Pineland Running Festival 25K, 50K, 50MI



May 26th, 2012 | New Gloucester, ME

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    TODD CALLAGHAN                    Gate City Striders    732    42   M       1 Top Fin           1:39:00.9      6:22/M
       2    CASEY CARROLL                                          1271    40   M       2 Top Fin           1:42:22.1      6:35/M
       3    GREG FULLMAN                      Maine Rowdies         831    24   M       3 Top Fin           1:43:05.3      6:38/M
       4    AL BUGBEE                                              1264    43   M       1 40-49             1:43:24.3      6:39/M
       5    BRIAN RUHM                        Gate City Striders    925    47   M       2 40-49             1:43:26.6      6:40/M
       6    JONATHAN MAY                      Somerville Road Run  1025    43   M       3 40-49             1:43:32.5      6:40/M
       7    TIM MALLARD                       Gate City Striders   1244    23   M       1  0-29             1:45:07.4      6:46/M
       8    ANDRE KIBURIS                     Trail Monster Runni   817    27   M       2  0-29             1:46:25.6      6:51/M
       9    GABRIEL FLANDERS                  acidotic RACING      1023    36   M       1 30-39             1:47:35.3      6:56/M
      10    DENIS TRANCHEMONTAGNE             Gate City Striders    950    42   M       4 40-49             1:47:57.6      6:57/M
      11    KATE HAILS                        Somerville Road Run  1246    24   F       1 Top Fin           1:48:15.9      6:58/M
      12    HUMZA JAFFERJI                                         1245    23   M       3  0-29             1:49:16.3      7:02/M
      13    SUSANNAH BECK                                          1225    44   F       2 Top Fin           1:50:00.9      7:05/M
      14    JEREME BONNETT                    Trail Monster Runni  1050    39   M       2 30-39             1:50:04.5      7:05/M
      15    PHIL ERWIN                        acidotic RACING      1285    44   M       5 40-49             1:50:51.4      7:08/M
      16    KEITH O'BRIEN                     Gate City Striders   1279    49   M       6 40-49             1:50:59.1      7:09/M
      17    JOHN PAUL LEWICKE                 Gate City Striders   1006    26   M       4  0-29             1:51:51.3      7:12/M
      18    DOUG WELLING                                           1049    32   M       3 30-39             1:51:56.0      7:12/M
      19    JEFFERY SILVEIRA                  Somerville Road Run  1270    50   M       1 50-59             1:52:01.1      7:13/M
      20    DANIEL FREY                                             868    29   M       5  0-29             1:53:08.3      7:17/M
      21    RICK LEAVITT                                            853    51   M       2 50-59             1:53:20.6      7:18/M
      22    WES DANFORTH                                            974    26   M       6  0-29             1:53:55.3      7:20/M
      23    DAN HERBEIN                                             916    20   M       7  0-29             1:54:24.9      7:22/M
      24    SEAMUS FOY                                             1222    33   M       4 30-39             1:55:47.9      7:27/M
      25    CJ BILLINGS                       PR Racing             851    26   M       8  0-29             1:55:56.4      7:28/M
      26    DAVID LONG                        Wicked Running Club   922    38   M       5 30-39             1:56:21.1      7:30/M
      27    TIMOTHY GAGNE                                          1280    34   M       6 30-39             1:56:34.0      7:30/M
      28    DAVID VEALE                       acidotic RACING      1045    41   M       7 40-49             1:56:42.7      7:31/M
      29    STEVE WOLFE                       acidotic RACING       870    47   M       8 40-49             1:57:36.9      7:34/M
      30    PETER BARRETT                                          1229    52   M       3 50-59             1:57:48.6      7:35/M
      31    SEAN MCCARTHY                     PORT RACING           991    35   M       7 30-39             1:57:56.4      7:36/M
      32    NAT COUGHLIN                                            714    35   M       8 30-39             1:57:57.5      7:36/M
      33    CHRIS J. DUNN                     acidotic RACING       873    43   M       9 40-49             1:58:05.4      7:36/M
      34    JACOB KEEHAN                                           1003    23   M       9  0-29             1:58:11.1      7:37/M
      35    MOIZ JAFFERJI                                          1240    26   M      10  0-29             1:58:59.2      7:40/M
      36    DONALD MEDD                                             986    42   M      10 40-49             1:59:23.4      7:41/M
      37    TIM MORIN                         Somerville Road Run  1247    29   M      11  0-29             1:59:31.1      7:42/M
      38    ANDY KING                                              1230    36   M       9 30-39             1:59:34.9      7:42/M
      39    DANNY JAMIESON                                         1013    18   M      12  0-29             1:59:57.6      7:43/M
      40    CARRIE MCCUSKER                   Maine Track Club      737    42   F       3 Top Fin           2:00:06.1      7:44/M
      41    ALISON LEAVITT                                          716    49   F       1 40-49             2:00:47.7      7:47/M
      42    CHRISTOPHER WILLIAMS                                    709    26   M      13  0-29             2:00:48.7      7:47/M
      43    ERIN MORIN                        Somerville Road Run  1248    30   F       1 30-39             2:01:03.3      7:48/M
      44    SETH WATERMAN                                           852    32   M      10 30-39             2:01:44.3      7:50/M
      45    ALLEN HALL                                             1236    47   M      11 40-49             2:01:58.4      7:51/M
      46    KURT BERNA                        Gate City Striders    695    40   M      12 40-49             2:02:12.3      7:52/M
      47    RANDALL WOODS                     Trail Monster Runni   911    42   M      13 40-49             2:02:20.6      7:53/M
      48    DANIEL DION                       acidotic RACING       863    27   M      14  0-29             2:02:33.1      7:53/M
      49    ERIC VANNI                                              958    40   M      14 40-49             2:02:33.7      7:53/M
      50    KATHERINE CHABOT-BOUCHER                                738    38   F       2 30-39             2:02:33.7      7:53/M
      51    KEITH EISENMAN                                          924    33   M      11 30-39             2:02:37.4      7:54/M
      52    EUGENE FERGUSON                                        1272    36   M      12 30-39             2:02:44.6      7:54/M
      53    MICHAEL WADE                      Gate City Striders    871    43   M      15 40-49             2:03:02.8      7:55/M
      54    MICHAEL RICE                                            938    37   M      13 30-39             2:03:14.4      7:56/M
      55    BRENT LUCHIES                                           833    35   M      14 30-39             2:03:27.6      7:57/M
      56    SCOT DEDEO                                              957    32   M      15 30-39             2:03:32.9      7:57/M
      57    KATHERINE JONES-LIPPY                                  1028    32   F       3 30-39             2:04:00.6      7:59/M
      58    SCOTT WAGNER                                            973    52   M       4 50-59             2:04:20.1      8:00/M
      59    MICHAEL UNGER                                          1011    31   M      16 30-39             2:04:29.3      8:01/M
      60    KERRY MAY                         Somerville Road Run  1026    42   F       2 40-49             2:04:43.3      8:02/M
      61    NICHOLAS CITRIGLIA                                      854    33   M      17 30-39             2:05:18.4      8:04/M
      62    SCOTT HORNNEY                     Trail Monster Runni  1268    46   M      16 40-49             2:05:23.9      8:04/M
      63    PAUL NEUNER                                             725    36   M      18 30-39             2:06:04.9      8:07/M
      64    ASHLEY KRAUSE                     413 Trail Runners     730    34   F       4 30-39             2:06:17.4      8:08/M
      65    MIKE LOUGHLIN                                           862    54   M       5 50-59             2:06:48.2      8:10/M
      66    MARK ARIENTI                                           1250    51   M       6 50-59             2:06:52.4      8:10/M
      67    DAVID SJOSTEDT                    1912 TC               937    40   M      17 40-49             2:07:01.2      8:11/M
      68    SARA BRADLEY                                            962    32   F       5 30-39             2:07:22.7      8:12/M
      69    JEREMIAH GRAHAM                   Acadia Trail Runner   683    33   M      19 30-39             2:07:30.2      8:13/M
      70    PATRICK JAMIESON                                        917    23   M      15  0-29             2:08:42.7      8:17/M
      71    TERRENCE CONNELLY                 Coastal Athletic As  1015    60   M       1 60-99             2:08:51.5      8:18/M
      72    DESIREE SIROIS                    Acadia Trail Runner   684    28   F       1  0-29             2:08:51.6      8:18/M
      73    NATHANIEL HUNT                                          837    42   M      18 40-49             2:08:52.2      8:18/M
      74    JULIA KIRTLAND                    Trail Monster Runni   878    47   F       3 40-49             2:08:52.7      8:18/M
      75    GREGORY CREMER                    Winner's Circle Run   990    45   M      19 40-49             2:08:53.9      8:18/M
      76    NATASHA LEIGHTON                                       1262    38   F       6 30-39             2:09:11.9      8:19/M
      77    TOM DUPREY                                              953    48   M      20 40-49             2:09:16.0      8:19/M
      78    KEVIN ROBINSON JR                                       770    27   M      16  0-29             2:09:20.9      8:20/M
      79    SEAN BLOOD                        Central Maine Strid  1283    41   M      21 40-49             2:09:49.6      8:22/M
      80    TRACYN THAYER                     Bethel Outing Club    848    43   F       4 40-49             2:10:04.6      8:23/M
      81    ALLIE HUSTEAD                     Shenipsit Striders    997    28   F       2  0-29             2:10:32.7      8:24/M
      82    WILL DEROBERTS                                         1218    55   M       7 50-59             2:11:03.1      8:26/M
      83    DAVID DIEFFENBACH                                       742    38   M      20 30-39             2:11:06.7      8:27/M
      84    ANDREW CORROW                     acidotic RACING       767    45   M      22 40-49             2:11:40.7      8:29/M
      85    KEVIN GRIFFIN                                          1235    47   M      23 40-49             2:11:54.9      8:30/M
      86    MUFADDAL JAFFERJI                                      1243    22   M      17  0-29             2:11:59.9      8:30/M
      87    WARREN GEROW IV                                        1038    34   M      21 30-39             2:12:34.9      8:32/M
      88    SHANE THOMPSON                                          903    30   M      22 30-39             2:12:42.3      8:33/M
      89    TRACEY COTE                       Central Maine Strid  1020    41   F       5 40-49             2:13:08.1      8:34/M
      90    JAY LEWIS                                               866    38   M      23 30-39             2:13:35.9      8:36/M
      91    RICH MILLER                       White Mountain Mile   840    61   M       2 60-99             2:13:36.1      8:36/M
      92    STU PALMER                                              822    49   M      24 40-49             2:13:55.4      8:37/M
      93    JOHN JENSENIUS JR                                       971    60   M       3 60-99             2:14:20.4      8:39/M
      94    JOHN LITTLE                                            1010    23   M      18  0-29             2:14:29.4      8:40/M
      95    MARIAH SIEGMANN                                         799    19   F       3  0-29             2:14:30.2      8:40/M
      96    ANDREW GELMAN                                           893    36   M      24 30-39             2:14:37.9      8:40/M
      97    BRIAN FROST                                             912    44   M      25 40-49             2:14:48.1      8:41/M
      98    BRIAN PITREAU                                          1033    31   M      25 30-39             2:15:12.6      8:42/M
      99    TODD PROULX                                             820    33   M      26 30-39             2:15:16.2      8:43/M
     100    ERICKA BOECKELER                                       1282    37   F       7 30-39             2:15:21.2      8:43/M
 
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    ANIA KRZYWICKI                                          920    23   F       4  0-29             2:15:25.0      8:43/M
     102    DREW BROOKS                                            1032    21   M      19  0-29             2:15:50.4      8:45/M
     103    BENJAMIN DAVIS                                          815    29   M      20  0-29             2:16:27.3      8:47/M
     104    MATTHEW DAVIS                                          1275    41   M      26 40-49             2:16:32.2      8:47/M
     105    CHIP TUTTLE                                            1267    49   M      27 40-49             2:16:37.2      8:48/M
     106    JEFF WALKER                       Trail Monster Runni  1284    46   M      28 40-49             2:16:38.4      8:48/M
     107    PAUL GREENE                                            1017    40   M      29 40-49             2:16:39.2      8:48/M
     108    MIKE PRATICO                                           1259    46   M      30 40-49             2:16:39.9      8:48/M
     109    GREG ELDER                                             1227    45   M      31 40-49             2:16:52.2      8:49/M
     110    SINDEE GOZANSKY                                         978    47   F       6 40-49             2:16:59.2      8:49/M
     111    PETER BATES                                             782    28   M      21  0-29             2:17:11.3      8:50/M
     112    RANDALL BOUCHER                                         739    38   M      27 30-39             2:17:14.6      8:50/M
     113    KEN JOHNSON                                            1273    48   M      32 40-49             2:17:20.1      8:51/M
     114    DANIELLE BARON                                         1224    22   F       5  0-29             2:17:24.3      8:51/M
     115    JOHN HATCH                                              797    36   M      28 30-39             2:17:33.2      8:51/M
     116    CHRIS OSTERRIEDER                                       785    39   M      29 30-39             2:17:37.9      8:52/M
     117    AUSTIN STOREBAKER                 acidotic RACING      1251    32   M      30 30-39             2:18:04.7      8:53/M
     118    PETER LEMAY                                             932    52   M       8 50-59             2:18:13.1      8:54/M
     119    SUSAN MCNATT                                            885    46   F       7 40-49             2:18:14.9      8:54/M
     120    JAY HUSTEAD                       Shenipsit Striders    996    29   M      22  0-29             2:18:23.1      8:55/M
     121    JAMES PROVENZANO                                       1237    47   M      33 40-49             2:18:25.2      8:55/M
     122    KHAMFEUA HALEUDETH                Miller Mania          993    52   M       9 50-59             2:18:25.4      8:55/M
     123    ROBERT LOSIENECKI                                      1257    44   M      34 40-49             2:18:48.9      8:56/M
     124    JOSHUA DETELLIS                                        1239    23   M      23  0-29             2:18:50.6      8:56/M
     125    JESSICA NEWTON                                          688    28   F       6  0-29             2:18:58.9      8:57/M
     126    BRIAN DAVIS                       acidotic RACING       808    42   M      35 40-49             2:19:13.7      8:58/M
     127    BRIAN BEALE                                             858    32   M      31 30-39             2:19:38.3      8:59/M
     128    JENNIFER JOHNSON                  acidotic RACING      1276    39   F       8 30-39             2:19:48.0      9:00/M
     129    TOM BRADY                                               736    45   M      36 40-49             2:19:53.9      9:00/M
     130    STEVE MORIARTY                                          976    62   M       4 60-99             2:19:57.0      9:01/M
     131    NORA WILLAUER                                          1004    17   F       7  0-29             2:20:12.4      9:02/M
     132    STACY CIMINO                                            935    37   F       9 30-39             2:20:18.1      9:02/M
     133    DANIEL SULLIVAN                                         777    27   M      24  0-29             2:21:24.3      9:06/M
     134    ETHAN BROOKE                                           1249    34   M      32 30-39             2:21:53.5      9:08/M
     135    JASON LEGGETT                                           744    42   M      37 40-49             2:21:56.4      9:08/M
     136    CHRISTINA KING                                         1231    30   F      10 30-39             2:22:02.7      9:09/M
     137    EDWARD TUMAVICUS                                        754    49   M      38 40-49             2:22:09.6      9:09/M
     138    JEFF PETERSON                                           963    37   M      33 30-39             2:22:15.9      9:10/M
     139    DOUG STUDDIFORD                                         774    43   M      39 40-49             2:22:17.1      9:10/M
     140    JAMIE LOGGINS                                          1053    42   M      40 40-49             2:22:21.6      9:10/M
     141    BOB STUART                                              895    57   M      10 50-59             2:22:24.6      9:10/M
     142    GREG KONZAL                                             694    42   M      41 40-49             2:23:30.9      9:14/M
     143    DANIELLE MARTIN                                         856    34   F      11 30-39             2:23:35.4      9:15/M
     144    JIM FAUNCE                                              923    34   M      34 30-39             2:23:54.2      9:16/M
     145    HEATHER LYNCH                                           967    33   F      12 30-39             2:24:00.6      9:16/M
     146    SARAH PETERS                                            806    27   F       8  0-29             2:24:06.9      9:17/M
     147    SARAH CORREIA                                           930    35   F      13 30-39             2:24:16.9      9:17/M
     148    DANA MORRISON                                           949    40   M      42 40-49             2:24:29.6      9:18/M
     149    RICHIE BLAKE                      acidotic RACING       892    43   M      43 40-49             2:24:42.0      9:19/M
     150    EMILIO MILLAN                                          1226    45   M      44 40-49             2:24:45.5      9:19/M
     151    TYLER TOOTHAKER                                         900    21   M      25  0-29             2:24:46.2      9:19/M
     152    KRISTINE KENISON                  New England Barefoo   913    51   F       1 50-59             2:24:52.9      9:20/M
     153    DUNCAN MCRAE                                           1034    63   M       5 60-99             2:25:07.9      9:21/M
     154    MICHELE DUVALL                                         1046    44   F       8 40-49             2:25:16.7      9:21/M
     155    RANDAL PARRADEE                                         818    41   M      45 40-49             2:25:19.9      9:21/M
     156    JAMES PIKE                        L Street Running Cl  1035    53   M      11 50-59             2:25:35.7      9:22/M
     157    LISA WAGNER                                             972    49   F       9 40-49             2:25:39.2      9:23/M
     158    REBECCA KIBBEE                    Lakes Region Tri Cl   864    42   F      10 40-49             2:25:40.3      9:23/M
     159    COLIN PAPE                        New England Barefoo   944    49   M      46 40-49             2:25:46.4      9:23/M
     160    LEAH GELHAR                                             795    42   F      11 40-49             2:25:51.2      9:23/M
     161    HELEN BRENA                                            1238    48   F      12 40-49             2:26:08.7      9:25/M
     162    JEANETTE ROBINSON                                       834    38   F      14 30-39             2:26:13.4      9:25/M
     163    TYLER DARGLE                                           1278    25   M      26  0-29             2:26:28.0      9:26/M
     164    PATRICK CONNOLLY                                       1281    49   M      47 40-49             2:26:31.4      9:26/M
     165    BUTTERCUP BAXTER                  Trail Monster Runni   947    42   F      13 40-49             2:26:39.1      9:27/M
     166    HEIDI CHAUVIN                                           940    38   F      15 30-39             2:26:49.7      9:27/M
     167    SEAN IRELAND                      Maine Track Club     1012    40   M      48 40-49             2:26:58.2      9:28/M
     168    LOU LAINEY                                              712    65   M       6 60-99             2:27:17.1      9:29/M
     169    NOAH DUARTE                                            1232    37   M      35 30-39             2:27:27.6      9:30/M
     170    DAVID BUTTS                                             907    45   M      49 40-49             2:27:54.2      9:31/M
     171    HAROLD SKELTON                    Maine Track Club      984    53   M      12 50-59             2:27:56.3      9:32/M
     172    SARAH HATCH                                             798    35   F      16 30-39             2:27:57.5      9:32/M
     173    BRIAN DUNHAM                                           1014    40   M      50 40-49             2:28:01.4      9:32/M
     174    SARAH MARBLE                                            784    45   F      14 40-49             2:28:01.5      9:32/M
     175    CHRISTINE NICHOLS                                       701    42   F      15 40-49             2:28:07.6      9:32/M
     176    KEVIN ROBINSON SR                 Trail Monster Runni   769    56   M      13 50-59             2:28:08.7      9:32/M
     177    CHIN JOU                                                943    33   F      17 30-39             2:28:35.2      9:34/M
     178    CHRISTIAN TETER                                         713    40   M      51 40-49             2:28:53.1      9:35/M
     179    LYNNE MOONEY                                            910    50   F       2 50-59             2:28:55.0      9:35/M
     180    VANESSA DIANA                     413 Trail Runners     891    42   F      16 40-49             2:29:01.3      9:36/M
     181    ANDREW CLEMONS                                          850    21   M      27  0-29             2:29:08.4      9:36/M
     182    ANDREW CREWS                                            787    32   M      36 30-39             2:29:17.9      9:37/M
     183    KRISTINA COLLINS                                        690    36   F      18 30-39             2:29:46.0      9:39/M
     184    KATHI CANESE                                            975    54   F       3 50-59             2:30:06.0      9:40/M
     185    JAMIE RAYMOND                                           896    39   M      37 30-39             2:30:22.1      9:41/M
     186    JULIE STULTZ                                            814    33   F      19 30-39             2:30:22.7      9:41/M
     187    HALLIE GILMAN                                           745    39   F      20 30-39             2:30:29.9      9:41/M
     188    ROGER GINGUE                                           1219    57   M      14 50-59             2:30:40.4      9:42/M
     189    KIM LANE                                               1258    46   F      17 40-49             2:31:02.2      9:44/M
     190    JENNIFER SPORZYNSKI                                     908    43   F      18 40-49             2:31:35.2      9:46/M
     191    DANIELLE MURPHY                   L Street Running Cl   699    26   F       9  0-29             2:32:01.4      9:47/M
     192    KIM COUGHLAN                      Cambridge Running C   823    26   F      10  0-29             2:32:01.4      9:47/M
     193    SAMUEL KANE                                            1220    18   M      28  0-29             2:32:19.3      9:48/M
     194    JEAN MILLER                       Miller Mania          888    55   F       4 50-59             2:32:23.5      9:49/M
     195    MIKE LEIGH                                             1132    41   M      52 40-49             2:32:42.2      9:50/M
     196    MATTHEW EISAMAN                                         966    34   M      38 30-39             2:32:44.9      9:50/M
     197    SARA LUND                         Cambridge Running C   838    29   F      11  0-29             2:32:53.1      9:51/M
     198    BOB KENNEDY                       acidotic RACING      1041    64   M       7 60-99             2:32:53.9      9:51/M
     199    NORMAN MORGAN                     Midcoast Triathlon    999    43   M      53 40-49             2:33:02.4      9:51/M
     200    AMANDA MCCAUGHEY                  Winner's Circle Run   842    27   F      12  0-29             2:33:04.9      9:51/M
 
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    MATTHEW GEARY                                           928    37   M      39 30-39             2:33:16.2      9:52/M
     202    JENNIFER STARRETT                                       945    36   F      21 30-39             2:33:40.4      9:54/M
     203    TOM KIRBY                         Acadia Trail Runner   722    55   M      15 50-59             2:33:44.7      9:54/M
     204    STEVE WOODSUM                                           874    56   M      16 50-59             2:34:25.4      9:57/M
     205    DANIELLE STERLING                 Maine Track Club      961    31   F      22 30-39             2:35:00.2      9:59/M
     206    KATIE JOHNSON                                           819    30   F      23 30-39             2:35:11.2     10:00/M
     207    JULIA MCDONALD                                          749    34   F      24 30-39             2:35:39.9     10:01/M
     208    JUDSON JACOBS                                          1261    41   M      54 40-49             2:36:17.1     10:04/M
     209    WILLIAM BROWN                                          1242    38   M      40 30-39             2:36:26.2     10:04/M
     210    JONATHAN WHITEHEAD                                     1027    36   M      41 30-39             2:36:31.1     10:05/M
     211    JEANNETTE LOVITCH                                       776    40   F      19 40-49             2:36:32.7     10:05/M
     212    SARAH BROWN                                            1241    34   F      25 30-39             2:36:38.6     10:05/M
     213    BETSY LAWRENCE                                          718    31   F      26 30-39             2:36:49.4     10:06/M
     214    ALYSSA ROSINSKI                                         705    40   F      20 40-49             2:38:01.3     10:10/M
     215    ELIZABETH DRAKE                                         706    38   F      27 30-39             2:38:02.2     10:11/M
     216    JONATHAN KUELL                                          698    40   M      55 40-49             2:38:09.7     10:11/M
     217    VICKI MILLER                      Winner's Circle Run  1002    59   F       5 50-59             2:38:13.6     10:11/M
     218    MELISSA KELLY                                           704    32   F      28 30-39             2:38:28.2     10:12/M
     219    ANNETTE SCHILLE                                        1256    47   F      21 40-49             2:39:14.5     10:15/M
     220    CHRISTINE BRIDGES                                       906    46   F      22 40-49             2:39:29.1     10:16/M
     221    LORI TAYAS                                              901    44   F      23 40-49             2:40:06.4     10:19/M
     222    KARENA TSAKIRIS                   acidotic RACING      1286    39   F      29 30-39             2:40:06.9     10:19/M
     223    SARA CYR                                                791    49   F      24 40-49             2:40:11.8     10:19/M
     224    SARA NELSON                                             717    35   F      30 30-39             2:40:16.2     10:19/M
     225    YANA WIRENGARD                    Trail Monster Runni   847    43   F      25 40-49             2:40:17.3     10:19/M
     226    CHRISTOPHER HEEL                  Acadia Trail Runner   816    18   M      29  0-29             2:40:19.7     10:19/M
     227    JOHN PIERCE                                            1221    34   M      42 30-39             2:40:24.7     10:20/M
     228    TIMOTHY C. LINDSEY                acidotic RACING      1044    40   M      56 40-49             2:40:35.3     10:20/M
     229    BOB SEGAL                         Mystic Runners        879    59   M      17 50-59             2:40:36.0     10:20/M
     230    LUCIANA CASTELLAN-MULLINS                               918    52   F       6 50-59             2:40:37.1     10:21/M
     231    GRETCHEN MOORMAN SMITH            NorditaliA            796    38   F      31 30-39             2:41:42.7     10:25/M
     232    ED MANGANELLO                                           729    43   M      57 40-49             2:42:34.9     10:28/M
     233    NICOLE DEBLOB                                          1253    35   F      32 30-39             2:42:50.4     10:29/M
     234    KRISTYN PETERS                                          960    28   F      13  0-29             2:43:09.3     10:30/M
     235    MICAH NIEMY                                             989    28   M      30  0-29             2:43:26.7     10:31/M
     236    JENNIFER BOWMAN                                         869    38   F      33 30-39             2:43:28.1     10:32/M
     237    CHARLES RODDA                                           884    29   M      31  0-29             2:43:57.5     10:33/M
     238    LIZ STAMEY                                              682    49   F      26 40-49             2:44:44.3     10:36/M
     239    ANDREW SMITH                                            919    21   M      32  0-29             2:44:50.4     10:37/M
     240    KAREN RICE                                             1037    35   F      34 30-39             2:45:19.6     10:39/M
     241    STUART WALL                       Zoom Multisport       719    24   M      33  0-29             2:45:28.2     10:39/M
     242    MATTHEW HODGE                                          1024    25   M      34  0-29             2:45:39.7     10:40/M
     243    JENNIFER EISENMAN                                       977    30   F      35 30-39             2:45:49.2     10:41/M
     244    ALI BREWER                                              724    36   F      36 30-39             2:46:13.9     10:42/M
     245    KIM TURGEON                                             969    34   F      37 30-39             2:46:14.1     10:42/M
     246    MARY COSTIGAN                     Trail Monster Runni   899    40   F      27 40-49             2:46:18.2     10:42/M
     247    MARK BERGERON                                           775    45   M      58 40-49             2:47:06.0     10:46/M
     248    RICHARD KELLY                                          1233    51   M      18 50-59             2:47:06.4     10:46/M
     249    KRISTIN KELLY                                           765    22   F      14  0-29             2:47:08.4     10:46/M
     250    CRISTIN TURNER                                         1009    24   F      15  0-29             2:47:47.4     10:48/M
     251    MATTHEW PELLETIER                                       970    35   M      43 30-39             2:48:02.7     10:49/M
     252    LINDSAY LOMBARDO                                        881    24   F      16  0-29             2:48:09.7     10:50/M
     253    MEAGHAN KARANASIOS                                      783    25   F      17  0-29             2:48:36.7     10:51/M
     254    KARI SOPER                                              987    30   F      38 30-39             2:48:49.9     10:52/M
     255    CLAIRE WESTERVELT                                       857    24   F      18  0-29             2:49:05.2     10:53/M
     256    AMANDA MANSON                                          1254    36   M      44 30-39             2:49:35.7     10:55/M
     257    JIM BERGER                        Winner's Circle Run   786    57   M      19 50-59             2:49:39.2     10:55/M
     258    JOSLYNN LEE                                             983    27   F      19  0-29             2:49:43.2     10:56/M
     259    ANTHONY PEARCE                                         1274    26   M      35  0-29             2:50:06.2     10:57/M
     260    NICHOLAS LAVOIE                   acidotic RACING       809    30   M      45 30-39             2:50:10.5     10:57/M
     261    ROBYN COUTURIER                   Miller Mania         1008    42   F      28 40-49             2:50:19.5     10:58/M
     262    BILL MULLEN                       Wicked Running Club  1269    63   M       8 60-99             2:50:33.9     10:59/M
     263    MICHAEL JOLY                                           1016    34   M      46 30-39             2:50:53.7     11:00/M
     264    MARK MILLER                                            1228    43   M      59 40-49             2:52:02.4     11:05/M
     265    MATT CANNELL                                            805    41   M      60 40-49             2:52:05.0     11:05/M
     266    LISA TRAINOR                                            773    33   F      39 30-39             2:52:32.2     11:07/M
     267    KRISTIN ESTERBERG                                       843    51   F       7 50-59             2:52:48.2     11:08/M
     268    ELENA RUSSO                                             995    35   F      40 30-39             2:52:48.3     11:08/M
     269    AMANDA LAVOIE                                          1039    45   F      29 40-49             2:52:58.4     11:08/M
     270    KAREN GROSS                                             733    55   F       8 50-59             2:53:20.9     11:10/M
     271    GEORGIA COOK                                            801    21   F      20  0-29             2:53:23.7     11:10/M
     272    SAMANTHA ROBER                                          803    21   F      21  0-29             2:53:24.6     11:10/M
     273    DAPHNE MILLAY                                          1277    51   F       9 50-59             2:53:29.4     11:10/M
     274    GARY REUTER                       acidotic RACING       872    73   M       9 60-99             2:53:32.4     11:10/M
     275    TIM CREAMER                                            1266    54   M      20 50-59             2:55:02.4     11:16/M
     276    KRISTEN DORI                      Miller Mania          909    46   F      30 40-49             2:55:05.0     11:16/M
     277    AMY STABINS                                             855    43   F      31 40-49             2:55:09.2     11:17/M
     278    YVONNE DECORY                                           979    46   F      32 40-49             2:55:19.5     11:17/M
     279    DE-NIN LEE                                              880    42   F      33 40-49             2:55:21.9     11:17/M
     280    STEVEN SIAN                       Boston University T  1096    39   M      47 30-39             2:56:32.7     11:22/M
     281    TONY FEDERER                                           1260    73   M      10 60-99             2:56:59.3     11:24/M
     282    JEN RUID                                                914    41   F      34 40-49             2:57:00.1     11:24/M
     283    JEN BALDWIN MACKEY                                      965    38   F      41 30-39             2:57:00.5     11:24/M
     284    NOEL LEIGH                                             1131    41   F      35 40-49             2:57:19.5     11:25/M
     285    EMILY WYNES                                             790    33   F      42 30-39             2:57:20.5     11:25/M
     286    HJORDYS FEDOROWICZ                                      762    36   F      43 30-39             2:57:21.1     11:25/M
     287    AARON HAMLIN                      G.A.C.                689    38   M      48 30-39             2:57:57.4     11:28/M
     288    BILL BATCHELDER                                         763    37   M      49 30-39             2:58:03.3     11:28/M
     289    MICHAEL GORMAN                                          982    43   M      61 40-49             2:58:13.7     11:29/M
     290    JARED DRAKE                                             948    30   M      50 30-39             2:58:32.7     11:30/M
     291    ROBERT MCGUIRE                                          905    63   M      11 60-99             2:58:48.4     11:31/M
     292    DAN MCGOVERN                                           1005    44   M      62 40-49             2:59:05.2     11:32/M
     293    GEORGIA SMITH                                           728    22   F      22  0-29             2:59:50.7     11:35/M
     294    JOHN TRAGERT                                           1265    55   M      21 50-59             2:59:55.0     11:35/M
     295    GREGORY MILLER                    Miller Mania          887    23   M      36  0-29             3:00:08.0     11:36/M
     296    SCOTT WISSEL                                           1288    46   M      63 40-49             3:00:09.0     11:36/M
     297    JENNY HUGHES                                            927    38   F      44 30-39             3:00:15.0     11:36/M
     298    GLEN NIEMY                                              988    60   M      12 60-99             3:00:21.6     11:37/M
     299    MATTHEW FIENBERG                  New England Barefoo   931    41   M      64 40-49             3:00:43.0     11:38/M
     300    AMY COOK                                                802    52   F      10 50-59             3:01:02.0     11:39/M
 
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    BECKA KINGSTON                                          904    22   F      23  0-29             3:01:02.2     11:39/M
     302    JAMIE MARTIN                                            929    37   M      51 30-39             3:01:08.4     11:40/M
     303    DEBRA MERRILL                     Winner's Circle Run   715    43   F      36 40-49             3:01:19.5     11:41/M
     304    HANS VANWILLIGEN                                       1036    74   M      13 60-99             3:02:24.5     11:45/M
     305    TODD SANKEY                       Trail Animals Runni   800    49   M      65 40-49             3:02:44.5     11:46/M
     306    MICHAEL NUSSBAUM                                        956    36   M      52 30-39             3:02:51.7     11:46/M
     307    ANNETTE FLORCZAK                  Trail Animals Runni   959    38   F      45 30-39             3:02:59.4     11:47/M
     308    JOHN KEOHANE                                           1019    33   M      53 30-39             3:03:41.7     11:50/M
     309    CHRISTINE HILLS                                        1018    31   F      46 30-39             3:03:41.7     11:50/M
     310    MELISSA CAREY                                           768    37   F      47 30-39             3:04:29.3     11:53/M
     311    CHARLES CARY                                           1255    69   M      14 60-99             3:06:41.5     12:01/M
     312    KAREN W ELA                                             839    47   F      37 40-49             3:07:09.0     12:03/M
     313    JENNA MOONEY                                            691    40   F      38 40-49             3:07:09.6     12:03/M
     314    SAMANTHA GARNETT                                        860    28   F      24  0-29             3:07:13.7     12:03/M
     315    LINDA RAYMOND                     Trail Monster Runni   897    37   F      48 30-39             3:07:29.7     12:04/M
     316    COLLEEN IPPOLITO                                        761    38   F      49 30-39             3:07:44.7     12:05/M
     317    JAMIE IPPOLITO                                          760    37   M      54 30-39             3:07:44.7     12:05/M
     318    DOUGLAS GRAY                      acidotic RACING      1359    37   M      55 30-39             3:08:12.5     12:07/M
     319    JASON PARMELEE                                          759    35   M      56 30-39             3:08:50.5     12:10/M
     320    CHRISTINE MILLER                  Miller Mania          889    25   F      25  0-29             3:08:55.7     12:10/M
     321    CAROLYN MILLER                    Miller Mania          890    21   F      26  0-29             3:08:55.9     12:10/M
     322    JIM MILLER                        Miller Mania          886    55   M      22 50-59             3:08:58.7     12:10/M
     323    ZACH SMITH                                              727    23   M      37  0-29             3:09:01.2     12:10/M
     324    STEPHEN O'DONNELL                                       902    49   M      66 40-49             3:09:11.3     12:11/M
     325    SARAH WHITING                                           946    29   F      27  0-29             3:09:42.5     12:13/M
     326    WILLIAM OLSEN                                           939    45   M      67 40-49             3:09:57.0     12:14/M
     327    KEVIN KERNER                      Stepping Razor Runn  1040    33   M      57 30-39             3:10:26.0     12:16/M
     328    CHRISTSONTHY DRELLOS              Stepping Razor Runn   735    25   F      28  0-29             3:10:26.2     12:16/M
     329    ERIC WATERMAN                                           861    35   M      58 30-39             3:10:29.3     12:16/M
     330    DIANE LEVESQUE                    rochester runners     827    58   F      11 50-59             3:10:54.2     12:18/M
     331    STEVE BENNETT                                           764    56   M      23 50-59             3:11:23.2     12:19/M
     332    KRISTEN BOUCHARD                  Winner's Circle Run   882    42   F      39 40-49             3:11:25.7     12:20/M
     333    HEATHER GODDU                                           942    34   F      50 30-39             3:11:34.0     12:20/M
     334    MARK TURCOTTE                     Maine Track Club      686    41   M      68 40-49             3:12:20.7     12:23/M
     335    DAVID FERGUSON                                          844    39   M      59 30-39             3:12:25.7     12:23/M
     336    GINNY PATSUN                      Shenipsit Striders    752    44   F      40 40-49             3:13:19.9     12:27/M
     337    KARTIKA WRIGHT                    Crow Athletics        681    41   F      41 40-49             3:14:24.5     12:31/M
     338    KELLIE BATTAGLIA                                        794    39   F      51 30-39             3:14:48.5     12:33/M
     339    AMIN SAAB                                               810    40   M      69 40-49             3:14:57.6     12:33/M
     340    CHRIS WILLIAMS                                          766    44   M      70 40-49             3:14:58.2     12:33/M
     341    BOB ACKLEY                                              981    52   M      24 50-59             3:15:12.2     12:34/M
     342    JESS DOCKENDORFF                  413 Trail Runners     680    31   F      52 30-39             3:15:59.7     12:37/M
     343    CHRIS LUCK                                             1234    56   M      25 50-59             3:16:24.1     12:39/M
     344    BOB COTIER                                              994    51   M      26 50-59             3:16:45.7     12:40/M
     345    NICOLE STARRETT                                         941    40   F      42 40-49             3:16:55.1     12:41/M
     346    STEPHANIE WEBBER                                        750    48   F      43 40-49             3:18:05.5     12:45/M
     347    RICHARD WEBBER                                          751    48   M      71 40-49             3:18:06.1     12:45/M
     348    VALERIE GIGUERE                                         849    48   F      44 40-49             3:19:16.3     12:50/M
     349    PAUL DUPERRE                      Trail Monster Runni   811    45   M      72 40-49             3:19:40.2     12:51/M
     350    JUDY CASTONGUAY                                         985    56   F      12 50-59             3:19:50.5     12:52/M
     351    MOLLY COHEN                                            1021    25   F      29  0-29             3:20:22.6     12:54/M
     352    ESTHER MULDER                                          1029    25   F      30  0-29             3:20:22.7     12:54/M
     353    DAN LENEHAN                                            1030    28   M      38  0-29             3:22:44.0     13:03/M
     354    BEAH BURGER                                            1031    28   F      31  0-29             3:22:45.8     13:03/M
     355    MAGGIE BATCHELOR                  Maine Track Club      835    52   F      13 50-59             3:23:01.7     13:04/M
     356    CYNTHIA FISHER                                          980    55   F      14 50-59             3:25:08.8     13:13/M
     357    SHERRY BROWN                      Trail Animals Runni   734    50   F      15 50-59             3:26:03.0     13:16/M
     358    SUZANNE YERINA                    Dragonflies           968    43   F      45 40-49             3:27:53.7     13:23/M
     359    LISA CREWS                                              788    35   F      53 30-39             3:28:17.5     13:25/M
     360    BETH MCADAMS                                            711    46   F      46 40-49             3:28:32.2     13:26/M
     361    PAUL WHITEHOUSE                                         710    63   M      15 60-99             3:28:34.2     13:26/M
     362    KEN DIEFFENBACH                                         740    38   M      60 30-39             3:28:36.0     13:26/M
     363    REEVE KENNEDY                                          1043    26   F      32  0-29             3:29:52.5     13:31/M
     364    SHANIKA AMARAKOON                                       825    36   F      54 30-39             3:30:11.7     13:32/M
     365    CAROL LAVIGNE                                          1000    45   F      47 40-49             3:31:38.9     13:38/M
     366    KAREN KEEVER                      Shenipsit Striders    702    62   F       1 60-99             3:34:32.0     13:49/M
     367    JENNIFER BETOURNAY                Granite State Racin   846    32   F      55 30-39             3:36:49.6     13:58/M
     368    SCOTT BETOURNAY                   Granite State Racin   845    33   M      61 30-39             3:36:49.6     13:58/M
     369    JASON TUPPER                                            772    40   M      73 40-49             3:40:38.4     14:12/M
     370    CAROL ELLOWITZ                                          780    50   F      16 50-59             3:41:06.0     14:14/M
     371    JAMES D LISIUS                                         1252    56   M      27 50-59             3:42:10.7     14:18/M
     372    KATHLEEN DOUGHERTY                                      926    38   F      56 30-39             3:42:18.2     14:19/M
     373    LYNN EARNEST                                            859    44   F      48 40-49             3:45:33.5     14:31/M
     374    NATALIE KIRBY                                           841    60   F       2 60-99             3:45:38.7     14:32/M
     375    PETER CLEMENT                                           693    31   M      62 30-39             3:46:41.2     14:36/M
     376    DAVE BATES                                             1223    53   M      28 50-59             3:47:28.7     14:39/M
     377    ELAINE MISKIN                     Shenipsit Striders   1098    39   F      57 30-39             3:50:27.5     14:50/M
     378    GREG COE                                               1007    31   M      63 30-39             3:52:30.5     14:58/M
     379    LEAH BELANGER                     Team Robert           804    31   F      58 30-39             3:52:30.5     14:58/M
     380    REBECCA MEINERSMANN                                     952    34   F      59 30-39             3:53:27.0     15:02/M
     381    LINDA VARRELL                                           875    46   F      49 40-49             3:54:00.7     15:04/M
     382    HEIDI PERRY                                             964    39   F      60 30-39             3:54:00.9     15:04/M
     383    AMBER WOOLFENDEN                                        700    40   F      50 40-49             3:54:35.6     15:06/M
     384    MARY BRUNO                                              779    35   F      61 30-39             3:54:35.6     15:06/M
     385    RON GUEVIN                                              731    37   M      64 30-39             3:56:59.7     15:16/M
     386    ANNE BROUSSARD                    Winner's Circle Run  1042    59   F      17 50-59             3:58:10.5     15:20/M
     387    KATE SLOCUM                                             726    39   F      62 30-39             3:58:51.7     15:23/M
     388    DEB CARON PLOURDE                                       876    55   F      18 50-59             4:10:33.9     16:08/M
     389    LISA LISIUS                                             824    51   F      19 50-59             4:13:06.5     16:18/M
     390    Unknown Partic. 1137                                   1137         M      39  0-29             4:18:46.1     16:40/M
     391    JOHN CHOUINARD                                          933    48   M      74 40-49             4:19:28.9     16:42/M
     392    TOM PLOURDE                                             877    61   M      16 60-99             4:19:29.0     16:43/M
     393    DONNA CROWELL                                           747    55   F      20 50-59             4:28:11.7     17:16/M
     394    THOMAS COLLIER                                          936    48   M      75 40-49             4:28:51.7     17:19/M
     395    BOB METCALFE                                            998    66   M      17 60-99             5:15:37.3     20:19/M
     396    Unknown Partic. 240                                     240         M      40  0-29             5:35:57.7     21:38/M
     397    KERRI PARKER                                            723    47   F      51 40-49             5:51:02.7     22:36/M
     398    JENNIFER JENCKS                                         721    41   F      52 40-49             5:51:03.9     22:36/M
 
 
 
 

50K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    ROSS KRAUSE                       413 Trail Runners    1341    32   M       1 Top Fin           3:45:50.1      7:16/M
       2    DAVID HERR                                             1522    47   M       2 Top Fin           3:47:26.1      7:19/M
       3    DEVIN JONES                       Somerville Road Run  1435    31   M       3 Top Fin           4:06:05.3      7:55/M
       4    DAVID RYE                                              1328    31   M       1 30-39             4:16:24.1      8:15/M
       5    DAVE MERKT                        Shenipsit Striders   1450    28   M       1  0-29             4:16:49.2      8:16/M
       6    NICK TOOKER                       413 Trail Runners    1336    33   M       2 30-39             4:19:06.4      8:21/M
       7    PETER LAGOY                                            1416    52   M       1 50-59             4:19:14.0      8:21/M
       8    DONALD PACHER                     413 Trail Runners    1490    40   M       1 40-49             4:26:30.7      8:35/M
       9    STEPHANIE CRAWFORD                Coastal Athletic As  1475    35   F       1 Top Fin           4:27:18.1      8:36/M
      10    JACK MAY                                               1370    42   M       2 40-49             4:32:06.6      8:46/M
      11    TY THURLOW                        Crow Athletics       1403    27   M       2  0-29             4:34:36.4      8:50/M
      12    DAN BEAULIEU                      Greater Lowell Road  1474    31   M       3 30-39             4:35:16.7      8:52/M
      13    GNARLS BARCLAY                    Trail Monster Runni  1502    37   F       2 Top Fin           4:35:26.6      8:52/M
      14    MYLES CHASE                                            1528    26   M       3  0-29             4:36:18.9      8:54/M
      15    BOB POIRIER                       Trail Monster Runni  1429    57   M       2 50-59             4:37:22.4      8:56/M
      16    TONY HENDERSON                                         1527    34   M       4 30-39             4:37:32.9      8:56/M
      17    MARTY DAIGNAULT                                        1436    49   M       3 40-49             4:42:42.9      9:06/M
      18    PETER SHEESLEY                                         1417    28   M       4  0-29             4:42:52.6      9:06/M
      19    LESLIE BECKWITH                   acidotic RACING      1305    36   F       3 Top Fin           4:43:04.5      9:07/M
      20    STEVE CONLEY                      Maine Rowdies        1391    48   M       4 40-49             4:44:45.4      9:10/M
      21    PETE HARLEY                                            1483    41   M       5 40-49             4:44:53.9      9:10/M
      22    TOM SHEESLEY                                           1434    30   M       5 30-39             4:45:43.7      9:12/M
      23    HUNTER BENNETT-DAGGET             Coastal Athletic As  1529    28   M       5  0-29             4:48:26.6      9:17/M
      24    KATJA FOX                         White Mountain Mile  1344    46   F       1 40-49             4:49:56.6      9:20/M
      25    JOE HOLLAND                                            1530    49   M       6 40-49             4:50:31.1      9:21/M
      26    DEBBIE MOREAU                                          1334    40   F       2 40-49             4:51:52.2      9:24/M
      27    TIMOTHY CHARBONEAU                                     1347    45   M       7 40-49             4:51:52.4      9:24/M
      28    ALORSAURUS MORRISON               Trail Monster Runni  1463    44   M       8 40-49             4:52:58.7      9:26/M
      29    DICK GRAVES                                            1372    57   M       3 50-59             4:53:09.6      9:26/M
      30    LANCE HOENIG                      Winner's Circle Run  1469    43   M       9 40-49             4:53:35.5      9:27/M
      31    JORDI ST. JOHN                                         1509    31   M       6 30-39             4:53:43.4      9:27/M
      32    THOMAS GOSSELIN                                        1400    26   M       6  0-29             4:53:50.7      9:28/M
      33    ARNE KOCH                         Crow Athletics       1420    40   M      10 40-49             4:53:52.7      9:28/M
      34    BRENDAN GILPATRICK                                     1330    28   M       7  0-29             4:54:15.7      9:28/M
      35    AMOS ESTY                                              1360    35   M       7 30-39             4:56:29.7      9:33/M
      36    SEAN CASE                         Maine Rowdies        1431    43   M      11 40-49             4:56:53.7      9:34/M
      37    CLIFF CHASE                       Winner's Circle Run  1423    47   M      12 40-49             4:59:07.9      9:38/M
      38    KELSEY BATTIGE                                         1342    25   F       1  0-29             4:59:14.6      9:38/M
      39    CHUCK HAZZARD                     Trail Monster Runni  1375    51   M       4 50-59             4:59:19.2      9:38/M
      40    KATY HAZZARD                      Trail Monster Runni  1374    39   F       1 30-39             4:59:19.7      9:38/M
      41    RON ABRAMSON                      Granite State Racin  1364    43   M      13 40-49             5:00:58.2      9:41/M
      42    PETER GUZA                        Borderline Running   1352    31   M       8 30-39             5:01:54.2      9:43/M
      43    DAVID LIQUORI                                          1510    34   M       9 30-39             5:04:06.9      9:47/M
      44    BOB CATTAN                                             1346    41   M      14 40-49             5:05:14.0      9:50/M
      45    IAN COSTANZO                                           1448    18   M       8  0-29             5:05:50.9      9:51/M
      46    JOHN RODRIGUE                     Midcoast Triathlon   1333    47   M      15 40-49             5:06:35.2      9:52/M
      47    STEVE MITCHELL                                         1442    39   M      10 30-39             5:06:36.5      9:52/M
      48    JOHN BROWN                        Trail Animals Runni  1343    54   M       5 50-59             5:06:41.0      9:52/M
      49    ALEXANDER HAYMAN                                       1515    26   M       9  0-29             5:07:04.2      9:53/M
      50    DONALD BURKE                      Wampanoag Road Runn  1399    55   M       6 50-59             5:07:57.8      9:55/M
      51    DANIEL ROY                                             1458    22   M      10  0-29             5:13:06.9     10:05/M
      52    DAVID DRACH                       White Mountain Mile  1524    55   M       7 50-59             5:14:31.7     10:08/M
      53    ABBY JACKSON                      Winner's Circle Run  1337    32   F       2 30-39             5:14:40.6     10:08/M
      54    DIANE LAVANGIE                    Maine Rowdies        1389    53   F       1 50-59             5:15:13.3     10:09/M
      55    MARTIN DONLON                     Maine Rowdies        1397    61   M       1 60-99             5:16:11.7     10:11/M
      56    DAVID JAVAHERI                                         1366    40   M      16 40-49             5:17:45.4     10:14/M
      57    SUSAN BOURQUE                     Greater Lowell Road  1489    37   F       3 30-39             5:19:18.7     10:17/M
      58    SARAH HAUKE                       Trail Animals Runni  1361    29   F       2  0-29             5:21:44.6     10:22/M
      59    TRAVIS BASHAW                     PR Racing            1405    37   M      11 30-39             5:21:53.7     10:22/M
      60    AQUILINO ALAMO                    Midcoast Triathlon   1505    45   M      17 40-49             5:24:37.1     10:27/M
      61    MATT BRYANT                                            1307    34   M      12 30-39             5:24:47.5     10:27/M
      62    SHANNON SAWYER                                         1428    30   F       4 30-39             5:27:11.2     10:32/M
      63    LAURIANNE SCHLOSSER               Coastal Athletic As  1454    36   F       5 30-39             5:27:13.2     10:32/M
      64    SARA SHINN                        Coastal Athletic As  1519    42   F       3 40-49             5:27:13.4     10:32/M
      65    SUSAN COLLINS-PULICK              G.A.C.               1340    43   F       4 40-49             5:27:21.7     10:32/M
      66    ALISON CLEARY                     Shenipsit Striders   1413    27   F       3  0-29             5:27:52.1     10:33/M
      67    MICHAEL LACOMPTE                                       1520    35   M      13 30-39             5:30:05.0     10:38/M
      68    MATTHEW BURRELL                                        1412    26   M      11  0-29             5:30:39.7     10:39/M
      69    JIM ROBINSON                                           1500    54   M       8 50-59             5:32:29.5     10:42/M
      70    DAVID FAGNANT                     Wampanoag Road Runn  1373    50   M       9 50-59             5:33:31.7     10:44/M
      71    SCOTT JAMIESON                                         1445    50   M      10 50-59             5:34:04.6     10:45/M
      72    BRIAN RODERICK                    Winner's Circle Run  1385    43   M      18 40-49             5:37:48.6     10:53/M
      73    BOB DUNFEY                                             1513    60   M       2 60-99             5:38:25.3     10:54/M
      74    TOM WHITAKER                      Trail Monster Runni  1381    41   M      19 40-49             5:39:46.0     10:56/M
      75    MATTHEW KAYAL                                          1390    42   M      20 40-49             5:40:52.2     10:58/M
      76    SEAN MONTEMBAULT                  prove a point        1365    36   M      14 30-39             5:41:42.5     11:00/M
      77    KEVIN GRAY                        prove a point        1392    31   M      15 30-39             5:41:42.7     11:00/M
      78    DERRICK BROWN                     prove a point        1384    30   M      16 30-39             5:41:43.9     11:00/M
      79    NATHAN MYERS                      prove a point        1415    29   M      12  0-29             5:41:44.0     11:00/M
      80    CHIP PATERSON                                          1304    37   M      17 30-39             5:42:08.7     11:01/M
      81    MICHELLE MAIESE                   LunaChix             1303    37   F       6 30-39             5:42:31.2     11:02/M
      82    SEAN MCNAMARA                     Wampanoag Road Runn  1498    39   M      18 30-39             5:43:36.0     11:04/M
      83    LAUREN FARKASH                    Wampanoag Road Runn  1503    43   F       5 40-49             5:43:36.3     11:04/M
      84    KERI STANOVITCH                   Wampanoag Road Runn  1386    34   F       7 30-39             5:43:38.1     11:04/M
      85    LUCY WHITE                        Coastal Athletic As  1518    45   F       6 40-49             5:45:12.2     11:07/M
      86    HEIDI FIORE-CAMPBELL              Coastal Athletic As  1517    41   F       7 40-49             5:45:13.6     11:07/M
      87    SCOTT BARRAS                                           1387    40   M      21 40-49             5:45:37.3     11:08/M
      88    MATTHEW CIRINNA                   Winner's Circle Run  1326    44   M      22 40-49             5:46:53.3     11:10/M
      89    ANTHONY TIEULI                    Trail Animals Runni  1339    39   M      19 30-39             5:46:58.5     11:10/M
      90    SAM BRODY                         413 Trail Runners    1516    30   M      20 30-39             5:47:10.1     11:11/M
      91    CRAIG FRALEY                                           1488    33   M      21 30-39             5:47:13.4     11:11/M
      92    MICHELLE L SHERMAN                                     1467    46   F       8 40-49             5:47:21.9     11:11/M
      93    THOMAS BRAZIL                                          1512    50   M      11 50-59             5:47:34.5     11:11/M
      94    LAWRENCE RYAN                                          1501    48   M      23 40-49             5:48:26.2     11:13/M
      95    LORING BESSE                                           1407    46   M      24 40-49             5:48:28.5     11:13/M
      96    PATRICK FORD                                           1507    46   M      25 40-49             5:48:29.4     11:13/M
      97    JAY KELLY                         Trail Animals Runni  1473    50   M      12 50-59             5:51:00.6     11:18/M
      98    JANE VANNI                                             1424    35   F       8 30-39             5:51:34.5     11:19/M
      99    ADAM GENTILE                                           1324    41   M      26 40-49             5:53:00.2     11:22/M
     100    BARRY MILLER                      Heartbreak Hill Str  1506    42   M      27 40-49             5:55:46.4     11:27/M
 
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    KEN HERRINGDINE                                        1430    32   M      22 30-39             5:56:05.9     11:28/M
     102    TIM HAMLEN                        Winner's Circle Run  1453    38   M      23 30-39             5:56:42.0     11:29/M
     103    BRETT LELAND                      Maine Rowdies        1484    40   M      28 40-49             5:57:06.7     11:30/M
     104    BOB WARREN                                             1377    51   M      13 50-59             5:57:47.5     11:31/M
     105    ROBIN CUCINOTTA                   Winner's Circle Run  1318    40   F       9 40-49             5:58:00.7     11:32/M
     106    EMER O'DONOGHUE                   Somerville Road Run  1320    50   F       2 50-59             6:00:04.0     11:36/M
     107    GARY HEBERT                                            1525    47   M      29 40-49             6:00:43.0     11:37/M
     108    AL CAT                            G.A.C.               1368    59   M      14 50-59             6:00:48.2     11:37/M
     109    GIUILIANA FOY                                          1523    35   F       9 30-39             6:01:06.7     11:38/M
     110    NATHAN HEDBERG                    White Mountain Mile  1432    30   M      24 30-39             6:01:18.9     11:38/M
     111    JAMES BANYAS                      Winner's Circle Run  1351    48   M      30 40-49             6:01:50.7     11:39/M
     112    PHILLIP ANDERSON                                       1441    36   M      25 30-39             6:02:18.7     11:40/M
     113    SUSAN DEROBERTS                                        1511    47   F      10 40-49             6:02:21.4     11:40/M
     114    DAN HUNTER                                             1331    29   M      13  0-29             6:02:55.9     11:41/M
     115    SUSAN TALON                       Winner's Circle Run  1348    54   F       3 50-59             6:03:16.6     11:42/M
     116    JO ANN PETERSON                   Trail Animals Runni  1369    51   F       4 50-59             6:05:20.9     11:46/M
     117    ERIN DARLING                                           1491    36   F      10 30-39             6:05:21.9     11:46/M
     118    STEPHANIE SHERIDAN                Winner's Circle Run  1310    45   F      11 40-49             6:07:08.0     11:49/M
     119    JOE HAYES                                              1449    63   M       3 60-99             6:12:35.5     12:00/M
     120    PAUL OLSON                        Cambridge Running C  1443    37   M      26 30-39             6:12:36.0     12:00/M
     121    LEANNE TIERNEY                                         1314    47   F      12 40-49             6:13:37.7     12:02/M
     122    KENNETH NORLING                                        1499    46   M      31 40-49             6:15:15.5     12:05/M
     123    MELISSA HOFFMAN                                        1457    31   F      11 30-39             6:15:26.1     12:05/M
     124    CATHERINE ROBINSON                                     1471    42   F      13 40-49             6:16:07.3     12:07/M
     125    CURTIS LINTVEDT                   Winner's Circle Run  1332    64   M       4 60-99             6:16:21.0     12:07/M
     126    AIMEE JEFFERSON                   G.A.C.               1494    39   F      12 30-39             6:16:58.2     12:08/M
     127    STEPHEN TOUCHETTE                 Wicked Running Club  1362    57   M      15 50-59             6:17:39.9     12:10/M
     128    DEB TOUCHETTE                     Wicked Running Club  1363    56   F       5 50-59             6:17:41.5     12:10/M
     129    JANE HOFFMAN                                           1514    49   F      14 40-49             6:18:07.2     12:10/M
     130    DAVID SUTHERLAND                  Shenipsit Striders   1309    50   M      16 50-59             6:19:10.5     12:12/M
     131    JENNIFER MELKONIAN                G.A.C.               1452    35   F      13 30-39             6:23:38.9     12:21/M
     132    ROY VAN BUREN                     G.A.C.               1437    50   M      17 50-59             6:23:38.9     12:21/M
     133    MELINDA VATURRO                                        1356    40   F      15 40-49             6:27:00.0     12:28/M
     134    PAULA FINESTONE                   G.A.C.               1382    43   F      16 40-49             6:27:19.0     12:28/M
     135    JESSICA MACOMBER                                       1497    38   F      14 30-39             6:27:50.9     12:29/M
     136    BRAD WATERSON                     Team SquirrelWipe    1322    40   M      32 40-49             6:29:00.3     12:31/M
     137    SHELLY ROBILLARD                  Team SquirrelWipe    1411    36   F      15 30-39             6:29:07.0     12:32/M
     138    KAREN HEUDORFER                                        1486    43   F      17 40-49             6:29:53.3     12:33/M
     139    JAY SHORT                         Winner's Circle Run  1358    46   M      33 40-49             6:31:03.4     12:35/M
     140    JOHN DORSEY                                            1410    65   M       5 60-99             6:31:51.9     12:37/M
     141    ROBERT BENES                      White Mountain Mile  1338    59   M      18 50-59             6:32:35.3     12:38/M
     142    JILL PULEO                                             1302    36   F      16 30-39             6:33:24.2     12:40/M
     143    JESSICA JACAVAGE                                       1470    31   F      17 30-39             6:33:38.1     12:40/M
     144    ADAM MONTY                                             1477    35   M      27 30-39             6:35:21.0     12:44/M
     145    MATTHEW SAABYE                                         1335    35   M      28 30-39             6:37:54.0     12:49/M
     146    BRENDA MURPHY                     Trail Monster Runni  1316    38   F      18 30-39             6:40:17.0     12:53/M
     147    PETER DAVID                       Team SquirrelWipe    1323    41   M      34 40-49             6:40:19.0     12:53/M
     148    LEE DICKEY                                             1521    58   M      19 50-59             6:43:00.5     12:58/M
     149    GEORGE ALEXION                    Trail Monster Runni  1447    52   M      20 50-59             6:47:22.5     13:07/M
     150    PATRICK CANONICA                  Petards              1313    63   M       6 60-99             6:47:59.2     13:08/M
     151    RICK BEAL                                              1456    56   M      21 50-59             6:49:01.4     13:10/M
     152    PATTY LOUBRIS                     acidotic RACING      1350    48   F      18 40-49             6:49:15.5     13:11/M
     153    CINDY BENNETT                     Dead Horse Beach RC  1353    53   F       6 50-59             6:49:15.7     13:11/M
     154    JASON BRIDGEO                     The BB's             1476    41   M      35 40-49             6:50:02.0     13:12/M
     155    PHILIP PIERCE                                          1468    70   M       7 60-99             6:53:48.5     13:19/M
     156    VICTOR HUGO                                            1300    44   M      36 40-49             6:58:03.5     13:28/M
     157    TOM MALCOLM                                            1345    56   M      22 50-59             7:01:33.2     13:34/M
     158    SUSAN LEVERET                                          1357    52   F       7 50-59             7:07:55.4     13:47/M
     159    SIKWANI DANA                      Team Dana            1427    18   F       4  0-29             7:13:51.4     13:58/M
     160    LORI DANA                         Team Dana            1426    52   F       8 50-59             7:13:51.6     13:58/M
     161    TOM KEEVER                        Shenipsit Striders   1327    57   M      23 50-59             7:14:05.0     13:59/M
     162    DEB TAYLOR                                             1460    41   F      19 40-49             7:15:57.6     14:02/M
     163    ANDREA DI BENEDETTO                                    1459    53   F       9 50-59             7:15:59.7     14:02/M
     164    TRACY GARIEPY                     Trail Animals Runni  1419    34   F      19 30-39             7:19:03.1     14:08/M
     165    CASEY HAYES                                            1444    20   M      14  0-29             7:22:59.2     14:16/M
     166    MATTHEW WINDHOL                                        1479    29   M      15  0-29             7:23:05.3     14:16/M
     167    SHANE SELSOR                                           1485    33   M      29 30-39             7:23:05.4     14:16/M
     168    SHANNON HORTON                                         1493    35   F      20 30-39             7:23:31.1     14:17/M
     169    KAREN MCWHIRT                                          1402    51   F      10 50-59             7:23:42.7     14:17/M
     170    ROBERT SCOTT                      Western Mass Athelt  1401    58   M      24 50-59             7:23:54.6     14:18/M
     171    LAURA CLARK                                            1406    65   F       1 60-99             7:23:55.2     14:18/M
     172    JOSE VIVEIROS                     Melrose running clu  1312    51   M      25 50-59             7:34:51.0     14:39/M
     173    CHRISTINE RACINE                  Trail Monster Runni  1317    38   F      21 30-39             7:35:13.5     14:39/M
     174    TOM ADAMS                                              1481    38   M      30 30-39             7:36:56.3     14:43/M
     175    XAR ADELBERG                      Trail Monster Runni  1508    30   F      22 30-39             7:41:50.1     14:52/M
     176    LUETTE SAUL                                            1504    29   F       5  0-29             7:41:50.3     14:52/M
     177    LONI ALLEN                        Team Robert          1421    32   F      23 30-39             7:41:59.4     14:52/M
     178    RONALD PAQUETTE                   Maine Track Club     1478    71   M       8 60-99             7:44:53.6     14:58/M
     179    JAMES LOGAN                       Dead Horse Beach RC  1395    64   M       9 60-99             7:46:11.6     15:01/M
     180    BONNIE HALLINAN                   North Shore Strider  1308    62   F       2 60-99             7:48:37.1     15:05/M
     181    KERRI HASKINS                     Mystic Runners       1495    41   F      20 40-49             7:51:31.6     15:11/M
     182    BILL GOODRICH                     Crow Athletics       1325    53   M      26 50-59             7:56:39.7     15:21/M
     183    TONY SCOTT                                             1425    49   M      37 40-49             7:56:42.3     15:21/M
     184    DAVID GOODRICH                    Crow Athletics       1446    55   M      27 50-59             7:56:42.3     15:21/M
     185    MIKE BROOKS                       Maine Track Club     1376    66   M      10 60-99             8:07:36.1     15:42/M
     186    NICOLE DUBREUIL                                        1465    27   F       6  0-29             8:08:22.0     15:43/M
     187    ANN ALEXION                       Trail Monster Runni  1388    55   F      11 50-59             8:12:19.7     15:51/M
     188    KATE HANSCOM                      Trail Monster Runni  1319    36   F      24 30-39             8:32:25.9     16:30/M
     189    COUGAR SMITH                                           1462    66   M      11 60-99             8:53:01.7     17:10/M
     190    DICK FEDION                                            1433    78   M      12 60-99             8:55:55.2     17:15/M
     191    TERRI HAYES                                            1464    69   F       3 60-99             9:13:53.2     17:50/M
     192    EUGENE BRUCKERT                                        1355    77   M      13 60-99             9:26:54.1     18:15/M
 
 
 
 

50M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    BRIAN RUSIECKI                    413 Trail Runners    1717    33   M       1 Top Fin           6:22:43.9      7:39/M
       2    ROB LEVEY                                              1762    37   M       2 Top Fin           6:39:08.7      7:59/M
       3    JACK BAILEY                       Wampanoag Road Runn  1691    33   M       3 Top Fin           6:39:28.7      7:59/M
       4    CHRISTOPHER CAPPELLINI            Wampanoag Road Runn  1725    45   M       1 40-49             6:51:03.9      8:13/M
       5    CHAD DENNING                                           1630    37   M       1 30-39             6:53:51.4      8:17/M
       6    CT RANSDELL                                            1627    26   M       1  0-29             7:13:28.2      8:40/M
       7    MARK BLAKELEY                     Wampanoag Road Runn  1724    48   M       2 40-49             7:22:10.2      8:51/M
       8    AMY LANE                          413 Trail Runners    1716    32   F       1 Top Fin           7:29:55.1      9:00/M
       9    BRANDON BAKER                                          1671    25   M       2  0-29             7:47:45.5      9:21/M
      10    FRED KIRBY                                             1652    61   M       1 60-99             7:49:55.0      9:24/M
      11    TYLER BRINKMANN                                        1694    31   M       2 30-39             7:49:56.2      9:24/M
      12    TED PHILIP                        Team Psycho          1749    47   M       3 40-49             7:50:25.7      9:25/M
      13    NATHAN SANEL                                           1619    43   M       4 40-49             7:50:42.1      9:25/M
      14    DANIEL LARSON                                          1705    36   M       3 30-39             7:50:51.0      9:25/M
      15    RON FARKASH                       Wampanoag Road Runn  1728    44   M       5 40-49             8:02:49.7      9:39/M
      16    TIM FINOCCHIO                                          1721    34   M       4 30-39             8:09:13.4      9:47/M
      17    PADRAIG MULLINS                                        1615    30   M       5 30-39             8:11:50.0      9:50/M
      18    MAX METCALFE                      Boston University T  1748    23   M       3  0-29             8:12:23.0      9:51/M
      19    GEORGE OLIVER                                          1740    37   M       6 30-39             8:14:10.4      9:53/M
      20    MARTY ELLOWITZ                                         1680    57   M       1 50-59             8:14:27.4      9:53/M
      21    DENNIS DEMMONS                    Crow Athletics       1738    49   M       6 40-49             8:15:23.0      9:54/M
      22    MICHAEL MCDUFFIE                  Trail Animals Runni  1753    28   M       4  0-29             8:19:42.4     10:00/M
      23    DAMIEN MORVIDELLI                 413 Trail Runners    1698    33   M       7 30-39             8:20:18.5     10:00/M
      24    MATTHEW BEDINGHAUS                                     1729    25   M       5  0-29             8:20:18.5     10:00/M
      25    THOR KIRLEIS                      Goon Squad Runners   1655    42   M       7 40-49             8:20:36.6     10:01/M
      26    STEPHEN WESTBROOK                                      1731    49   M       8 40-49             8:21:04.3     10:01/M
      27    BRIAN VANDERHEIDEN                                     1660    42   M       9 40-49             8:22:27.2     10:03/M
      28    KELLY WILSON                                           1679    44   F       2 Top Fin           8:23:37.3     10:04/M
      29    DAVID BOUDREAU                                         1678    40   M      10 40-49             8:26:13.2     10:07/M
      30    WILLIAM JACKSON                   Wicked Running Club  1653    30   M       8 30-39             8:28:28.7     10:10/M
      31    GREGORY ESBITT                    Nougats              1665    38   M       9 30-39             8:28:31.6     10:10/M
      32    BRENNEN WYSONG                                         1683    42   M      11 40-49             8:31:58.3     10:14/M
      33    MADDY HRIBAR                                           1677    28   F       3 Top Fin           8:32:21.0     10:15/M
      34    JOE WROBLESKI                     Trail Monster Runni  1720    48   M      12 40-49             8:42:57.9     10:28/M
      35    ANTHONY PARILLO                                        1605    27   M       6  0-29             8:51:20.1     10:38/M
      36    GREG CARTIER                      413 Trail Runners    1663    29   M       7  0-29             8:55:06.1     10:42/M
      37    NIC SCACHETTI                                          1637    29   M       8  0-29             8:58:32.1     10:46/M
      38    TOM PAGE                                               1736    45   M      13 40-49             9:01:27.3     10:50/M
      39    DEAN BARBERA                      Trail Animals Runni  1702    36   M      10 30-39             9:01:31.2     10:50/M
      40    BARRY DANA                        Team Dana            1718    53   M       2 50-59             9:01:36.1     10:50/M
      41    HOWARD TANSEY                                          1711    48   M      14 40-49             9:02:10.4     10:51/M
      42    SCOTT PATNODE                                          1761    31   M      11 30-39             9:02:38.6     10:51/M
      43    JASON ROBILLARD                   Team SquirrelWipe    1704    36   M      12 30-39             9:05:32.1     10:55/M
      44    ELIZABETH CRESSWELL                                    1714    25   F       1  0-29             9:06:42.2     10:56/M
      45    CHRISTINE PETERSEN                                     1715    35   F       1 30-39             9:06:42.2     10:56/M
      46    STEVEN HUMPHREYS                  Crow Athletics       1618    23   M       9  0-29             9:09:32.3     10:59/M
      47    JIM GOTT                                               1692    44   M      15 40-49             9:10:01.3     11:00/M
      48    SHERYL BRIGGS                     Trail Animals Runni  1763    37   F       2 30-39             9:12:26.3     11:03/M
      49    MIKE MAHER                        CRR                  1602    47   M      16 40-49             9:15:21.2     11:06/M
      50    DONNA UTAKIS                      413 Trail Runners    1648    44   F       1 40-49             9:15:22.5     11:06/M
      51    LAURA MOUNT                                            1719    36   F       3 30-39             9:15:35.0     11:07/M
      52    TOM HOAG                          Liquid Carb Road Ra  1625    41   M      17 40-49             9:15:36.2     11:07/M
      53    CHRISTOPHER PULICK                G.A.C.               1661    42   M      18 40-49             9:15:51.6     11:07/M
      54    ROGER MARTELL JR.                 G.A.C.               1732    40   M      19 40-49             9:15:52.2     11:07/M
      55    DANIEL O'KEEFE                                         1733    46   M      20 40-49             9:16:07.5     11:07/M
      56    TRENT MONTGOMERY                                       1757    27   M      10  0-29             9:16:58.8     11:08/M
      57    KALE POLAND                                            1624    29   M      11  0-29             9:16:59.0     11:08/M
      58    DAVID FORSYTHE                    PEI Roadrunners Clu  1666    53   M       3 50-59             9:17:28.6     11:09/M
      59    MICHAEL MICHAUD                                        1647    29   M      12  0-29             9:17:48.9     11:09/M
      60    YING TAO                                               1610    27   F       2  0-29             9:17:50.5     11:09/M
      61    STEPHEN WELLS                     Trail Monster Runni  1759    38   M      13 30-39             9:18:45.3     11:11/M
      62    DAVID MARTULA                     413 Trail Runners    1616    67   M       2 60-99             9:19:29.3     11:11/M
      63    MARK LOSACCO                                           1670    43   M      21 40-49             9:22:21.6     11:15/M
      64    JAMES ECKERT                                           1739    41   M      22 40-49             9:24:59.4     11:18/M
      65    LORI WETZEL                       G.A.C.               1604    39   F       4 30-39             9:26:50.6     11:20/M
      66    JEAN-VALERY COUMANS                                    1633    43   M      23 40-49             9:30:37.6     11:25/M
      67    GREG DENKE                                             1747    36   M      14 30-39             9:32:14.2     11:27/M
      68    MATTHEW DEMERS                    Liquid Carb Road Ra  1626    45   M      24 40-49             9:37:37.6     11:33/M
      69    KATHERINE KULIG                                        1623    34   F       5 30-39             9:39:31.7     11:35/M
      70    TESS OSBORNE                                           1742    24   F       3  0-29             9:39:58.4     11:36/M
      71    DAVID LUND                                             1737    49   M      25 40-49             9:40:39.5     11:37/M
      72    RUSSELL HAMMOND                   Bimblers Sound       1695    52   M       4 50-59             9:41:37.5     11:38/M
      73    MICHELE HAMMOND                   Bimblers Sound       1696    53   F       1 50-59             9:41:37.5     11:38/M
      74    THERESA WITHEE                    Crow Athletics       1651    45   F       2 40-49             9:43:28.4     11:40/M
      75    DREW MARTIN                                            1735    21   M      13  0-29             9:43:57.4     11:41/M
      76    NEIL LACEY                        Trail Animals Runni  1645    57   M       5 50-59             9:44:06.9     11:41/M
      77    MAYA GINNS                                             1629    39   F       6 30-39             9:46:24.1     11:44/M
      78    HECTOR MORERA                     Shenipsit Striders   1756    44   M      26 40-49             9:46:32.4     11:44/M
      79    DAVID SOUZA                       Somerville Road Run  1639    36   M      15 30-39             9:50:16.2     11:48/M
      80    JARRED ODOR                                            1669    23   M      14  0-29             9:55:29.7     11:55/M
      81    SILAS FITZGERALD                                       1667    36   M      16 30-39             9:57:34.1     11:57/M
      82    BADIA ESKANDAR                                         1681    35   F       7 30-39             9:58:02.9     11:58/M
      83    SHANE TREMBLAY                                         1751    37   M      17 30-39             9:58:52.1     11:59/M
      84    MYRON KIBBEE                                           1712    41   M      27 40-49            10:01:15.6     12:02/M
      85    BRANDYN LEWIS                                          1710    40   M      28 40-49            10:01:15.9     12:02/M
      86    KEVIN CLAIRE                                           1764    44   M      29 40-49            10:03:21.9     12:04/M
      87    NATHAN AUGUSTINE                                       1684    38   M      18 30-39            10:06:26.7     12:08/M
      88    STEPHEN EWING                                          1726    36   M      19 30-39            10:12:06.7     12:15/M
      89    JEFFERSON WOOD                                         1709    44   M      30 40-49            10:12:08.5     12:15/M
      90    LAURA BLEAKLEY                                         1745    42   F       3 40-49            10:15:02.6     12:18/M
      91    JEN BARKER                                             1685    29   F       4  0-29            10:17:49.4     12:21/M
      92    BRYNA HEBERT                      Wampanoag Road Runn  1609    50   F       2 50-59            10:18:53.9     12:23/M
      93    PAUL SULVA                                             1741    42   M      31 40-49            10:20:27.9     12:25/M
      94    CRAIG MCMAHON                                          1642    32   M      20 30-39            10:23:10.6     12:28/M
      95    JEFF LANE                         Nougats              1707    35   M      21 30-39            10:23:23.6     12:28/M
      96    GAGE BENSLEY                                           1668    22   M      15  0-29            10:24:44.7     12:30/M
      97    KEVIN MULLEN                                           1688    54   M       6 50-59            10:24:44.7     12:30/M
      98    FRANCIS BOCK                      413 Trail Runners    1608    37   M      22 30-39            10:25:27.1     12:31/M
      99    WILLIE LAMBERT                                         1686    49   M      32 40-49            10:26:42.4     12:32/M
     100    DAVID MCDERMOTT                   White Mountain Mile  1701    57   M       7 50-59            10:29:36.0     12:36/M
 
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    NATHAN HALLOWELL                                       1750    32   M      23 30-39            10:33:40.3     12:40/M
     102    GARY HEBERT                       Shenipsit Striders   1722    47   M      33 40-49            10:38:51.9     12:47/M
     103    MARILYN OBERHARDT                 Trail Animals Runni  1600    47   F       4 40-49            10:39:11.6     12:47/M
     104    STEPHEN TAYLOR                                         1708    43   M      34 40-49            10:39:12.0     12:47/M
     105    JULIE CASWELL                                          1631    49   F       5 40-49            10:39:20.4     12:47/M
     106    MICHAEL GUILFORD                                       1697    36   M      24 30-39            10:39:29.7     12:47/M
     107    CONLETH BERRY                                          1606    46   M      35 40-49            10:40:53.1     12:49/M
     108    SCOTT BERK                        Maine Track Club     1612    45   M      36 40-49            10:43:30.4     12:52/M
     109    ROB MACDONALD                                          1672    33   M      25 30-39            10:46:56.4     12:56/M
     110    WARREN GEROW III                                       1699    62   M       3 60-99            10:56:14.1     13:07/M
     111    SENG-LAI TAN                                           1755    40   M      37 40-49            10:58:22.5     13:10/M
     112    LAUREN REID                                            1621    52   F       3 50-59            11:00:52.2     13:13/M
     113    TIMOTHY WILLIAMS                                       1614    41   M      38 40-49            11:07:45.9     13:21/M
     114    BRENDA MORRIS                                          1641    45   F       6 40-49            11:07:47.0     13:21/M
     115    WENDY ANDRE                                            1723    41   F       7 40-49            11:07:47.5     13:21/M
     116    DAVID ALMAND                      Shenipsit Striders   1635    37   M      26 30-39            11:08:26.5     13:22/M
     117    MARY SCOTT                                             1636    34   F       8 30-39            11:11:15.0     13:26/M
     118    DANE LEBLANC                      Crow Athletics       1743    54   M       8 50-59            11:16:13.5     13:31/M
     119    BRADLEY PELLISSIER                Shenipsit Striders   1603    55   M       9 50-59            11:20:13.1     13:36/M
     120    CHIP TILDEN                       Westside Runners -   1754    43   M      39 40-49            11:49:48.5     14:12/M
     121    BETHANY COUTO                     Happy 1st Anniversa  1657    27   F       5  0-29            11:52:24.2     14:15/M
     122    RYAN COUTO                        Happy 1st Anniversa  1658    27   M      16  0-29            11:52:24.6     14:15/M
     123    THERESA BERNA                                          1632    42   F       8 40-49            12:00:43.5     14:25/M
     124    RUSS SHOBERG                                           1638    49   M      40 40-49            12:06:40.4     14:32/M
     125    HEATHER WIATROWSKI                Team SquirrelWipe    1628    36   F       9 30-39            12:08:22.0     14:34/M
     126    GLENN PACHECO                                          1654    48   M      41 40-49            12:08:46.6     14:35/M