MA                     729    13   M      24 13-19               25:06.7      8:04/M
     215    JUSTINE POPIK                     WESTMINSTER          MA                     714    23   F      14 20-29               25:07.7      8:05/M
     216    JACK GIGLIO                       BEDFORD              MA                      79    49   M      38 40-49               25:10.0      8:06/M
     217    NOAH ARLISS                       LEXINGTON            MA                     766    33   M      29 30-39               25:11.1      8:06/M
     218    JULIE GRIMALDI                    SOMERVILLE           MA                     279    23   F      15 20-29               25:11.6      8:06/M
     219    HUNT HENRIE                       LEXINGTON            MA                     353    51   M      20 50-59               25:14.8      8:07/M
     220    KATHERINE PROTERRA                WESTMINSTER          MA                     715    22   F      16 20-29               25:14.8      8:07/M
     221    MICHAEL SUKEFORTH                 MEDFORD              MA                     257    32   M      30 30-39               25:16.1      8:07/M
     222    ROBERT WHEELER                    BILLERICA            MA                     684    42   M      39 40-49               25:16.3      8:07/M
     223    CHRIS GENDRON                     LOWELL               MA   Boston Bruins F   600    14   M      25 13-19               25:16.4      8:07/M
     224    MEGHAN WAYNE                      RENO                 NV                      23    28   F      17 20-29               25:17.5      8:08/M
     225    KAREN CARROCCIA                   BOXBORO              MA                     870    45   F      10 40-49               25:18.4      8:08/M
     226    JENN BYRNE                        NASHUA               NH                     678    33   F      23 30-39               25:21.0      8:09/M
     227    THEODORE KAMAS                    BROOKLINE            MA                       8    28   M      30 20-29               25:21.8      8:09/M
     228    RAY PHILLIPS                      ACTON                MA                     593    63   M       7 60-69               25:21.8      8:09/M
     229    COREY DUGGAN                      BRIGHTON             MA   Boston Bruins F   587    24   M      31 20-29               25:23.4      8:10/M
     230    CASEY SUKEFORTH                   ARLINGTON            MA                      45    30   F      24 30-39               25:25.8      8:10/M
     231    GERARD COSTE                      LEXINGTON            MA                      34    54   M      21 50-59               25:26.7      8:11/M
     232    ARIEL KLEMMER                     CAMBRIDGE            MA                      35    29   F      18 20-29               25:27.5      8:11/M
     233    JOHN KOSIBA                       DUNSTABLE            MA                     216    39   M      31 30-39               25:27.7      8:11/M
     234    ASH JOHNS                         BOLTON               MA                     366    15   M      26 13-19               25:28.3      8:11/M
     235    MATTHEW MEDUGNO                   WILMINGTON           MA   Hurricane         238    34   M      32 30-39               25:28.6      8:11/M
     236    HELEN PARKER                      FRAMINGHAM           MA                     482    38   F      25 30-39               25:28.9      8:11/M
     237    TODD MCKENNA                      DUNSTABLE            MA                     299    42   M      40 40-49               25:30.2      8:12/M
     238    SHARON FOSTER                     HUDSON               MA                      94    46   F      11 40-49               25:31.1      8:12/M
     239    LAURA DICKERSON                   LEXINGTON            MA                     528    56   F       6 50-59               25:32.1      8:13/M
     240    JAY CARROLL                       CHARLESTOWN          MA   Boston Bruins F   519    30   M      33 30-39               25:32.2      8:13/M
     241    STEVE DELITY                      LEXINGTON            MA                      19    48   M      41 40-49               25:33.3      8:13/M
     242    CHARLIE MARGE                     LEXINGTON            MA                     682    49   M      42 40-49               25:34.0      8:13/M
     243    JAMES SUKEFORTH                   CAMBRIDGE            MA                      30    64   M       8 60-69               25:35.5      8:14/M
     244    SAMANTHA DALEY                    LEXINGTON            MA                     407    34   F      26 30-39               25:35.7      8:14/M
     245    TED RIDOUT                        WAYLAND              MA   Greater Framing   570    69   M       9 60-69               25:35.8      8:14/M
     246    BRENDA NETREBA                    LEXINGTON            MA                     349    34   F      27 30-39               25:36.0      8:14/M
     247    MAX KNIPPER                       CAMBRIDGE            MA                     305    30   M      34 30-39               25:36.9      8:14/M
     248    DOUGLAS WILLARD                   LEXINGTON            MA                     319    69   M      10 60-69               25:37.1      8:14/M
     249    APRIL MARTINEZ                    SAUGUS               MA                     165    39   F      28 30-39               25:40.6      8:15/M
     250    CONNOR MULLIGAN                   LEXINGTON            MA                     713    11   M       6  0-12               25:41.7      8:15/M
     251    JOANNE STROHMEYER                 LEXINGTON            MA                     443    53   F       7 50-59               25:42.6      8:16/M
     252    STEVE KELLY                       LEXINGTON            MA                     581    57   M      22 50-59               25:42.7      8:16/M
     253    JOAN CLIFFORD                     WESTBOROUGH          MA                     409    52   F       8 50-59               25:43.0      8:16/M
     254    TED MARTIN                        READING              MA                     488    41   M      43 40-49               25:43.8      8:16/M
     255    LORI DICHIARA                     STONEHAM             MA                     578    46   F      12 40-49               25:45.9      8:17/M
     256    STEVE REINE                       ACTON                MA                     700    47   M      44 40-49               25:51.4      8:19/M
     257    NAOMI MARTIN                      ACTON                MA                     800    33   F      29 30-39               25:53.3      8:19/M
     258    ERIK SZYMANSKI                    BILLERICA            MA                     171    43   M      45 40-49               25:53.3      8:19/M
     259    RUEDIGER RIVKIN HAAG              NATICK               MA                      75    44   M      46 40-49               25:55.0      8:20/M
     260    MITCHELL HEYDA                    LEXINGTON            MA                     215    12   M       7  0-12               25:55.7      8:20/M
     261    CRAIG STOTT                       NORTHBOROUGH         MA                     359    53   M      23 50-59               25:57.8      8:21/M
     262    MAL MALME                         CAMBRIGE             MA                     424    46   F      13 40-49               26:00.3      8:22/M
     263    SUE HILL                          SOMERVILLE           MA                       4    47   F      14 40-49               26:01.1      8:22/M
     264    ANTHONY AQUIRE                    LEXINGTON            MA                     857    14   M      27 13-19               26:01.6      8:22/M
     265    ELIZABETH ROSCILLO                WOBURN               MA                     251    23   F      19 20-29               26:02.1      8:22/M
     266    BRIAN FAHEY                       BURLINGTON           MA                     198    51   M      24 50-59               26:02.5      8:22/M
     267    JEAN FAHEY                        BURLINGTON           MA                     199    51   F       9 50-59               26:02.8      8:22/M
     268    STAN VASSALLO                     NORTH ANDOVER        MA                     760    62   M      11 60-69               26:06.3      8:24/M
     269    SUZANNA MAGNUSON                  ASHLAND              MA                     129    35   F      30 30-39               26:08.0      8:24/M
     270    COURTNEY GARVEY                   WOBURN               MA                     250    22   F      20 20-29               26:09.0      8:25/M
     271    JEFFREY HARMON                    LOWELL               MA                     282    29   M      32 20-29               26:09.4      8:25/M
     272    CHRISTINA TORCHIO                 WALTHAM              MA                     170    34   F      31 30-39               26:09.7      8:25/M
     273    JOE CARLINO                       WALTHAM              MA                     499    60   M      12 60-69               26:10.0      8:25/M
     274    CAROLINE LOUGHLIN                 SOMERVILLE           MA                     855    33   F      32 30-39               26:10.6      8:25/M
     275    AMELIA LYLE                       WOODSTOCK            CT   Hyde School       230    15   F       9 13-19               26:10.8      8:25/M
     276    VALERIE MORRIL                    LEXINGTON            MA                     769    18   F      10 13-19               26:13.1      8:26/M
     277    LORRAINE RUOCCO                   LEXINGTON            MA                     262    21   F      21 20-29               26:14.1      8:26/M
     278    KATHY KAKLEAS                     TEWKSBURY            MA                     468    48   F      15 40-49               26:14.2      8:26/M
     279    MARGO STOKES                      LEXINGTON            MA                     768    17   F      11 13-19               26:14.9      8:26/M
     280    DEBRA RAMINI                      SANFORD              ME                      72    54   F      10 50-59               26:15.8      8:26/M
     281    ABIGAIL SKERKER                   LEXINGTON            MA                     120    14   F      12 13-19               26:16.5      8:27/M
     282    ELLEN DAY                         CHELMSFORD           MA                     761    49   F      16 40-49               26:17.7      8:27/M
     283    JENNIFER BUTTS                    WALTHAM              MA                     416    34   F      33 30-39               26:18.4      8:27/M
     284    JEFF SKERRY                       MEDFIELD             MA                     500    51   M      25 50-59               26:19.0      8:28/M
     285    NORA GOZZO                        WESTFORD             MA                     132    18   F      13 13-19               26:22.5      8:29/M
     286    JOHN WINDERS                      BUZZARDS BAY         MA                     219    46   M      47 40-49               26:22.6      8:29/M
     287    JOHN GILMAN                       SOUTH BOSTON         MA                     306    62   M      13 60-69               26:23.6      8:29/M
     288    SUSAN SCHEINER                    CAMBRIDGE            MA                     710    49   F      17 40-49               26:28.5      8:31/M
     289    CORY SINCLAIR                     READING              MA                     824    29   M      33 20-29               26:29.5      8:31/M
     290    PAULA HOYT                        WESTFORD             MA                     302    49   F      18 40-49               26:30.0      8:31/M
     291    MARK BERMAN                       LEXINGTON            MA                     288    47   M      48 40-49               26:32.9      8:32/M
     292    KATELYN DOLAN                     BRIGHTON             MA                     152    23   F      22 20-29               26:35.0      8:33/M
     293    KALLI BAKER                       MEDFORD              MA                     421    28   F      23 20-29               26:35.4      8:33/M
     294    PETER LANG                        ARLINGTON            MA                     559    31   M      35 30-39               26:36.4      8:33/M
     295    SAMANTHA CASTNER                  JAMAICA PLAIN        MA                     311    24   F      24 20-29               26:37.2      8:34/M
     296    JASON LATTIG                      SALISBURY            MA                     843    39   M      36 30-39               26:39.5      8:34/M
     297    SHARON JOHNS                      BOLTON               MA                     365    41   F      19 40-49               26:39.9      8:34/M
     298    BILL MURPHY                       WELLESLEY HILLS      MA                     432    70   M       2 70-99               26:39.9      8:34/M
     299    LISA BYNUM                        METHUEN              MA                     775    47   F      20 40-49               26:44.9      8:36/M
     300    GREGORY BIERMAN                   FRAMINGHAM           MA                     602    45   M      49 40-49               26:45.1      8:36/M

                                                                                                                                     Total  
    Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    BRENDAN BURNS                     MANCHESTER           NH                     893    27   M      34 20-29               26:49.8      8:37/M
     302    FRANCIS QUINLAN                   LOWELL               MA                     736    62   M      14 60-69               26:51.1      8:38/M
     303    MOLLY VAN WERT                    ARLINGTON            MA                      37    30   F      34 30-39               26:53.0      8:39/M
     304    MARIE GOZZO                       WESTFORD             MA                     133    52   F      11 50-59               26:54.0      8:39/M
     305    WILLIAM JOOR                      NEWBURYPORT          MA                      10    43   M      50 40-49               26:54.0      8:39/M
     306    MELISSA GEORGE                    LEXINGTON            MA                     507    48   F      21 40-49               26:54.7      8:39/M
     307    PAUL JOHNSON                      LEXINGTON            MA                     248    53   M      26 50-59               26:56.9      8:40/M
     308    FRANNIE BUI                       CAMBRIDGE            MA   Team YennyRocks   569    26   F      25 20-29               26:58.0      8:40/M
     309    PIERRE MITCHELL                   LEXINGTON            MA                     831    46   M      51 40-49               27:00.1      8:41/M
     310    SUK WONG                          LEXINGTON            MA                     252    53   F      12 50-59               27:00.3      8:41/M
     311    JENNA HENRY                       LYNN                 MA                     827    20   F      26 20-29               27:00.7      8:41/M
     312    DOREEN MITCHELL                   LEXINGTON            MA                     830    46   F      22 40-49               27:02.2      8:42/M
     313    KARLA FONSECA                     HUDSON               MA                     615    30   F      35 30-39               27:02.6      8:42/M
     314    CARRIE THIBODEAU                  WOBURN               MA                     240    29   F      27 20-29               27:03.4      8:42/M
     315    STEVEN WHITMAN                    LEXINGTON            MA                     478    55   M      27 50-59               27:04.2      8:42/M
     316    THOMAS PECINA                     WEST NEWTON          MA                     314    42   M      52 40-49               27:05.2      8:43/M
     317    VINCE AZZARA                      WINCHESTER           MA                     859    46   M      53 40-49               27:09.1      8:44/M
     318    NANCY BARTLETT                    LEXINGTON            MA                     177    52   F      13 50-59               27:09.2      8:44/M
     319    JOANN WROBEL                      WESTBOROUGH          MA                     417    44   F      23 40-49               27:15.0      8:46/M
     320    JAY WHITE                         LEXINGTON            MA   the rulebreaker   244    58   M      28 50-59               27:18.3      8:47/M
     321    BENJAMIN BERMAN                   MARBLEHEAD           MA                     265    35   M      37 30-39               27:19.1      8:47/M
     322    RUSS HEYDA                        LEXINGTON            MA                     214    47   M      54 40-49               27:19.2      8:47/M
     323    LINCOLN JACKSON                   WEST NEWBURY         MA                     720    43   M      55 40-49               27:20.3      8:47/M
     324    FRANK MCCALL                      ANDOVER              MA   Team Results Ul    12    52   M      29 50-59               27:23.8      8:48/M
     325    JESSYE STROHMEYER                 LEXINGTON            MA                     444    19   F      14 13-19               27:23.9      8:48/M
     326    SEAN TOWEY                        ARLINGTON            MA                     727    47   M      56 40-49               27:24.6      8:49/M
     327    RITIKA BOWRY                      LEXINGTON            MA                     875    41   F      24 40-49               27:26.1      8:49/M
     328    RICK HARDING                      DUNSTABLE            MA                     284    38   M      38 30-39               27:26.6      8:49/M
     329    BRIAN MICHON                      LITTLETON            MA                      16    51   M      30 50-59               27:27.7      8:50/M
     330    DANIELLE COHEN                    WESTFORD             MA                     491    39   F      36 30-39               27:28.1      8:50/M
     331    CARRIE DAVIDSON                   DUNSTABLE            MA                     704    41   F      25 40-49               27:28.8      8:50/M
     332    SIDRA MICHON                      LEXINGTON            MA                      17    49   F      26 40-49               27:29.4      8:50/M
     333    CINDY HICKEY                      WOBURN               MA                     107    54   F      14 50-59               27:29.9      8:50/M
     334    JUAN PATARROYO                    LEXINGTON            MA                     884    43   M      57 40-49               27:30.2      8:51/M
     335    ALLISON DOUGHERTY                 SOMERVILLE           MA                     479    34   F      37 30-39               27:30.6      8:51/M
     336    JESUS OCHOA                       HUDSON               MA                     625    30   M      39 30-39               27:33.5      8:52/M
     337    LIZ DONLON                        WALTHAM              MA                     158    22   F      28 20-29               27:34.8      8:52/M
     338    ASHLEY HEBERT                     NEW YORK             NY                      61    26   F      29 20-29               27:35.6      8:52/M
     339    EMMA SCHWARTZ                     NEW YORK             MA                     780    18   F      15 13-19               27:36.4      8:52/M
     340    MELANIE TANIONOS                  LEXINGTON            MA                     861    50   F      15 50-59               27:37.0      8:53/M
     341    ELIZABETH MOLASKEY                MEDFORD              MA                     172    43   F      27 40-49               27:38.4      8:53/M
     342    JENNIFER DUBE                     METHUEN              MA                     797    33   F      38 30-39               27:41.2      8:54/M
     343    BODIL NILSSON                     LEXINGTON            MA                     292    50   F      16 50-59               27:42.4      8:54/M
     344    SCOTT MCAULIFE                    BOXBORO              MA                     871    49   M      58 40-49               27:42.6      8:54/M
     345    AMY COUTURE                       DANVERS              MA                     867    41   F      28 40-49               27:43.0      8:55/M
     346    GRETCHEN PATRICK                  SOUTH BOSTON         MA                     241    31   F      39 30-39               27:43.5      8:55/M
     347    DEBORAH FAGAN                     WOBURN               MA                      46    46   F      29 40-49               27:47.2      8:56/M
     348    SEAN CAMERON                      BILLERICA            MA                     606    38   M      40 30-39               27:48.4      8:56/M
     349    SUE ALVARADO                      SANTA BARBARA        CA                     724    57   F      17 50-59               27:53.8      8:58/M
     350    ROBIN FALZONE                     WALTHAM              MA                     334    26   F      30 20-29               27:56.5      8:59/M
     351    DAVE ALPERT                       FRAMINGHAM           MA                     185    24   M      35 20-29               27:57.6      8:59/M
     352    MARYBETH COUTURE                  METHUEN              MA                     109    24   F      31 20-29               28:05.0      9:02/M
     353    MATT PARR                         TEWKSBURY            MA                     266    42   M      59 40-49               28:06.5      9:02/M
     354    BRIDGET EVERETT                   LEXINGTON            MA                     212    19   F      16 13-19               28:06.8      9:02/M
     355    JESSICA RONDON                    MEDFORD              MA                     786    31   F      40 30-39               28:07.0      9:02/M
     356    MARY CIAMPA                       SAUGUS               MA                     164    64   F       1 60-69               28:07.5      9:02/M
     357    SHAMIR RIVERA                     LOWELL               MA                     105    23   F      32 20-29               28:08.8      9:03/M
     358    MEAGHAN DONLON                    WALTHAM              MA                     159    26   F      33 20-29               28:09.0      9:03/M
     359    SUSAN RENACCIO                    CAMBRIDGE            MA                      31    54   F      18 50-59               28:11.2      9:04/M
     360    EILEEN MCCARTHY                   TYNGSBOTO            MA                     203    26   F      34 20-29               28:12.5      9:04/M
     361    NICHOLE ROSA                      SOMERVILLE           MA                     403    22   F      35 20-29               28:13.2      9:04/M
     362    MARTIN O'BRIEN                    CAMBRIDGE            MA                     709    57   M      31 50-59               28:14.6      9:05/M
     363    RENEE BROGAN                      BILLERICA            MA                     404    51   F      19 50-59               28:18.9      9:06/M
     364    JUSTIN ASHKIN                     WOODSTOCK            CT   Hyde School       225    17   M      28 13-19               28:19.1      9:06/M
     365    SHARON BRENDLINE                  WOBURN               MA                      56    51   F      20 50-59               28:19.6      9:06/M
     366    JENNIFER LAWRENCE                 S.BOSTON             MA                     103    25   F      36 20-29               28:19.9      9:06/M
     367    SHALMAI RIVERA                    LOWELL               MA                      98    23   F      37 20-29               28:20.1      9:07/M
     368    SID GOEL                          LEXINGTON            MA                     157    46   M      60 40-49               28:20.8      9:07/M
     369    STEVE COUTURE                     DANVERS              MA                     514    50   M      32 50-59               28:22.9      9:07/M
     370    MICHAEL KEACH                     HANSCOM AFB          MA                     259    39   M      41 30-39               28:23.2      9:08/M
     371    LISA PAIVA                        BEDFORD              MA                     846    39   F      41 30-39               28:27.2      9:09/M
     372    RICHARD WARD                      DELMAR               NY                     552    34   M      42 30-39               28:29.1      9:10/M
     373    WENDY SULLIVAN                    LEXINGTON            MA                     310    41   F      30 40-49               28:30.7      9:10/M
     374    REBECCA PIERCE                    LAWRENCE             MA                     796    38   F      42 30-39               28:32.1      9:10/M
     375    CATHY ROSENFIELD                  LEXINGTON            MA                     261    57   F      21 50-59               28:32.3      9:10/M
     376    RENATA RIVKIN HAAG                NATICK               MA                      89    39   F      43 30-39               28:33.5      9:11/M
     377    BRYAN WAYNE                       RENO                 NV                      24    29   M      36 20-29               28:34.8      9:11/M
     378    BLAIR RUOCCO                      LEXINGTON            MA                     290    55   F      22 50-59               28:35.0      9:11/M
     379    KIRSTIN RATTER                    WATERTOWN            MA                     135    39   F      44 30-39               28:35.1      9:11/M
     380    KIMON KOULET                      LACONIA              NH                     466    62   M      15 60-69               28:35.4      9:11/M
     381    SYDNEY RUOCCO                     LEXINGTON            MA                     291    21   F      38 20-29               28:36.1      9:12/M
     382    PAULA SANDLER                     SOMERVILLE           MA                       5    51   F      23 50-59               28:38.3      9:12/M
     383    MICK BURNS                        SOMERVILLE           MA                     853    27   M      37 20-29               28:39.9      9:13/M
     384    ERIN WOLSTENCROFT                 SALEM                MA                     422    33   F      45 30-39               28:40.4      9:13/M
     385    HARRY ROBINSON                    STONEHAM             MA                     329    54   M      33 50-59               28:42.5      9:14/M
     386    MOIRA SADLER                      PLYMOUTH             MA                     385    39   F      46 30-39               28:42.5      9:14/M
     387    SEAN KHANG                        BROCKTON             MA                     833    13   M      29 13-19               28:42.9      9:14/M
     388    RITA KHANG                        BROCKTON             MA   Team Linda Khan   663    23   F      39 20-29               28:42.9      9:14/M
     389    PAUL FINNEGAN                     WAYLAND              MA                     654    44   M      61 40-49               28:43.8      9:14/M
     390    PETER SCHMIDT                     LEXINGTON            MA                      47    46   M      62 40-49               28:43.8      9:14/M
     391    JEFF JULIA                        BOSTON               MA                     767    24   M      38 20-29               28:44.9      9:14/M
     392    LINDSAY CARTER                    LEXINGTON            MA   Team Dianne       431    33   F      47 30-39               28:47.0      9:15/M
     393    MARK GOZZO                        WESTFORD             MA                     494    22   M      39 20-29               28:57.8      9:19/M
     394    HOLLIE SCHMIDT                    LEXINGTON            MA                      48    46   F      31 40-49               28:59.0      9:19/M
     395    MARISSA LEPPO                     WALTHAM              MA                     842    30   F      48 30-39               28:59.3      9:19/M
     396    KATELYN GERMANO                   MARION               MA                     207    26   F      40 20-29               29:00.3      9:19/M
     397    ERIC NAPPY                        NEWMARKET            NH                      71    27   M      40 20-29               29:00.9      9:19/M
     398    MICHAEL HORRIGAN                  NATICK               MA                     210    38   M      43 30-39               29:01.7      9:20/M
     399    DAWNA LEGER PHILLIPS              FRAMINGHAM           MA                     352    42   F      32 40-49               29:01.8      9:20/M
     400    MEG PARKIN                        LONG ISLAND CITY     NY                      60    27   F      41 20-29               29:02.3      9:20/M

                                                                                                                                     Total  
    Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     401    ALAN TARDY                        HOLYOKE              MA                     703    57   M      34 50-59               29:03.4      9:20/M
     402    DARLENE FABRIZIO                  BURLINGTON           MA                      81    40   F      33 40-49               29:04.3      9:21/M
     403    DANIEL RICH                       NATICK               MA                     621    56   M      35 50-59               29:05.4      9:21/M
     404    DANIEL ORAM                       LEXINGTON            MA                     247    49   M      63 40-49               29:07.2      9:22/M
     405    FRANK SCHULTZ                     SUDBURY              MA                     122    39   M      44 30-39               29:08.8      9:22/M
     406    KAYLA RUSSELL                     WINCHESTER           MA                     730    15   F      17 13-19               29:09.1      9:22/M
     407    JENNIFER ROBITAILLE               NORTH READING        MA   Team Results Ul   131    32   M      45 30-39               29:15.3      9:24/M
     408    LISA RYAN                         LOWELL               MA                     850    30   F      49 30-39               29:17.8      9:25/M
     409    MEG PALMER                        WALTHAM              MA                     405    14   F      18 13-19               29:18.9      9:25/M
     410    CAILEEN HORRIGAN                  NATICK               MA                     211    36   F      50 30-39               29:23.9      9:27/M
     411    AJ RUSSELL                        WINCHESTER           MA                     732    46   M      64 40-49               29:24.4      9:27/M
     412    KATE GENDRON                      LOWELL               MA   Boston Bruins F   596    49   F      34 40-49               29:27.3      9:28/M
     413    TERESA SCIBELLI                   SHREWSBURY           MA                     509    43   F      35 40-49               29:29.1      9:29/M
     414    ROSA FOLEY                        NASHUA               NH   ipswitch          190    34   F      51 30-39               29:33.6      9:30/M
     415    NATHAN KILROY                     LEXINGTON            MA                     317    12   M       8  0-12               29:35.8      9:31/M
     416    KAREN KINGSTON                    BEVERLY              MA                     670    32   F      52 30-39               29:44.9      9:34/M
     417    KIMBERLY DEENEY                   MEDFORD              MA                      20    39   F      53 30-39               29:46.1      9:34/M
     418    KEITH LUNDIN                      WOBURN               MA                     589    46   M      65 40-49               29:46.2      9:34/M
     419    JORDANA RAMINI                    GLOUCESTER           MA                      69    25   F      42 20-29               29:47.7      9:35/M
     420    LEGIA PISINSKI                    BOSTON               MA                      73    26   F      43 20-29               29:48.6      9:35/M
     421    KRISTINE MOZES                    LEXINGTON            MA                     374    39   F      54 30-39               29:49.3      9:35/M
     422    LINDA MASIELLO                    TEWKSBURY            MA                      21    57   F      24 50-59               29:51.2      9:36/M
     423    KRISTINA BOUCHER                  BILLERICA            MA                     205    25   F      44 20-29               29:51.7      9:36/M
     424    BRIANNA FOLEY                     STONEHAM             MA                      77    23   F      45 20-29               29:52.3      9:36/M
     425    H. MARK SMITH                     DORCHESTER           MA                      91    55   M      36 50-59               29:53.9      9:37/M
     426    KARA STOTT                        NORTHBOROUGH         MA                     360    19   F      19 13-19               29:54.5      9:37/M
     427    DENO MOVA                         BROCKTON             MA                     837    22   M      41 20-29               29:54.8      9:37/M
     428    RALF BOECK                        LEXINGTON            MA                      25    48   M      66 40-49               29:57.7      9:38/M
     429    TAMMY MULLIGAN                    LEXINGTON            MA                     712    46   F      36 40-49               29:57.7      9:38/M
     430    AL PINCINCE                       LEXINGTON            MA                     485    69   M      16 60-69               30:00.3      9:39/M
     431    KELLEY SIMPSON                    SHREWSBURY           MA                      92    37   F      55 30-39               30:00.5      9:39/M
     432    SARAH LARARIERE                   QUINCY               MA                     773    38   F      56 30-39               30:01.3      9:39/M
     433    MARC STUZYNSKI                    BEDFORD              MA                     673    41   M      67 40-49               30:01.3      9:39/M
     434    RANDY ROBITAILLE                  NORTH READING        MA   Team Results Ul   130    40   M      68 40-49               30:03.2      9:40/M
     435    MEREDITH TURTLETAUB               LIVINGSTON           NJ                     300    22   F      46 20-29               30:03.3      9:40/M
     436    LOUISA KANE                       LEXINGTON            MA                     141    17   F      20 13-19               30:03.6      9:40/M
     437    NANCY SEGREVE                     LEXINGTON            MA   Team Dianne       277    49   F      37 40-49               30:03.8      9:40/M
     438    EMMY BROSNAN                      LEXINGTON            MA                     880    20   F      47 20-29               30:08.0      9:41/M
     439    LINDSAY DIAZ-MACINNIS             LEXINGTON            MA                     881    20   F      48 20-29               30:08.6      9:41/M
     440    ANN KANE                          LEXINGTON            MA                     140    47   F      38 40-49               30:12.5      9:43/M
     441    CONOR HEALEY                      CHARLESTOWN          MA                      64    30   M      46 30-39               30:12.6      9:43/M
     442    DIANE COSTE                       LEXINGTON            MA                     785    51   F      25 50-59               30:19.4      9:45/M
     443    EILEEN WOOD                       LEXINGTON            MA                     367    51   F      26 50-59               30:21.5      9:46/M
     444    KIM DODGE                         NASHUA               NH                     747    32   F      57 30-39               30:22.1      9:46/M
     445    VALERIE BURNS                     N. CHELMSFORD        MA                     321    28   F      49 20-29               30:23.8      9:46/M
     446    RUTH CHERNEFF                     LEXINGTON            MA                     255    48   F      39 40-49               30:27.9      9:47/M
     447    SARA HELBING                      NASHUA               NH                     737    30   F      58 30-39               30:28.5      9:48/M
     448    COLLEEN MCDONALD                  ARLINGTON            MA                     368    46   F      40 40-49               30:29.5      9:48/M
     449    KATIE WAESSNER                    NORTH CHELMSFORD     MA                     739    28   F      50 20-29               30:30.2      9:48/M
     450    JAMES HELBING                     NASHUA               NH                     740    33   M      47 30-39               30:35.0      9:50/M
     451    ALEXANDER CALIRI                  LEXINGTON            MA                     375    11   M       9  0-12               30:35.5      9:50/M
     452    PATTY TOBIN                       LOWELL               MA   Boston Bruins F   470    57   F      27 50-59               30:36.0      9:50/M
     453    TED SCHADLER                      LEXINGTON            MA                     474    52   M      37 50-59               30:37.0      9:51/M
     454    PETER YAO                         BOSTON               MA                     256    38   M      48 30-39               30:38.5      9:51/M
     455    HELEN GOODREAU                    LEXINGTON            MA                     631    51   F      28 50-59               30:39.2      9:51/M
     456    NANCY RIES                        JAMAICA PLAIN        MA                     134    40   F      41 40-49               30:40.0      9:52/M
     457    JILL ARRUDA                       WAKEFIELD            MA                      39    28   F      51 20-29               30:40.4      9:52/M
     458    AMIR ROZENBERG                    LEXINGTON            MA                     179    39   M      49 30-39               30:41.4      9:52/M
     459    DISA SAUGSTAD                     WALTHAM              MA                     283    27   F      52 20-29               30:41.9      9:52/M
     460    JENNIFER NUTTING                  FRAMINGHAM           MA                     186    24   F      53 20-29               30:42.3      9:52/M
     461    ABBY DOUGHERTY                    ANDOVER              MA                     358    39   F      59 30-39               30:42.8      9:52/M
     462    AVERY CUTLER                      LEXINGTON            MA                     393     7   F       3  0-12               30:48.9      9:54/M
     463    DAVID SCHWARTZ                    NEWTON               MA                     779    47   M      69 40-49               30:49.7      9:55/M
     464    LAURIE STONE                      MALDEN               MA                     246    28   F      54 20-29               30:50.9      9:55/M
     465    PHILIP MURPHY                     LEXINGTON            MA   Team Dianne       410    50   M      38 50-59               30:56.2      9:57/M
     466    RORY SCHADLER                     LEXINGTON            MA                     472    13   M      30 13-19               30:58.1      9:57/M
     467    LINDSEY LAWRY                     BOSTON               MA                     430    31   F      60 30-39               31:01.5      9:58/M
     468    DAVID GARABEDIAN                  SUDBURY              MA                     204    40   M      70 40-49               31:02.1      9:59/M
     469    JULIA MURPHY                      LEXINGTON            MA   Team Dianne       415    10   F       4  0-12               31:03.1      9:59/M
     470    GILLIAN FERRIERE                  FRAMINGHAM           MA                      43    33   F      61 30-39               31:04.7      9:59/M
     471    SCOTT HARRIMAN                    LONDONDERRY          NH                     849    47   M      71 40-49               31:11.1     10:02/M
     472    MICHAEL MATOS                     HANSCOM AFB          MA                      88    47   M      72 40-49               31:14.6     10:03/M
     473    SHANA PRESSMAN                    BOSTON               MA                     784    28   F      55 20-29               31:17.2     10:04/M
     474    REBECCA LEFCOURT                  ASHBURNHAM           MA                     783    31   F      62 30-39               31:20.3     10:05/M
     475    KELLEY MORGAN                     GREENE               RI                     304    25   F      56 20-29               31:23.1     10:05/M
     476    AIMEE DELOREY                     BURLINGTON           MA                     350    38   F      63 30-39               31:23.1     10:05/M
     477    SUSAN MCGINLEY                    BEDFORD              MA                     616    50   F      29 50-59               31:28.4     10:07/M
     478    PATRICIA HENRY                    LYNN                 MA                     828    49   F      42 40-49               31:30.3     10:08/M
     479    KATHY L                           BEDFORD              MA                     874    41   F      43 40-49               31:32.5     10:08/M
     480    ROBIN PRICE                       WAYLAND              MA                     239    36   F      64 30-39               31:34.0     10:09/M
     481    BRITTANY HUDNALL                  WESTBOROUGH          MA                     481    27   F      57 20-29               31:36.7     10:10/M
     482    JILL MANGANELLI                   WILMINGTON           MA                      62    22   F      58 20-29               31:38.4     10:10/M
     483    DEBBIE LALONE                     NATICK               MA                     175    26   F      59 20-29               31:41.7     10:11/M
     484    DONALD ANTHONY                    WOODSTOCK            CT   Hyde School       229    16   M      31 13-19               31:48.3     10:14/M
     485    REBEKAH HEACOCK                   SOMERVILLE           MA                     174    27   F      60 20-29               31:48.5     10:14/M
     486    SARA ESTIS                        QUINCY               MA                     108    26   F      61 20-29               31:51.6     10:14/M
     487    NEIL RUOCCO                       LEXINGTON            MA                     289    52   M      39 50-59               31:52.1     10:15/M
     488    JESS MARTIN                       ARLINGTON            MA                     450    39   F      65 30-39               31:52.4     10:15/M
     489    BRENDAN GILLIS                    LEXINGTON            MA   Joe G/Buddy B      85    11   M      10  0-12               31:53.9     10:15/M
     490    LAURA PANOS                       BELMONT              MA   ipswitch          441    45   F      44 40-49               31:55.5     10:16/M
     491    KATE JANSONS                      BEVERLY              MA                     332    30   F      66 30-39               31:58.3     10:17/M
     492    KATHERINE YENRICK                 SOMERVILLE           MA                     533    26   F      62 20-29               31:59.3     10:17/M
     493    PATTIE MERCIER                    DRACUT               MA                     161    37   F      67 30-39               31:59.7     10:17/M
     494    MICHELLE SANTORO                  STONEHAM             MA                      90    23   M      42 20-29               32:01.0     10:18/M
     495    CHRISTINE MAFFEI                  WALPLOE              MA                     869    37   F      68 30-39               32:02.7     10:18/M
     496    RACHEL FOLAN                      WOODSTOCK            CT   Hyde School       235    29   F      63 20-29               32:03.5     10:18/M
     497    KEVIN FOLAN                       WOODSTOCK            CT   Hyde School       236    30   M      50 30-39               32:04.8     10:19/M
     498    ROBERT FLEMING                    ASHLAND              MA                     155    43   M      73 40-49               32:05.2     10:19/M
     499    ZHIXIN FAN                        WOODSTOCK            CT   Hyde School       224    14   M      32 13-19               32:21.1     10:24/M
     500    JUDY SIRIRATHASUK                 UPER DARBY           PA                     832    21   F      64 20-29               32:21.3     10:24/M

                                                                                                                                     Total  
    Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     501    ILENE MCDONALD                    LONDONDERRY          NH                      76    37   F      69 30-39               32:21.9     10:24/M
     502    SUSAN RICHARDSON                  FRAMINGHAM           MA                     823    51   F      30 50-59               32:25.0     10:25/M
     503    CYNTHIA WILSON                    LEXINGTON            MA   Team Dianne       280    52   F      31 50-59               32:25.8     10:25/M
     504    DIANE FUCCI                       LEXINGTON            MA   TEAM DIANNE       757    46   F      45 40-49               32:27.6     10:26/M
     505    KATIE MEHIEL                      WOODSTOCK            CT   Hyde School       233    15   F      21 13-19               32:28.1     10:26/M
     506    KATHERINE WURM                    SUDBURY              MA   Wurm Running Cl    97    52   F      32 50-59               32:29.0     10:27/M
     507    SUSAN CYR                         LEXINGTON            MA                     725    49   F      46 40-49               32:29.1     10:27/M
     508    KATE COLBURN                      LEXINGTON            MA                     661    38   F      70 30-39               32:29.4     10:27/M
     509    MARGARET FITZGERALD               LEXINGTON            MA                     337    48   F      47 40-49               32:31.9     10:27/M
     510    KAITLYN MYERS                     LOWELL               MA   ipswitch           86    29   F      65 20-29               32:32.3     10:28/M
     511    HOLLY REDMOND                     LITTLETON            MA   Hollys Hobby      477    35   F      71 30-39               32:35.4     10:29/M
     512    JIM REDMOND                       LITTLETON            MA   Hollys Hobby      476    37   M      51 30-39               32:35.8     10:29/M
     513    KIM LANNON                        TEWKSBURY            MA                     586    40   F      48 40-49               32:42.0     10:31/M
     514    AMANDA HALPIN                     ROCKY HILL           CT                     388    33   F      72 30-39               32:46.2     10:32/M
     515    EMMA MANLEY                       PLYMOUTH             MA                     741    32   F      73 30-39               32:46.5     10:32/M
     516    ELIZABETH HUGHES                  PLYMOUTH             MA                     679    29   F      66 20-29               32:46.9     10:32/M
     517    CAROLYN CROWLEY                   WILMINGTON           MA   Team Veilleux     389    31   F      74 30-39               32:47.3     10:32/M
     518    ASHLEY GORE                       BOSTON               MA                     515    25   F      67 20-29               32:50.2     10:33/M
     519    SARAH KUGEL                       DUXBURY              MA                      99    23   F      68 20-29               32:52.4     10:34/M
     520    THAI HA-NGOC                      ALLSTON              MA                     100    23   M      43 20-29               32:52.7     10:34/M
     521    TIFFANY MCCANN                    CAMBRIDGE            MA                     309    26   F      69 20-29               32:52.7     10:34/M
     522    ALLISON GILLUM                    DUXBURY              MA                     128    27   F      70 20-29               32:53.0     10:34/M
     523    KATIE BONNER                      LITTLETON            MA                      29    40   F      49 40-49               32:54.0     10:35/M
     524    PAT OCONOR                        LEXINGTON            MA                     461    51   F      33 50-59               32:57.2     10:36/M
     525    JIM OCONOR                        LEXINGTON            MA                     460    50   M      40 50-59               32:57.8     10:36/M
     526    GINA MARTIN                       READING              MA                     487    41   F      50 40-49               32:59.0     10:36/M
     527    JULIE VAKOC                       ARLINGTON            MA                     402    37   F      75 30-39               33:02.6     10:37/M
     528    LAURIE OVENDEN                    GROTON               MA                     506    46   F      51 40-49               33:02.9     10:37/M
     529    KRISTIN LECLAIR                   ARLINGTON            MA                     489    36   F      76 30-39               33:04.9     10:38/M
     530    PETER LEE                         NASHUA               NH   Revelations 21:   356    35   M      52 30-39               33:05.9     10:38/M
     531    KATHRYN COLLINS                   NASHUA               NH   Revelations 21:   357    32   F      77 30-39               33:07.1     10:39/M
     532    JAN CURRAN                        WINCHESTER           MA   Team Dianne       513    51   F      34 50-59               33:10.4     10:40/M
     533    SARA EBERLE                       LEXINGTON            MA                     689    45   F      52 40-49               33:12.0     10:41/M
     534    ALISON BLACK                      NATICK               MA                     106    42   F      53 40-49               33:12.6     10:41/M
     535    STEVEN LEBLANC                    BILLERICA            MA                     534    35   M      53 30-39               33:14.4     10:41/M
     536    CAROLINE FITZGERALD               LEXINGTON            MA                     336    17   F      22 13-19               33:15.1     10:41/M
     537    BRENNA QUINN                      LEXINGTON            MA                       2    22   F      71 20-29               33:17.0     10:42/M
     538    COLLEEN MULCAHEY                  MEDWAY               MA                     512    17   F      23 13-19               33:19.6     10:43/M
     539    JESSICA VILLANDI                  WEST HARTFORD        CT                     774    34   F      78 30-39               33:23.0     10:44/M
     540    MARA GLYNN                        NORWOOD              MA                     387    24   F      72 20-29               33:25.5     10:45/M
     541    LAURY FWTIERRE                    ARLINGTON            MA                     788    31   F      79 30-39               33:27.9     10:45/M
     542    AMITABHA ROY                      LEXINGTON            MA                     322    40   M      74 40-49               33:32.1     10:47/M
     543    MAXINE JANES                      NEW YORK             NY                     708    24   F      73 20-29               33:32.6     10:47/M
     544    LENORE TSIKITAS                   BOSTON               MA                     825    32   F      80 30-39               33:32.9     10:47/M
     545    JONATHAN SANDS                    BILLERICA            MA   Joe G/Buddy B     497    14   M      33 13-19               33:34.8     10:48/M
     546    ABBY JONES                        LEXINGTON            MA                     707    44   F      54 40-49               33:37.5     10:49/M
     547    BRIAN GILLIS                      LEXINGTON            MA   Joe G/Buddy B      82     9   M      11  0-12               33:39.8     10:49/M
     548    ROSEMARY OLSON                    MEDFORD              MA                       3    52   F      35 50-59               33:41.3     10:50/M
     549    CARLA OLIVA                       CAMBRIDGE            MA                     892    30   F      81 30-39               33:44.8     10:51/M
     550    KAREN RUSSELL                     WINCHESTER           MA                     731    45   F      55 40-49               33:45.4     10:51/M
     551    LINDA SHPILNER                    LEXINGTON            MA                     137    48   F      56 40-49               33:49.4     10:52/M
     552    ELSA GELIN                        ARLINGTON            MA                       9    44   F      57 40-49               33:52.2     10:53/M
     553    KRISTINE MECKEL                   CHARLESTOWN          MA                      63    26   F      74 20-29               33:53.0     10:54/M
     554    AARON BUCKLER                     BEDFORD              MA                     669    26   M      44 20-29               33:58.4     10:55/M
     555    AMANDA SMITH                      LEXINGTON            MA                     426    30   F      82 30-39               34:01.8     10:56/M
     556    SHIRLEY DOUGHERTY                 BURLINGTON           CT                     614    62   F       2 60-69               34:04.4     10:57/M
     557    JULIE KAHN SCHAYE                 ARLINGTON            MA                     303    40   F      58 40-49               34:05.5     10:58/M
     558    KELLY GARRITY                     READING              MA                     151    21   F      75 20-29               34:08.7     10:59/M
     559    KEVIN GILLIS                      LEXINGTON            MA   Joe G/Buddy B     189    44   M      75 40-49               34:09.0     10:59/M
     560    KAREN GARRITY                     READING              MA                     150    54   F      36 50-59               34:09.1     10:59/M
     561    DON GARRITY                       READING              MA                     149    52   M      41 50-59               34:09.5     10:59/M
     562    CARRIE SNYDER                     NORTH ADAMS          MA                     369    40   F      59 40-49               34:12.5     11:00/M
     563    LINDA ROSA                        LEXINGTON            MA                     771    53   F      37 50-59               34:13.6     11:00/M
     564    CAROL MARINE                      LEXINGTON            MA   friends           371    59   F      38 50-59               34:21.7     11:03/M
     565    JOHN O'NEILL                      LEXINGTON            MA   Joe G/Buddy B     671    44   M      76 40-49               34:22.0     11:03/M
     566    MARGIE JOHNSON                    LEXINGTON            MA                     695    52   F      39 50-59               34:23.7     11:03/M
     567    MARIE SHERIDAN                    ARLINGTON            MA                     579    40   F      60 40-49               34:30.6     11:06/M
     568    PAUL ENGLISH                      ARLINGTON            MA                      15    48   M      77 40-49               34:41.1     11:09/M
     569    YOUNG BLONE                       LEXINGTON            MA                     701    39   F      83 30-39               34:41.1     11:09/M
     570    KIM HOFF                          ARLINGTON            MA                     451    42   F      61 40-49               34:46.1     11:11/M
     571    CAITLIN SWIFT                     ARLINGTON            MA                     530    28   F      76 20-29               34:48.3     11:11/M
     572    AMANDA ZOELLNER                   LEXINGTON            MA                     681    31   F      84 30-39               34:49.9     11:12/M
     573    JIM HENRY                         NORWOOD              MA                     756    46   M      78 40-49               34:50.0     11:12/M
     574    IBOLYA BAIRD                      MEDFORD              MA                     795    29   F      77 20-29               34:53.4     11:13/M
     575    MARIA BARRETT                     LEXINGTON            MA                     770    46   F      62 40-49               35:00.1     11:15/M
     576    STEVE BORBEE                      WEST ROXBURY         MA                     787    49   M      79 40-49               35:00.3     11:15/M
     577    BETSY FORTE                       BILLERICA            MA                     193    52   F      40 50-59               35:01.8     11:16/M
     578    ADDIE LINDLEY                     LEXINGTON            MA                     868    13   F      24 13-19               35:03.6     11:16/M
     579    JERRY MASIELLO                    TEWKSBURY            MA                      22    57   M      42 50-59               35:24.5     11:23/M
     580    JAY FOLEY                         STONEHAM             MA                      78    54   M      43 50-59               35:27.7     11:24/M
     581    ALICIA MCGEE                      WATERTOWN            MA                     750    32   F      85 30-39               35:29.4     11:25/M
     582    COURTNEY CONNORS                  WOBURN               MA                     672    29   F      78 20-29               35:29.7     11:25/M
     583    DANIELLE ROBERSTON                MELROSE              MA                     748    36   F      86 30-39               35:30.3     11:25/M
     584    DEANNA PECINA                     WEST NEWTON          MA                     313    40   F      63 40-49               35:32.4     11:26/M
     585    DARLENE DUCHARME                  DRACUT               MA                     154    53   F      41 50-59               35:41.0     11:28/M
     586    MARTINA HUNT                      LEXINGTON            MA                     562    41   F      64 40-49               35:43.8     11:29/M
     587    PATRICE CLEAVES                   LEXINGTON            MA   LexFUN            526    36   F      87 30-39               35:44.0     11:29/M
     588    ALISON HARVEY                     ARLINGTON            MA                     652    52   F      42 50-59               35:44.4     11:29/M
     589    CATHERINE MURPHY                  LEXINGTON            MA                     372    44   F      65 40-49               35:44.6     11:29/M
     590    JOY SPADAFORA                     ARLINGTON            MA                     195    43   F      66 40-49               35:47.9     11:30/M
     591    JENNIFER GOEBEL                   ARLINGTON            MA                     196    45   F      67 40-49               35:50.5     11:31/M
     592    BOND HSU                          SOMERVILLE           MA                     866    36   M      54 30-39               35:51.1     11:32/M
     593    DAVID SCHERER                     QUINCY               MA                     716    73   M       3 70-99               35:54.9     11:33/M
     594    KATIE O'BRIEN                     BOURNE               MA                     580    14   F      25 13-19               35:58.3     11:34/M
     595    JOEL MICHEL                       WOBURN               MA                     249    31   M      55 30-39               36:06.7     11:36/M
     596    JULIE SOUTHWELL                   WOBURN               MA                     889    28   F      79 20-29               36:06.8     11:36/M
     597    JONATHAN SAUER                    EAST WALPOLE         MA                     798    62   M      17 60-69               36:08.5     11:37/M
     598    MIA BURNSIDE                      LEXINGTON            MA                     897    29   F      80 20-29               36:13.8     11:39/M
     599    SARAH BEERS                       LEXINGTON            MA                     691    54   F      43 50-59               36:16.0     11:40/M
     600    NICOLE LEOTSAKOS                  SALEM                MA                     386    24   F      81 20-29               36:16.5     11:40/M

                                                                                                                                     Total  
    Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     601    JAMIE BURNSIDE                    LEXINGTON            MA                     896    29   F      82 20-29               36:20.6     11:41/M
     602    PATRICIA GRASSO                   LEXINGTON            MA                     692    52   F      44 50-59               36:36.2     11:46/M
     603    JOSH MERSON                       BROOKLINE            MA                     176    25   M      45 20-29               36:37.4     11:46/M
     604    TED TYLER                         FRAMINGHAM           MA   Greater Framing   148    72   M       4 70-99               36:42.5     11:48/M
     605    CINDY WOODS                       LEXINGTON            MA   WoodsWorks        628    48   F      68 40-49               36:47.2     11:50/M
     606    JENIRIS GONZALEZ                  BOSTON               MA                     660    23   F      83 20-29               36:49.0     11:50/M
     607    CHRISTINE BURNSIDE                LEXINGTON            MA                     772     7   F       5  0-12               36:54.3     11:52/M
     608    HEATHER MCLENNAND                 LEXINGTON            MA                     333    39   F      88 30-39               36:54.8     11:52/M
     609    MARY ANN C. BURNSIDE              LEXINGTON            MA                     331    49   F      69 40-49               36:57.8     11:53/M
     610    JULIA SANDS                       BILLERICA            MA   Joe G/Buddy B     396     7   F       6  0-12               36:58.9     11:53/M
     611    MAEVE GILLIS                      LEXINGTON            MA   Joe G/Buddy B      84    13   F      26 13-19               36:59.1     11:54/M
     612    MARY TYLER                        FRAMINGHAM           MA   Greater Framing   147    64   F       3 60-69               37:00.2     11:54/M
     613    KEVIN PEAK                        ALLSTON              MA                     341    25   M      46 20-29               37:02.3     11:54/M
     614    TRICIA A. CAHALANE                BELMONT              MA                     342    31   F      89 30-39               37:05.4     11:55/M
     615    STEVEN HUYNH                      BROCKTON             MA   Team Linda Khan   462    26   M      47 20-29               37:08.7     11:56/M
     616    KAYLEE KHANG                      BROCKTON             MA                     817    14   F      27 13-19               37:09.6     11:57/M
     617    CARA BALL                         NORTH READING        MA                     841    31   F      90 30-39               37:10.0     11:57/M
     618    FUNCY LAM                         BROCKTON             MA                     815    31   M      56 30-39               37:10.3     11:57/M
     619    RONNA KRELL                       FRAMINGHAM           MA                     124    26   F      84 20-29               37:26.8     12:02/M
     620    PATRICIA FLEMING                  ASHLAND              MA                     156    35   F      91 30-39               37:43.9     12:08/M
     621    SOPHIE SCHADLER                   LEXINGTON            MA                     473    11   F       7  0-12               37:47.5     12:09/M
     622    DEIRDRE SCHADLER                  LEXINGTON            MA                     475    43   F      70 40-49               37:48.5     12:09/M
     623    MARIA MAIONE                      WESTFORD             MA                     269    52   F      45 50-59               37:48.6     12:09/M
     624    LISA TAGLIERI                     ARLINGTON            MA                     102    22   F      85 20-29               37:55.1     12:12/M
     625    SARA BARSCHDORF                   NORTH READING        MA                     121    25   F      86 20-29               38:28.2     12:22/M
     626    AMANDA CABRAL                     BRIDGEWATER          MA                     876    27   F      87 20-29               38:34.9     12:24/M
     627    ELISE KIDGET                      QUINCY               MA                     877    25   F      88 20-29               38:36.1     12:25/M
     628    MARIA BREALI                      RAYNHAM              MA                     865    29   F      89 20-29               38:36.9     12:25/M
     629    ANDREA BOLDUC                     WATERTOWN            MA                     160    32   F      92 30-39               38:37.5     12:25/M
     630    KIM KONDZIOLKA                    PELHAM               NH                      14    38   F      93 30-39               38:45.8     12:28/M
     631    ASHLEY NIESEN                     ANDOVER              MA                     202    26   F      90 20-29               38:46.4     12:28/M
     632    SHIVA KASHALKAR                   WAKEFIELD            MA                     583    29   F      91 20-29               38:47.2     12:28/M
     633    CAROLINE DONAGHY                  LEXINGTON            MA                     792     9   F       8  0-12               38:55.5     12:31/M
     634    REINA ADES                        LEXINGTON            MA                     864    29   F      92 20-29               38:55.9     12:31/M
     635    ABIGAIL DONAGHY                   LEXINGTON            MA                     793    11   F       9  0-12               39:00.8     12:32/M
     636    JILLIAN BODEMER                   LEXINGTON            MA   Team Dianne       399    10   F      10  0-12               39:04.0     12:34/M
     637    BETH FALK                         LITTLETON            MA                      32    43   F      71 40-49               39:08.0     12:35/M
     638    HEATHER LABONTE                   BILLERICA            MA                     208    26   F      93 20-29               39:16.3     12:38/M
     639    SANDRA O'CONNOR                   LEXINGTON            MA                     286    50   F      46 50-59               39:33.4     12:43/M
     640    HOLLY HARMON                      LOWELL               MA                     281    28   F      94 20-29               39:34.9     12:43/M
     641    JOHN WOODS                        LEXINGTON            MA   WoodsWorks        629    49   M      80 40-49               39:36.4     12:44/M
     642    ROSS FREDERIKSEN                  FRAMINGHAM           MA                     111    49   M      81 40-49               39:38.2     12:45/M
     643    JILL GASPERINI                    LEXINGTON            MA                     483    57   F      47 50-59               39:43.5     12:46/M
     644    TYLER WEEKS                       ANDOVER              MA   Andover HS Hock   576    17   M      34 13-19               39:46.4     12:47/M
     645    KARYN GLEMAUD                     WATERTOWN            MA                     454    31   F      94 30-39               39:47.2     12:48/M
     646    DANIEL MCLAUGHLIN                 ANDOVER              MA                     564    17   M      35 13-19               39:48.9     12:48/M
     647    DEREK SELIG                       PLYMOUTH             MA                     320    38   M      57 30-39               39:49.0     12:48/M
     648    ANGELA LIZEWSKI                   SPENCER              MA                     218    35   F      95 30-39               39:49.3     12:48/M
     649    JONAS COLLIER                     ARLINGTON            MA                     890     9   M      12  0-12               39:52.3     12:49/M
     650    BROOKE COLLIER                    ARLINGTON            MA                     891    39   F      96 30-39               39:53.0     12:49/M
     651    CONNOR MURPHY                     LEXINGTON            MA   Team Dianne       414    15   M      36 13-19               40:04.3     12:53/M
     652    CHLOE RUSSELL                     WINCHESTER           MA                     728    11   F      11  0-12               40:05.8     12:53/M
     653    NATHAN URBAN                      MALDEN               MA   Team Dianne       640    17   M      37 13-19               40:20.4     12:58/M
     654    PATRICK URBAN                     MALDEN               MA   Team Dianne       639    20   M      48 20-29               40:23.6     12:59/M
     655    DANIEL GLYNN                      MALDEN               MA   Team Dianne       545    17   M      38 13-19               40:24.8     12:59/M
     656    PHILIP GLYNN                      MALDEN               MA   Team Dianne       546    15   M      39 13-19               40:25.6     13:00/M
     657    MARY MAJKUT                       TOWNSEND             MA                     718    55   F      48 50-59               40:30.8     13:01/M
     658    HEATHER BURT                      MARBLEHEAD           MA                     363    32   F      97 30-39               40:43.5     13:06/M
     659    DONNA DESCHENES                   SALEM                MA                     116    56   F      49 50-59               40:53.6     13:09/M
     660    DIANE URBAN                       MALDEN               MA   Team Dianne       637    50   F      50 50-59               40:56.8     13:10/M
     661    SUSAN WELNA                       WINCHESTER           MA                     547    58   F      51 50-59               40:59.2     13:11/M
     662    MEREDITH O'BRIEN                  WALTHAM              MA                     391    18   F      28 13-19               41:03.2     13:12/M
     663    AMY BLOOM                         WALTHAM              MA                      36    30   F      98 30-39               41:08.6     13:14/M
     664    JOANNE GLYNN                      MALDEN               MA   Team Dianne       544    45   F      72 40-49               41:09.6     13:14/M
     665    DAVID MAYALL                      ACTON                MA                     603    71   M       5 70-99               41:12.3     13:15/M
     666    MATT MCIVER                       ANDOVER              MA   Andover HS Hock   659    17   M      40 13-19               41:17.4     13:16/M
     667    STEVEN CASTALDO                   ANDOVER              MA   Andover HS Hock   484    16   M      41 13-19               41:18.0     13:17/M
     668    CHAS HESELTINE                    ANDOVER              MA   Andover HS Hock   449    16   M      42 13-19               41:19.9     13:17/M
     669    MELISSA MATOS                     HANSCOM AFB          MA                      87    47   F      73 40-49               41:20.4     13:17/M
     670    NILSA OLSOLO                      LEXINGTON            MA                     717    53   F      52 50-59               41:23.4     13:18/M
     671    JOSEPH LEADER                     LEXINGTON            MA                     634    72   M       6 70-99               41:23.8     13:18/M
     672    COLBY GILBERT                     ANDOVER              MA   Andover HS Hock   665    16   M      43 13-19               41:23.9     13:18/M
     673    PATTI MESSENGER                   LEXINGTON            MA                     888    53   F      53 50-59               41:42.6     13:25/M
     674    MAUREEN LARKIN                    ARLINGTON            MA                     505    34   F      99 30-39               41:46.7     13:26/M
     675    MARK LARKIN                       ARLINGTON            MA                     504    38   M      58 30-39               41:50.5     13:27/M
     676    PATRICIA LAVOIE                   CHARLESTOWN          MA                      74    28   F      95 20-29               41:58.2     13:30/M
     677    MOLLY CHILDS                      BOSTON               MA                     119    27   F      96 20-29               41:58.5     13:30/M
     678    DANIELLE HAMILBURG                WAYLAND              MA                     298    36   F     100 30-39               42:16.5     13:35/M
     679    SALLY KHANG                       BROCKTON             MA                     816    30   F     101 30-39               42:22.3     13:37/M
     680    BRIDGET WAGNER                    MARLBOROUGH          MA                       7    35   F     102 30-39               42:25.3     13:38/M
     681    CHRISTOPHER GLYNN                 MALDEN               MA   Team Dianne       543    47   M      82 40-49               42:48.8     13:46/M
     682    DAVID URBAN                       MALDEN               MA   Team Dianne       638    50   M      44 50-59               42:49.9     13:46/M
     683    BETH PALMER                       WALTHAM              MA                     406    51   F      54 50-59               42:56.5     13:48/M
     684    NANCY DONLON                      WALTHAM              MA                     330    49   F      74 40-49               42:57.1     13:49/M
     685    DEB ROUSSELL                      MAYNARD              MA                      44    60   F       4 60-69               43:12.3     13:53/M
     686    KELLEY TAYLOR                     HARVARD              MA                     556    38   F     103 30-39               43:15.3     13:54/M
     687    SUZANNE SPENCER                   WAYLAND              MA                     618    48   F      75 40-49               43:19.4     13:56/M
     688    NIKKI TORDAY                      NEEDHAM              MA                     339    36   F     104 30-39               43:31.6     14:00/M
     689    TERRY LEE HARRINGTON              SALISBURY            MA                      53    61   F       5 60-69               44:09.7     14:12/M
     690    JANET SMITH                       ARLINGTON            MA                     653    64   F       6 60-69               44:11.6     14:12/M
     691    SARA HOLDRIDGE                    LEDYARD              CT                     531    65   F       7 60-69               44:22.5     14:16/M
     692    EMMA WHITE                        LEXINGTON            MA   the rulebreaker   242    19   F      29 13-19               44:29.0     14:18/M
     693    JULES PIERI                       LEXINGTON            MA                     568    52   F      55 50-59               44:37.3     14:21/M
     694    KATY WOLF                         LEXINGTON            MA                     548    61   F       8 60-69               44:37.7     14:21/M
     695    WENDY MILLER                      LEXINGTON            MA                     723    51   F      56 50-59               44:38.3     14:21/M
     696    MARCIA GENS                       LEXINGTON            MA                     646    51   F      57 50-59               44:41.1     14:22/M
     697    SUSAN HOM                         LEXINGTON            MA                     604    53   F      58 50-59               44:43.1     14:23/M
     698    BETSY POLLACK                     LEXINGTON            MA                     571    50   F      59 50-59               44:48.1     14:24/M
     699    ANN MARIE BARR                    BEDFORD              MA                     184    45   F      76 40-49               44:56.1     14:27/M
     700    ARMAAN TIPIRNENI                  LEXINGTON            MA   The Lexington S   539     8   M      13  0-12               45:13.2     14:32/M

                                                                                                                                     Total  
    Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     701    DINETH BANDARAGE                  LEXINGTON            MA   The Lexington S   538    17   M      44 13-19               45:13.3     14:32/M
     702    JENNIFER CUSHMAN                  FREDERICKSBURG       VA                      11    29   F      97 20-29               45:41.2     14:41/M
     703    ERICA RILEY                       LEXINGTON            MA                     345     7   F      12  0-12               45:50.5     14:44/M
     704    GALEN RILEY                       LEXINGTON            MA                     348    13   M      45 13-19               45:52.8     14:45/M
     705    AL MUCCI                          NORTH ANDOVER        MA   Team Results Ul   510    40   M      83 40-49               48:07.1     15:28/M
     706    KAREN MENARD                      MERRIMACK            NH                     726    50   F      60 50-59               48:09.2     15:29/M
     707    MAGGIE O'BRIEN                    WALTHAM              MA                     272    16   F      30 13-19               49:11.2     15:49/M
     708    CAROLYN CANTINO                   MAYNARD              MA                     220    46   F      77 40-49               49:22.5     15:52/M
     709    ISHAAN TIPIRNENI                  LEXINGTON            MA   The Lexington S   540     5   M      14  0-12               49:25.4     15:53/M
     710    SONALI SHAH                       LEXINGTON            MA   The Lexington S   541    41   F      78 40-49               49:26.8     15:54/M
     711    PAUL CAMPBELL                     LEXINGTON            MA                     651    47   M      84 40-49               49:28.3     15:54/M
     712    GEOFF BLOOM                       WALTHAM              MA                     649    29   M      49 20-29               49:28.3     15:54/M
     713    LAURA CAMPBELL                    LEXINGTON            MA                     650    47   F      79 40-49               49:30.3     15:55/M
     714    KATHLEEN AVERY                    LEXINGTON            MA                     169    51   F      61 50-59               50:11.3     16:08/M
     715    M DANFORD                         METHUEN              MA                     791    47   F      80 40-49               50:28.2     16:14/M
     716    SUE COWAN                         PLAISTOW             NH                     245    51   F      62 50-59               50:28.6     16:14/M
     717    KRISTEN HART                      LEXINGTON            MA                     607    25   F      98 20-29               51:11.8     16:27/M
     718    KATIE DEVELLIS                    LEXINGTON            MA                     608    16   F      31 13-19               51:12.1     16:28/M
     719    LAURI HUGENTOGUER                 LEXINGTON            MA                     829    56   F      63 50-59               51:26.2     16:32/M
     720    MARY YANG                         BROCKTON             MA                     839    30   F     105 30-39               51:44.4     16:38/M
     721    SUSAN KEACH                       LEDYARD              CT                     508    67   F       9 60-69               52:08.5     16:46/M
     722    DIONE MALONEY                     LEXINGTON            MA                     734    62   F      10 60-69               52:14.7     16:48/M
     723    SUSAN PHILLIPS                    ACTON                MA                     588    64   F      11 60-69               52:17.1     16:49/M
     724    LEONIE MCGLOIN                    LEXINGTON            MA   Team Dianne       275    46   F      81 40-49               52:40.9     16:56/M
     725    CIARA COPELAND CLARKE             LEXINGTON            MA   Team Dianne       253    45   F      82 40-49               52:44.6     16:57/M
     726    JOANN BODEMER                     LEXINGTON            MA   Team Dianne       398    49   F      83 40-49               52:46.0     16:58/M
     727    WILL SAUERBRUNN                   ANDOVER              MA                     658    15   M      46 13-19               53:35.4     17:14/M
     728    LEE WEBSTER                       LEXINGTON            MA                     753    40   F      84 40-49               53:36.3     17:14/M
     729    BRETT CONEENY                     ANDOVER              MA   Andover HS Hock   492    16   M      47 13-19               53:36.4     17:14/M
     730    BETSEY HUGHES                     LEXINGTON            MA                     752    62   F      12 60-69               53:36.5     17:14/M
     731    JUSTIN BROSNAN                    ANDOVER              MA   Andover HS Hock   566    16   M      48 13-19               53:40.1     17:15/M
     732    RYAN OTERI                        ANDOVER              MA                     662    17   M      49 13-19               53:40.4     17:15/M
     733    LIAM CENTRELLA                    ANDOVER              MA   Andover HS Hock   623    18   M      50 13-19               53:41.1     17:16/M
     734    ANDREW ERIKSEN                    ANDOVER              MA   Andover HS Hock   620    17   M      51 13-19               53:42.1     17:16/M
     735    STEPHEN BRIGHTON                  ANDOVER              MA                     627    17   M      52 13-19               53:42.8     17:16/M
     736    KYLE WAKEFIELD                    ANDOVER              MA   Andover HS Hock   535    18   M      53 13-19               53:43.0     17:16/M
     737    MICHAEL CIARLETTA                 BILLERICA            MA   Golden Warriors   467    30   M      59 30-39               53:45.9     17:17/M
     738    C.J. BOILARD                      ANDOVER              MA                     536     0   M      15  0-12               53:46.9     17:17/M
     739    DAVID ZAWARKI                     MEDFORD              MA   ipswitch          187    35   M      60 30-39               53:58.3     17:21/M
     740    STEPHANIE ZAWACKI                 MEDFORD              MA   ipswitch          188    37   F     106 30-39               53:59.0     17:21/M
     741    CARYL DLUGY                       LEXINGTON            MA   Team Dianne       674    52   F      64 50-59               55:08.2     17:44/M
     742    DIANNE MURPHY                     LEXINGTON            MA   Team Dianne       411    52   F      65 50-59               55:10.4     17:44/M
     743    REBECCA JOHNSON                   LEXINGTON            MA                     899    10   F      13  0-12               55:15.5     17:46/M
     744    JAN CAPASSO                       WESTON               MA                     840    50   F      66 50-59               55:16.9     17:46/M
     745    ALEXIS JOHNSON                    LEXINGTON            MA                     898    40   F      85 40-49               55:19.9     17:47/M
     746    DARNELL ADES                      LEXINGTON            MA                     863    46   F      86 40-49               55:25.2     17:49/M
     747    SUSAN FOLEY                       LEXINGTON            MA                     532    51   F      67 50-59               55:27.7     17:50/M
     748    LISA BLETTNER                     LEXINGTON            MA                     392    49   F      87 40-49               55:28.0     17:50/M
     749    TRACY BATTITE                     LEXINGTON            MA                     527    45   F      88 40-49               55:29.6     17:50/M
     750    CONNIE GREGE                      LEXINGTON            MA                     754    49   F      89 40-49               55:31.2     17:51/M
     751    ABBEY WILLIAMS                    LEXINGTON            MA                     697    20   F      99 20-29               55:31.7     17:51/M
     752    DEBBIE WILLIAMS                   LEXINGTON            MA                     696    50   F      68 50-59               55:31.7     17:51/M
     753    PETER KHANG                       BROCKTON             MA                     834    25   M      50 20-29               55:41.5     17:54/M
     754    FRANCES KHANG                     BROCKTON             MA                     838    34   M      61 30-39               55:49.8     17:57/M
     755    MIKE CARLSON                      ARLINGTON            MA                     763    49   M      85 40-49               57:06.7     18:22/M
     756    ELLA FRENCH                       NEW BOSTON           NH                     805     8   F      14  0-12               57:32.1     18:30/M
     757    MADELINE KAY                      UXBRIDGE             MA   Team Nonnie       439     7   F      15  0-12               57:33.1     18:30/M
     758    CLAIRE FRENCH                     NEW BOSTON           NH                     804    11   F      16  0-12               57:33.3     18:30/M
     759    ABBY FRENCH                       NEW BOSTON           NH                     806    13   F      32 13-19               57:33.8     18:30/M
     760    EMILY ABOSCH                      ARLINGTON            MA                     895    19   F      33 13-19               57:39.6     18:32/M
     761    KATARINA LUTZ                     LEXINGTON            MA                     894    20   F     100 20-29               57:40.4     18:33/M
     762    DOMINIQUE SERIO                   LEXINGTON            MA                     762    19   F      34 13-19               57:42.2     18:33/M
     763    MEAGHAN MURPHY                    LEXINGTON            MA   Team Dianne       412    20   F     101 20-29               57:42.3     18:33/M
     764    JILLIAN CARLSON                   ARLINGTON            MA                     764    20   F     102 20-29               57:43.9     18:34/M
     765    LARRY FRENCH                      SCHENEVUS            NY                     802    72   M       7 70-99               57:44.3     18:34/M
     766    SHAWN CIMERICK                    CHELMSFORD           MA                     765    43   M      86 40-49               57:44.9     18:34/M
     767    SHARON FRENCH                     SCHENEVUS            NY                     803    70   F       1 70-99               57:45.2     18:34/M
     768    JACK WILKIE                       ANDOVER              MA   Andover HS Hock   469    16   M      54 13-19               57:45.9     18:34/M
     769    ALEX KING                         ANDOVER              MA                     427    18   M      55 13-19               57:47.1     18:35/M
     770    NATHANIEL SPELLACY                ANDOVER              MA   Andover HS Hock   565    17   M      56 13-19               57:47.9     18:35/M
     771    ANNELISE DRISCOLL                 LEXINGTON            MA   LHS Girls Hocke   690    17   F      35 13-19               57:52.5     18:36/M
     772    SARA LEHMAN                       LEXINGTON            MA                     688    16   F      36 13-19               57:54.2     18:37/M
     773    AMANDA CHARLTON                   LEXINGTON            MA                     636    15   F      37 13-19               57:55.0     18:37/M
     774    KRISTEN HERNANDEZ                 LEXINGTON            MA                     811    16   F      38 13-19               57:55.7     18:37/M
     775    CAROLYN AVERY                     LEXINGTON            MA                     448    16   F      39 13-19               57:56.2     18:38/M
     776    EMMA NICHOLS                      LEXINGTON            MA                     378    17   F      40 13-19               57:56.3     18:38/M
     777    EMILY WILSON                      LEXINGTON            MA                     685    18   F      41 13-19               57:56.6     18:38/M
     778    KATY DELGRECO                     LEXINGTON            MA   LHS Girls Hocke   376    17   F      42 13-19               57:56.8     18:38/M
     779    GIULIA DIGIOVANNI                 LEXINGTON            MA   LHS Girls Hocke   635    15   F      43 13-19               57:57.8     18:38/M
     780    EMILY ISNOR                       LEXINGTON            MA                     563    15   F      44 13-19               57:58.0     18:38/M
     781    KRISTINA HANKINS                  LEXINGTON            MA                     814    22   F     103 20-29               57:58.1     18:38/M
     782    COLLEEN MULLEN                    UXBRIDGE             MA                     702    18   F      45 13-19               57:58.2     18:38/M
     783    GRACE DOXSEY                      LEXINGTON            MA                     826    16   F      46 13-19               57:59.0     18:39/M
     784    TORI KENDALL                      LEXINGTON            MA                     794    17   F      47 13-19               57:59.0     18:39/M
     785    DANIELLE DELGRECO                 LEXINGTON            MA   LHS Girls Hocke   377    17   F      48 13-19               57:59.1     18:39/M
     786    JACQUELINE DENNING                LEXINGTON            MA   LHS Girls Hocke   502    16   F      49 13-19               57:59.8     18:39/M
     787    ZELDA BANK                        LEXINGTON            MA                     820    15   F      50 13-19               58:00.8     18:39/M
     788    DANIELLE MARTEN                   LEXINGTON            MA                     694    16   F      51 13-19               58:00.9     18:39/M
     789    MANDY CIARLETTA                   BILLERICA            MA                     799    27   F     104 20-29               58:01.1     18:39/M
     790    ROBIN GROSS                       LEXINGTON            MA   LHS Girls Hocke   490    16   F      52 13-19               58:01.5     18:39/M
     791    JUMANA DAHLEH                     LEXINGTON            MA                     436    15   F      53 13-19               58:01.8     18:39/M
     792    KATHERINE LEONARD                 LEXINGTON            MA                     821    18   F      54 13-19               58:02.0     18:40/M
     793    TANYA SONGTACHALERT               LEXINGTON            MA                     558    14   F      55 13-19               58:02.3     18:40/M
     794    AMY KRIDARATIKORN                 LEXINGTON            MA   LHS Girls Hocke   668    16   F      56 13-19               58:02.5     18:40/M
     795    ALICIA RUSSO                      LEXINGTON            MA                     812    18   F      57 13-19               58:03.5     18:40/M
     796    CATHRYN PRYOR                     LEXINGTON            MA                     808    14   F      58 13-19               58:05.2     18:41/M
     797    MAEVE COUGHLIN                    LEXINGTON            MA   LHS Girls Hocke   683    15   F      59 13-19               58:05.6     18:41/M
     798    NICOLE MAHER                      LEXINGTON            MA                     819    17   F      60 13-19               58:05.8     18:41/M
     799    TERESA GILLIS                     LEXINGTON            MA   Joe G/Buddy B      83    14   F      61 13-19               58:05.8     18:41/M
     800    KASEY LAKIN                       LEXINGTON            MA                     813    15   F      62 13-19               58:05.8     18:41/M

                                                                                                                                     Total  
    Place    Name                              City              State  Team            Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     801    JENNY MAHER                       LEXINGTON            MA                     809    15   F      63 13-19               58:06.8     18:41/M
     802    ANNA NILSSON                      LEXINGTON            MA   LHS Girls Hocke   619    15   F      64 13-19               58:07.4     18:41/M
     803    MEGAN HERNANDEZ                   LEXINGTON            MA                     810    14   F      65 13-19               58:08.3     18:42/M
     804    REBECCA DENNING                   LEXINGTON            MA   LHS Girls Hocke   503    15   F      66 13-19               58:09.3     18:42/M
     805    GERARD MURPHY                     NASHUA               NH   Team Nonnie       295    31   M      62 30-39               59:13.1     19:02/M
     806    RUTH ANSELL                       BEDFORD              NH   Team Nonnie       549    57   F      69 50-59               59:13.8     19:02/M
     807    ERIK TOLF                         BEDFORD              NH   Team Nonnie       550    59   M      45 50-59               59:21.3     19:05/M
     808    NANCY DELOREY                     BURLINGTON           MA                     455    69   F      13 60-69               59:54.8     19:16/M
     809    DENNIS KAY                        NORTH READING        MA   Team Nonnie       296    62   M      18 60-69             1:00:00.7     19:18/M
     810    HELEN KAY                         NORTH READING        MA   Team Nonnie       297    62   F      14 60-69             1:00:01.0     19:18/M
     811    KAREN LONGETEIG                   LEXINGTON            MA                     453    67   F      15 60-69             1:00:17.4     19:23/M
     812    JOANNE PRESSMAN                   ARLINGTON            MA                     463    58   F      70 50-59             1:00:17.4     19:23/M
     813    ELLEN FRYE                        LEXINGTON            MA                     486    64   F      16 60-69             1:00:18.4     19:23/M
     814    MARY NED FOTIS                    LEXINGTON            MA                     693    67   F      17 60-69             1:00:19.9     19:24/M
     815    ELIZABETH MURPHY                  NASHUA               NH   Team Nonnie       294    32   F     107 30-39             1:00:20.3     19:24/M
     816    KATHERINE KAY                     UXBRIDGE             MA   Team Nonnie       437    36   F     108 30-39             1:01:01.5     19:37/M
     817    TIMOTHY KAY                       UXBRIDGE             MA   Team Nonnie       438    36   M      63 30-39             1:01:01.5     19:37/M
     818    EMILY KAY-FRENCH                  NEW BOSTON           NH                     807    39   F     109 30-39             1:01:05.5     19:38/M
     819    MARGARET BANNON                   ARLINGTON            MA                     789    70   F       2 70-99             1:03:37.1     20:27/M