BC MBA 5K 5K



April 9th, 2011 | Chestnut Hill, MA

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
       1    ALEX WHITE                        SOMERVILLE  MA        186    26   M   ***** 25-29               16:35.4     16:35.4      5:19/M
       2    MATTHEW CARR                      BURLINGTON  MA        206    18   M       1 15-19               17:29.8     17:29.8      5:36/M
       3    SCOTT MINKOWSKY                   BRIGHTON  MA          116    29   M       1 25-29               17:54.8     17:55.4      5:44/M
       4    DIRK DIGGLER                      SANDWICH  MA          207    19   M       2 15-19               18:08.3     18:08.3      5:49/M
       5    FRANK KLEMOVITCH                  ARLINGTON  MA          86    32   M       1 30-34               18:13.8     18:13.8      5:50/M
       6    DANIELA MARQUEZ                   SOMERVILLE  MA        109    27   F   ***** 25-29               19:34.7     19:34.7      6:16/M
       7    BENJAMIN ZAVADOSKI                BOSTON  MA            191    37   M       1 35-39               19:35.7     19:35.7      6:17/M
       8    PAUL HAND                         SOMERVILLE  MA         63    27   M       2 25-29               19:52.8     19:52.8      6:22/M
       9    CHRIS WALLACE                     CHARLESTOWN  MA       182    30   M       2 30-34               20:15.8     20:18.8      6:29/M
      10    JEFF POPPER                       MEDFIELD  MA          141    43   M       1 40-44               20:29.5     20:29.9      6:34/M
      11    RODRIGO DIAZ                      BROOKLINE  MA          43    33   M       3 30-34               20:32.7     20:32.7      6:35/M
      12    MARK VALLE                        BOSTON  MA            174    38   M       2 35-39               20:34.9     20:34.9      6:36/M
      13    ERIC PINKHAM                      BRIGHTON  MA          198    28   M       3 25-29               20:46.6     20:46.6      6:39/M
      14    BILIANA MIKEYLOVE                 ALLSTON  MA           217    21   F       1 20-24               20:58.6     20:58.6      6:43/M
      15    MEAGHAN CASEY                     CAMBRIDGE  MA          25    29   F       1 25-29               21:01.7     21:03.3      6:44/M
      16    JOHN ZILCH                        BOSTON  MA            194    31   M       4 30-34               21:04.1     21:04.1      6:45/M
      17    STUART MISH                       BRIGHTON  MA          216    35   M       3 35-39               21:15.0     21:15.0      6:49/M
      18    DEREK HODGDON                     WABAN  MA              70    28   M       4 25-29               21:16.6     21:18.4      6:49/M
      19    JOHN NORMILE                      BOSTON  MA            129    24   M       1 20-24               21:18.4     21:26.8      6:50/M
      20    KEVIN CUOMO                       BOSTON  MA            205    22   M       2 20-24               21:18.7     21:18.7      6:50/M
      21    DAN O'ROURKE                      BOSTON  MA            136    25   M       5 25-29               21:18.8     21:23.9      6:50/M
      22    PETE FEHN                         BRIGHTON  MA          196    25   M       6 25-29               21:27.6     21:27.6      6:53/M
      23    PATRICK EICHMANN                  BOSTON  MA             49    28   M       7 25-29               21:30.0     21:31.6      6:53/M
      24    LOUIS GRILLON                     CAMBRIIDGE  MA         61    25   M       8 25-29               21:37.5     21:39.6      6:56/M
      25    PATRICK HODGDON                   BOSTON  MA             69    19   M       3 15-19               21:56.3     21:56.7      7:02/M
      26    WILLIAM LESLIE                    DALLAS  TX            100    26   M       9 25-29               22:04.6     22:05.7      7:04/M
      27    PAUL CROCETTI                     WATERTOWN  MA          37    29   M      10 25-29               22:05.4     22:07.2      7:05/M
      28    MIKE TATIAN                       NATICK  MA            166    43   M       2 40-44               22:08.3     22:10.1      7:06/M
      29    JOHH SOURBEER                     BOSTON  MA            159    28   M      11 25-29               22:17.8     22:19.4      7:09/M
      30    LEIF NEUMANN                      WALTHAM  MA           126    32   M       5 30-34               22:23.0     22:26.9      7:10/M
      31    EDWARD CIANCARELLI                EAST BOSTON  MA        27    32   M       6 30-34               22:28.1     22:30.4      7:12/M
      32    JONATHAN COLOGNESI                BRIGHTON  MA           33    28   M      12 25-29               22:31.4     22:32.1      7:13/M
      33    WILLIAM KETELHUT                  BOSTON  MA             82    27   M      13 25-29               22:33.1     22:35.5      7:14/M
      34    KEVIN THORLEY THORLEY             COLCHESTER  VT        168    33   M       7 30-34               22:35.9     22:38.7      7:14/M
      35    JACK FLYNN                        FRANKLIN  MA           53    55   M       1 55-59               22:37.6     22:39.3      7:15/M
      36    ETHAN STEVENSON                   BETHLEHEM  PA         162    22   M       3 20-24               22:40.5     22:48.9      7:16/M
      37    DONALD MALLOY                     CHESTNUT HILL  MA     214    45   M       1 45-49               22:41.2     22:41.2      7:16/M
      38    BOB KENDER                        BRIGHTON  MA           81    30   M       8 30-34               22:51.4     22:52.0      7:19/M
      39    JASON MCCANN                      SOUTH BOSTON  MA      210    34   M       9 30-34               23:00.7     23:00.7      7:22/M
      40    DAVE MAREIRO                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         108    27   M      14 25-29               23:06.9     23:11.6      7:24/M
      41    BROOKE DUSOE                      DARTMOUTH  MA          48    31   F       1 30-34               23:14.3     23:21.9      7:27/M
      42    JAMES BYRNES                      JAMAICA PLAIN  MA      19    27   M      15 25-29               23:14.6     23:19.7      7:27/M
      43    SCOTT ZERNERI                     BRIGHTON  MA          193    26   M      16 25-29               23:14.7     23:16.1      7:27/M
      44    DOUG ROGERS                       WELLESLEY  MA         227     0   M       1  0-14               23:23.0     23:23.0      7:30/M
      45    JOSE REYES                        BRIGHTON  MA          145    29   M      17 25-29               23:26.1     23:32.7      7:31/M
      46    CHRISTOPHER FRANK                 BRIGHTON  MA           58    27   M      18 25-29               23:29.2     23:31.3      7:32/M
      47    Unknown Partic. 224                                     224         M       2  0-14               23:34.9     23:34.9      7:33/M
      48    MICHAEL CAHALANE                  NORFOLK  MA           202    52   M       1 50-54               23:35.4     23:35.4      7:34/M
      49    BRIAN BOUDREAU                    BROOKLINE  MA          15    27   M      19 25-29               23:40.0     23:41.9      7:35/M
      50    GERRY O'SHEA                      BOSTON  MA            137    33   M      10 30-34               23:47.0     24:05.5      7:37/M
      51    Unknown Partic. 232                                     232         M       3  0-14               23:47.0     23:47.0      7:37/M
      52    TIM SHEA                          BRANFORD  CT          213    21   M       4 20-24               24:01.3     24:01.3      7:42/M
      53    COLLACE GREENE                    BRIGHTON  MA          218    21   M       5 20-24               24:02.5     24:02.5      7:42/M
      54    SEAN GREENHOW                     BELMONT  MA           197    40   M       3 40-44               24:03.0     24:03.0      7:43/M
      55    Unknown Partic. 220                                     220         M       4  0-14               24:04.5     24:04.5      7:43/M
      56    MIKE SCHRADER                     CHESTNUT HILL  MA     226    25   M      20 25-29               24:04.5     24:04.5      7:43/M
      57    PATRICK KELLEHER                  BOSTON  MA            209    32   M      11 30-34               24:05.9     24:05.9      7:43/M
      58    JULIE CAREY                       BOSTON  MA             22    25   F       2 25-29               24:09.3     24:10.9      7:44/M
      59    BRETT PAULSRUD                    CHARLESTOWN  MA       138    30   M      12 30-34               24:14.9     24:16.5      7:46/M
      60    KATIE IRWIN                       FRANKLIN LAKES  NJ     74    27   F       3 25-29               24:29.9     24:38.5      7:51/M
      61    JOHN O'NEIL                       WALTHAM  MA           134    27   M      21 25-29               24:31.7     24:39.6      7:51/M
      62    CHRISTOPHER CHIRCO                BEVERLY  MA            26    38   M       4 35-39               24:39.0     24:49.3      7:54/M
      63    RALPH MENZIONE                    BRIGHTON  MA          114    28   M      22 25-29               24:41.3     24:41.7      7:55/M
      64    JOHN ROSS                         CHESTNUT HILL  MA     222    44   M       4 40-44               24:42.9     24:42.9      7:55/M
      65    PAUL MORAN                        BOSTON  MA            120    31   M      13 30-34               24:50.1     24:52.7      7:58/M
      66    JOHN MARTI                        BROOKLINE  MA         110    25   M      23 25-29               24:50.8     25:06.2      7:58/M
      67    MATT TOUTAIN                      SOUTH BOSTON  MA      170    29   M      24 25-29               24:57.3     24:59.9      8:00/M
      68    MEAGHAN CAREY                     BOSTON  MA             23    27   F       4 25-29               25:05.1     25:05.4      8:02/M
      69    SAM FLYNN-ALLING                  BOSTON  MA             56    26   M      25 25-29               25:22.6     25:26.5      8:08/M
      70    TOM FENTON                        DALLAS  TX            203    30   M      14 30-34               25:23.3     25:23.3      8:08/M
      71    JASON SULLIVAN                    BOSTON  MA            223    24   M       6 20-24               25:23.9     25:23.9      8:08/M
      72    GEOFFREY ATKINS                   BOSTON  MA              5    28   M      26 25-29               25:24.3     25:26.7      8:08/M
      73    ZACHARY KARAS                     BRIGHTON  MA           78    25   M      27 25-29               25:24.4     25:28.8      8:08/M
      74    KELLY ROBINSON                    BOSTON  MA            150    33   M      15 30-34               25:30.5     25:33.9      8:10/M
      75    TIFFANY CARON                     TEWKSBURY  MA          24    25   F       5 25-29               25:34.8     25:35.7      8:12/M
      76    TONY DIAS                         BROOKLINE  MA          42    34   M      16 30-34               25:40.3     25:46.4      8:14/M
      77    JASON LEANDRO                     FRAMINGHAM  MA         95    34   M      17 30-34               25:44.3     25:49.9      8:15/M
      78    SEAN CONNOR                       BROOKLINE  MA          34    29   M      28 25-29               25:44.4     25:44.7      8:15/M
      79    ANDREW HARRIS                     BOSTON  MA            199    26   M      29 25-29               25:50.4     25:50.4      8:17/M
      80    ALFONSO ALCALDE                   BRIGHTON  MA            2    28   M      30 25-29               25:54.0     26:01.4      8:18/M
      81    LIZ NUZZO                         BOSTON  MA            131    28   M      31 25-29               26:00.1     26:12.7      8:20/M
      82    KATHLEEN ZERNERI                  NORTH ANDOVER  MA     192    55   F       1 55-59               26:09.9     26:11.8      8:23/M
      83    SAM WAGNER                        BOSTON  MA            181    24   M       7 20-24               26:19.0     26:29.7      8:26/M
      84    NEIL CAREW                        DALLAS  TX             21    25   M      32 25-29               26:22.0     26:28.1      8:27/M
      85    PATRICK MOONEY                    SOMERVILLE  MA        118    23   M       8 20-24               26:28.4     26:38.9      8:29/M
      86    BRENDA RAMIREZ                    BRIGHTON  MA          143    23   F       2 20-24               26:29.4     26:31.3      8:29/M
      87    LAURA DHOOGE                      MILTON  MA             41    24   F       3 20-24               26:38.9     26:50.2      8:32/M
      88    ABRAHAM JIMENEZ                   WATERTOWN  MA          76    32   M      18 30-34               26:46.5     26:47.6      8:35/M
      89    SHAWN MCCANNON                    SWAMPSCOTT  MA        112    48   M       2 45-49               26:48.8     26:58.4      8:35/M
      90    JACK LANNON                       DUXBURY  MA           195    46   M       3 45-49               27:24.7     27:24.7      8:47/M
      91    MATTHEW MORGAN                    NEWTON  MA            121    29   M      33 25-29               27:27.3     27:31.0      8:48/M
      92    KRISTINA BAKIS                    BOSTON  MA              7    28   F       6 25-29               27:27.6     27:41.2      8:48/M
      93    MARIA LANNON                      MILTON  MA             91    20   F       4 20-24               27:37.5     27:48.3      8:51/M
      94    ERIC MOORE                        DALLAS  TX            119    25   M      34 25-29               27:40.3     27:53.0      8:52/M
      95    BRIAN ESPOSITO                    CAMBRIDGE  MA          50    24   M       9 20-24               27:40.7     27:49.7      8:52/M
      96    ERICA MURRAY                      CHARLESTOWN  MA       124    28   F       7 25-29               27:40.9     27:41.8      8:52/M
      97    STEPHEN HART                      WARWICK  RI            65    27   M      35 25-29               27:41.9     28:02.0      8:52/M
      98    MARK VAUGHN                       BOSTON  MA            177    31   M      19 30-34               27:42.3     27:46.7      8:53/M
      99    JP NUZZO                          BOSTON  MA            130    28   M      36 25-29               27:43.6     27:57.4      8:53/M
     100    KATE ISLEY                        BOSTON  MA             75    32   F       2 30-34               27:44.6     27:48.0      8:53/M
     101    MARIANNE CAMPBELL                 CHARLESTOWN  MA       201    23   F       5 20-24               27:54.9     27:54.9      8:57/M
     102    MICHAEL XANTHOPOULOS              ALLSTON  MA           188    27   M      37 25-29               27:57.8     28:02.7      8:58/M
     103    DAWN SCHOTTLANDT                  CHESTNUT HILL  MA     152    35   F       1 35-39               27:57.9     28:03.4      8:58/M
     104    KATE KILEEL                       BROOKLINE  MA          84    23   F       6 20-24               27:58.8     28:05.5      8:58/M
     105    KELLI WALLACE                     CHARLESTOWN  MA       183    29   F       8 25-29               27:59.1     28:05.8      8:58/M
     106    NICOLE PITRE                      BROOKLINE  MA         140    28   F       9 25-29               27:59.2     28:05.3      8:58/M
     107    STEVE DUNN                        BRIGHTON  MA           46    27   M      38 25-29               28:00.5     28:08.0      8:58/M
     108    MICHAEL MOUNTAIN                  ARLINGTON  MA         123    38   M       5 35-39               28:06.7     28:16.8      9:00/M
     109    JENNIFER THIBEAU                  ARLINGTON  MA         167    37   F       2 35-39               28:09.3     28:18.7      9:01/M
     110    MICHELLE ROBBAT                   NEWTON  MA            148    28   F      10 25-29               28:18.1     28:20.5      9:04/M
     111    LISA BORGES                       MILFORD  MA            14    39   F       3 35-39               28:23.7     28:31.6      9:06/M
     112    KATJA JYLKKA                      NEWTON  MA             77    23   F       7 20-24               28:24.8     28:34.4      9:06/M
     113    TOM ROWAN                         WEST ROXBURY  MA      151    38   M       6 35-39               28:26.2     28:36.8      9:07/M
     114    LIZ STOCKER                       BOSTON  MA            163    28   F      11 25-29               28:27.8     28:32.3      9:07/M
     115    MIKE LEITZUL                      BRIGHTON  MA          228    27   M      39 25-29               28:29.8     28:29.8      9:08/M
     116    WALTER COLE                       FRANKLIN  MA           32    46   M       4 45-49               28:30.4     28:44.4      9:08/M
     117    ADAM KITZIS                       NEWTON  MA             85    38   M       7 35-39               28:30.6     28:42.5      9:08/M
     118    JEFFREY DELANEY                   WALTHAM  MA            40    30   M      20 30-34               28:31.2     28:39.4      9:08/M
     119    MICHAEL DIBARTOLO                 CAMBRIDGE  MA          44    26   M      40 25-29               28:34.5     28:51.4      9:09/M
     120    PABLO MACHADO                     BRIGHTON  MA          104    30   M      21 30-34               28:39.3     28:46.5      9:11/M
     121    CESAR SOSA                        BROOKLINE  MA         158    29   M      41 25-29               28:39.4     28:40.2      9:11/M
     122    MARGARET NORDEN                   QUINCY  MA            128    26   F      12 25-29               28:41.8     28:53.2      9:12/M
     123    LAUREN BASHAM                     DALLAS  TX              8    24   F       8 20-24               28:56.5     28:59.8      9:16/M
     124    ALISON RING                       MILTON  MA            147    24   F       9 20-24               29:01.1     29:11.4      9:18/M
     125    ARIELA WEINBACH                   BOSTON  MA            184    23   F      10 20-24               29:06.6     29:13.0      9:20/M
     126    SARAH GRIFFIN                     BRIGHTON  MA           60    26   F      13 25-29               29:17.7     29:19.7      9:23/M
     127    GREGORY LANNON                    MILTON  MA             92    23   M      10 20-24               29:23.2     29:36.9      9:25/M
     128    TYLER AIKEN                       BOSTON  MA            221    29   M      42 25-29               29:26.4     29:26.4      9:26/M
     129    ABHINANDAN KHAWAREY               DALLAS  TX             83    26   M      43 25-29               29:31.0     29:36.9      9:28/M
     130    Unknown Partic. 233                                     233         M       5  0-14               29:36.6     29:36.6      9:29/M
     131    AMANDA BERG                       MANSFIELD  MA          12    23   F      11 20-24               29:37.8     29:41.9      9:30/M
     132    Unknown Partic. 231                                     231         M       6  0-14               29:40.3     29:40.3      9:31/M
     133    CHRISTOPHER TRAN                  BOSTON  MA            171    25   M      44 25-29               29:47.9     29:50.3      9:33/M
     134    TARA HART                         WARWICK  RI            66    27   F      14 25-29               29:53.5     30:13.4      9:35/M
     135    MEGAN HILTON                      BROOKLINE  MA          68    23   F      12 20-24               29:54.3     30:09.9      9:35/M
     136    ANDREA TUNAROSA                   CHESTNUT HILL  MA     173    31   F       3 30-34               29:55.1     30:02.5      9:35/M
     137    KATIE SZUM                        PEPPERELL  MA         165    11   F       1  0-14               29:55.7     30:02.3      9:35/M
     138    MATTHEW MILES                     SOMERVILLE  MA        115    29   M      45 25-29               29:57.3     30:07.4      9:36/M
     139    ERIN LARTER                       BOSTON  MA             94    22   F      13 20-24               30:01.1     30:06.4      9:37/M
     140    MELISSA O'BERG                    BRIGHTON  MA          132    26   F      15 25-29               30:01.5     30:14.4      9:37/M
     141    STEVE ABRAMSON                    BRIGHTON  MA            1    26   M      46 25-29               30:05.3     30:06.7      9:39/M
     142    ELIZABETH ROCHE                   BRIGHTON  MA          225    31   F       4 30-34               30:13.4     30:13.4      9:41/M
     143    CLAIRE FORNUFF                    BOSTON  MA             57    26   F      16 25-29               30:19.8     30:37.5      9:43/M
     144    ELIZABETH HORNE                   BOSTON  MA             72    28   F      17 25-29               30:20.5     30:32.8      9:43/M
     145    MATTHEW HORNE                     BOSTON  MA             71    29   M      47 25-29               30:21.2     30:32.8      9:44/M
     146    CASEY MCKEON                      BOSTON  MA            113    28   M      48 25-29               30:22.9     30:38.2      9:44/M
     147    MARK MAIDA                        WATERTOWN  MA         106    32   M      22 30-34               30:30.0     30:35.9      9:47/M
     148    NICK BURROWS                      BRIGHTON  MA           18    25   M      49 25-29               30:36.9     30:44.9      9:48/M
     149    VIRGINIA BENDER                   DALLAS  TX             10    28   F      18 25-29               30:40.6     30:45.5      9:50/M
     150    KATHERINE BEATTY                  BOSTON  MA              9    22   F      14 20-24               31:00.8     31:05.9      9:56/M
     151    CARLOS VILLATORO                  CHESTNUT HILL  MA     179    32   M      23 30-34               31:04.8     31:13.5      9:57/M
     152    ERICA WADE                        BOSTON  MA            180    22   F      15 20-24               31:08.0     31:12.9      9:59/M
     153    KATE BOYAN                        MEDWAY  MA             16    26   F      19 25-29               31:14.5     31:15.4     10:01/M
     154    LAUREN ROBINSON                   ALLSTON  MA           149    22   F      16 20-24               31:18.0     31:23.1     10:02/M
     155    KRISTINA GANSLE                   NEWTON  MA            204    40   F       1 40-44               31:21.9     31:21.9     10:03/M
     156    JANELLE CRABTREE                  SOMERVILLE  MA         36    26   F      20 25-29               31:22.8     31:40.9     10:03/M
     157    AMY COOK                          DALLAS  TX             35    28   F      21 25-29               31:25.2     31:32.9     10:04/M
     158    SEAN MCEWAN                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         200    27   M      50 25-29               31:36.6     31:36.6     10:08/M
     159    CAITLIN ZABRISKIE                 BRIGHTON  MA          189    31   F       5 30-34               31:39.6     31:58.7     10:09/M
     160    NAOMI FLINCHUM-WHITE              BROOKLYN  NY           52    25   F      22 25-29               31:44.2     31:58.0     10:10/M
     161    ERIN MORLEY                       DEDHAM  MA            122    25   F      23 25-29               31:47.6     32:05.7     10:11/M
     162    TAYLOR KOPOCIS                    BOSTON  MA             87    27   F      24 25-29               31:48.0     32:06.9     10:12/M
     163    KATHERINE MATARAZZO               BOSTON  MA            111    28   F      25 25-29               31:50.3     32:06.7     10:12/M
     164    KARIBETH MOHAN                    BRIGHTON  MA          117    27   F      26 25-29               31:50.9     31:52.4     10:12/M
     165    JOSEPH TIERNEY                    MILTON  MA            169    32   M      24 30-34               31:56.7     32:15.4     10:14/M
     166    BILL ATTWOOD                      NORTH READING  MA       6    33   M      25 30-34               32:00.5     32:18.9     10:15/M
     167    LAURA CURIEL                      BRIGHTON  MA           38    29   F      27 25-29               32:29.7     32:44.6     10:25/M
     168    RACHEL SULLIVAN                   CHESTNUT HILL  MA     164    23   F      17 20-24               32:30.0     32:42.3     10:25/M
     169    ADRIAN SMITH                      WALTHAM  MA           155    30   F       6 30-34               32:30.0     32:50.4     10:25/M
     170    ERIKA CLARK                       BROOKLINE  MA          28    28   F      28 25-29               32:32.2     32:52.6     10:26/M
     171    LUCIA BALCAZAR                    BRIGHTON  MA          215    26   F      29 25-29               32:36.0     32:36.0     10:27/M
     172    TARUSH NIHALANI                   HOUSTON  TX           127    32   M      26 30-34               32:49.3     32:55.9     10:31/M
     173    ANNETTE LEMERISE                  WORCESTER  MA          97    50   F       1 50-54               33:04.2     33:19.2     10:36/M
     174    RICHARD LEMERISE SR.              WORCESTER  MA          99    51   M       2 50-54               33:06.2     33:20.9     10:37/M
     175    CIGDEM SONMEZ                     NORWOOD  MA           157    41   F       2 40-44               33:10.4     33:12.7     10:38/M
     176    TIM WILE                          DALLAS  TX            187    28   M      51 25-29               33:19.6     33:24.9     10:41/M
     177    KEVIN PAWLUCZONEK                 FRAMINGHAM  MA        139    34   M      27 30-34               33:23.6     33:30.2     10:42/M
     178    BILL FERRARA                      MILFORD  MA            51    68   M       1 65-69               34:00.4     34:15.6     10:54/M
     179    KAREN LEMERISE                    NO.OXFORD  MA          98    59   F       2 55-59               34:00.6     34:15.0     10:54/M
     180    LINDSAY MANNING                   JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     107    30   F       7 30-34               34:46.0     35:05.5     11:09/M
     181    DONNA MACEWEN                     ARLINGTON  VA         103    50   F       2 50-54               34:48.5     34:56.7     11:09/M
     182    KEN DYER                          MEDFORD  MA           212    50   M       3 50-54               35:08.5     35:08.5     11:16/M
     183    NECTARIA KORDAN                   BOSTON  MA             88    34   F       8 30-34               35:33.4     35:45.8     11:24/M
     184    SHELLEY BRESLAUER                 BOSTON  MA             17    23   F      18 20-24               35:37.6     35:43.5     11:25/M
     185    NATALIE VENA                      SOMERVILLE  MA        178    25   F      30 25-29               35:45.5     36:03.4     11:28/M
     186    RISA RENNA                        DALLAS  TX            144    30   F       9 30-34               36:41.0     36:47.5     11:45/M
     187    CHRISTINE CROWLEY                 NORWOOD  MA           219    29   F      31 25-29               36:41.4     36:41.4     11:45/M
     188    JENNY VANDERMEER                  MANSFIELD  MA         175    26   F      32 25-29               37:03.2     37:08.0     11:53/M
     189    TREVOR VANDERMEER                 MANSFIELD  MA         176    26   M      52 25-29               37:06.3     37:09.7     11:53/M
     190    ALISHA DEGREGORY                  PLAISTOW  NH           39    23   F      19 20-24               37:45.1     38:01.0     12:06/M
     191    LEXI PASSETTO                     SOUTH BOSTON  MA      208    28   F      33 25-29               39:38.4     39:38.4     12:42/M
     192    CHRISTINE PRORITOLA               MALDEN  MA            211    23   F      20 20-24               39:38.4     39:38.4     12:42/M
     193    SUSAN INGRAM                      DUXBURY  MA            73    56   F       3 55-59               42:35.6     42:44.4     13:39/M
     194    MICHAEL MAHONEY                   DALLAS  TX            105    26   M      53 25-29               43:02.6     43:11.4     13:48/M
     195    ROBERT SIY                        BRIGHTON  MA          154    22   M      11 20-24               44:56.8     45:11.4     14:24/M
     196    BENJAMIN LEE                      NATICK  MA             96    23   M      12 20-24               44:58.0     45:11.6     14:25/M
     197    Unknown Partic. 234                                     234         M       7  0-14               46:30.4     46:30.4     14:54/M
     198    BINDI ASHER                       BRIGHTON  MA            4    28   F      34 25-29               47:02.2     47:05.5     15:04/M
     199    KAPIL ASHER                       BRIGHTON  MA            3    28   M      54 25-29               47:04.5     47:05.5     15:05/M
     200    MARISSA STERN                     BOSTON  MA            161    23   F      21 20-24               49:26.7     49:44.0     15:51/M
     201    LINDA LANNON                      MILTON  MA             93    56   F       4 55-59               49:27.7     49:38.2     15:51/M
     202    SAMARA GOTTLIEB                   BOSTON  MA             59    23   F      22 20-24               49:28.2     49:44.1     15:51/M
     203    DONNA FLYNN                       FRANKLIN  MA           55    52   F       3 50-54               49:29.1     49:38.4     15:52/M
     204    RACHEL FLYNN                      FRANKLIN  MA           54    16   F       1 15-19               49:30.5     49:39.7     15:52/M
     205    ELIZABETH HANDLER                 BOSTON  MA             64    22   F      23 20-24               49:33.0     49:49.4     15:53/M
     206    LINDSAY POWERS                    CANTON  MA            142    25   F      35 25-29               49:33.3     49:49.4     15:53/M
     207    JEN KRACOFF                       BOSTON  MA             89    22   F      24 20-24               49:34.6     49:49.9     15:53/M
     208    KIRSTEN WHALEN                    BOSTON  MA            185    23   F      25 20-24               53:52.5     54:07.9     17:16/M
     209    EVA RICHARDSON                    BRIGHTON  MA          146    23   F      26 20-24               53:53.1     54:08.7     17:16/M
     210    REBECCA ZAMANSKY                  RANDOLPH  MA          190    22   F      27 20-24               53:53.4     54:08.7     17:16/M

Error. Page cannot be displayed. Please contact your service provider for more details. (12)