Summer Solstice Sprint

Overall Results

June 21, 2013


RaceWire
 

Triathlon

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 ROBERT STRAZNITSKAS 19 44 M 1 M Top Fin 6 6:20.0 1:34.5 1 25:22.7 2:32/M 0:24.1 2 19:27.4 6:15/M 53:08.7 3:59/M
2 JOSH FLANAGAN 168 34 M 2 M Top Fin 5 6:15.8 1:53.4 2 25:33.5 2:33/M 0:38.1 5 19:52.1 6:23/M 54:13.1 4:04/M
3 RAYMOND SANSOUCY 30 26 M 3 M Top Fin 7 6:26.3 1:44.6 3 25:43.2 2:34/M 0:42.8 4 19:38.9 6:19/M 54:16.0 4:04/M
4 BLAKE WHEALE 9 27 M 1 M 25-29 3 6:12.3 1:25.2 7 26:48.3 2:41/M 0:22.0 8 20:19.3 6:32/M 55:07.3 4:08/M
5 KYLE MEDEIROS 115 18 M 1 M 1-19 2 5:56.4 2:11.1 5 26:07.0 2:37/M 0:31.1 11 20:30.7 6:35/M 55:16.3 4:08/M
6 SCOTT STAVELY 139 45 M 1 M 45-49 16 6:50.0 1:49.9 4 26:01.5 2:36/M 0:27.1 9 20:19.8 6:32/M 55:28.4 4:09/M
7 JEFFREY DELOREY 69 30 M 1 M 30-34 17 6:51.1 2:15.3 9 27:15.5 2:44/M 0:35.6 13 20:46.6 6:41/M 57:44.4 4:19/M
8 PATRICK ROYCE 31 35 M 1 M 35-39 20 7:08.5 1:55.2 8 27:13.6 2:43/M 0:46.0 12 20:43.6 6:40/M 57:47.1 4:20/M
9 JAMES SULLIVAN 18 50 M 1 M 50-54 15 6:49.4 2:16.2 16 27:50.6 2:47/M 1:06.0 6 19:54.6 6:24/M 57:56.9 4:20/M
10 JON GOOZEY 49 41 M 1 M 40-44 27 7:26.4 2:11.3 10 27:17.2 2:44/M 0:28.1 14 20:47.2 6:41/M 58:10.4 4:21/M
11 JAMES GRAHAM 116 51 M 2 M 50-54 8 6:32.4 1:56.8 12 27:28.6 2:45/M 0:35.1 17 21:39.1 6:58/M 58:12.3 4:22/M
12 WILLIAM HAFFERTY 45 26 M 2 M 25-29 59 8:23.7 2:11.8 6 26:15.2 2:38/M 0:32.0 15 21:24.3 6:53/M 58:47.2 4:24/M
13 TAYLOR SCOTT COOK 127 56 M 1 M 55-59 24 7:22.8 1:47.6 14 27:37.1 2:46/M 0:39.0 28 22:28.3 7:13/M 59:55.0 4:29/M
14 KYLE FOSSEY 57 28 M 3 M 25-29 11 6:41.4 1:46.4 17 28:06.2 2:49/M 0:31.9 30 22:50.5 7:21/M 59:56.5 4:29/M
15 ROBIN IRELAND 73 37 M 2 M 35-39 55 8:20.6 1:58.9 11 27:24.0 2:44/M 0:31.8 22 22:12.2 7:08/M 1:00:27.6 4:32/M
16 MAXIMILIANO KZEMIN 60 38 M 3 M 35-39 4 6:14.7 1:37.1 37 30:31.0 3:03/M 0:47.0 23 22:15.8 7:09/M 1:01:25.7 4:36/M
17 JOHN ANEY 99 52 M 3 M 50-54 10 6:38.7 2:23.6 23 28:59.2 2:54/M 0:43.5 31 22:58.5 7:23/M 1:01:43.7 4:37/M
18 CHUCK CORMIER 126 49 M 2 M 45-49 39 7:55.7 2:07.0 13 27:30.4 2:45/M 0:27.1 43 24:09.4 7:46/M 1:02:09.8 4:39/M
19 SAMUEL JOHNS 83 27 M 4 M 25-29 34 7:37.9 1:54.2 24 29:01.2 2:54/M 1:12.0 27 22:25.5 7:12/M 1:02:10.8 4:39/M
20 DERICK ST.CYR 20 20 M 1 M 20-24 18 7:04.1 2:39.9 55 31:31.8 3:09/M 0:58.6 7 19:59.1 6:26/M 1:02:13.7 4:40/M
21 BEN HUNKELER 76 25 M 5 M 25-29 65 8:39.3 2:27.8 53 31:23.9 3:08/M 1:07.1 3 19:34.3 6:17/M 1:03:12.6 4:44/M
22 DAVID DEARY 167 36 M 4 M 35-39 26 7:26.3 2:12.5 32 30:05.3 3:01/M 1:25.4 21 22:05.3 7:06/M 1:03:14.8 4:44/M
23 ALEX GALLANT 53 16 M 2 M 1-19 1 5:32.2 2:04.5 46 30:57.4 3:06/M 0:46.4 44 24:10.3 7:46/M 1:03:30.9 4:45/M
24 GEORGE LESTER 171 55 M 2 M 55-59 57 8:21.0 3:02.7 15 27:43.9 2:46/M 0:41.9 48 24:21.1 7:50/M 1:04:10.7 4:48/M
25 JACOB JAMPEL 70 14 M 3 M 1-19 74 9:02.2 2:11.6 71 33:31.5 3:21/M 0:20.5 1 19:22.1 6:14/M 1:04:28.1 4:50/M
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 JIM GRADY 47 51 M 4 M 50-54 45 8:02.1 1:26.5 28 29:38.9 2:58/M 0:40.8 56 24:47.7 7:58/M 1:04:36.1 4:50/M
27 JON ALFORD 100 40 M 2 M 40-44 9 6:35.7 2:48.0 34 30:20.5 3:02/M 1:02.0 41 24:05.6 7:45/M 1:04:51.9 4:51/M
28 JOE HAMM 154 56 M 3 M 55-59 23 7:19.7 2:07.5 42 30:40.1 3:04/M 0:39.6 40 24:05.5 7:45/M 1:04:52.5 4:52/M
29 JONATHAN MARCHETTI 50 26 M 6 M 25-29 77 9:14.0 3:00.7 31 30:02.6 3:00/M 1:11.8 16 21:32.0 6:55/M 1:05:01.3 4:52/M
30 MICHAEL HENSCHEN 81 43 M 3 M 40-44 49 8:07.5 2:41.1 57 31:49.5 3:11/M 0:48.2 19 21:53.6 7:02/M 1:05:20.0 4:54/M
31 NANCY GOMES 112 42 F 1 F Top Fin 67 8:50.1 2:34.5 18 28:25.2 2:51/M 1:00.0 53 24:31.6 7:53/M 1:05:21.6 4:54/M
32 MICHELE DONOVAN 86 43 F 2 F Top Fin 36 7:46.9 2:41.4 36 30:23.2 3:02/M 0:43.0 39 23:55.8 7:41/M 1:05:30.5 4:54/M
33 MONICA BROOKMAN 133 38 F 3 F Top Fin 41 7:55.9 2:25.6 30 29:49.9 2:59/M 0:47.5 54 24:36.8 7:55/M 1:05:35.9 4:55/M
34 HYLTON SOUTHEY 24 40 M 4 M 40-44 47 8:03.4 3:11.0 25 29:08.6 2:55/M 1:33.6 38 23:48.9 7:39/M 1:05:45.6 4:56/M
35 BENJAMIN MYERS 119 31 M 2 M 30-34 63 8:36.6 2:45.1 50 31:14.1 3:07/M 1:11.7 24 22:17.9 7:10/M 1:06:05.5 4:57/M
36 PETE HUTCHINSON 74 56 M 4 M 55-59 60 8:24.9 2:28.6 22 28:57.6 2:54/M 0:57.1 60 25:30.2 8:12/M 1:06:18.6 4:58/M
37 RICHARD PERNA 38 38 M 5 M 35-39 33 7:35.3 2:27.5 52 31:20.0 3:08/M 0:51.2 42 24:08.8 7:46/M 1:06:22.9 4:58/M
38 CHRISTOPHER FOSTER 106 23 M 2 M 20-24 44 7:59.1 2:33.0 39 30:36.2 3:04/M 0:56.8 49 24:25.2 7:51/M 1:06:30.4 4:59/M
39 SANDY POLLEN 148 45 F 1 F 45-49 42 7:56.5 2:45.1 41 30:38.0 3:04/M 1:05.4 46 24:13.0 7:47/M 1:06:38.0 4:59/M
40 JAMES JAMPEL 71 50 M 5 M 50-54 96 9:58.1 2:50.3 26 29:34.7 2:57/M 0:47.1 33 23:31.9 7:34/M 1:06:42.3 5:00/M
41 JOSHUA LIPINSKI 109 29 M 7 M 25-29 138 13:19.4 3:29.6 20 28:45.0 2:53/M 0:49.1 10 20:24.0 6:34/M 1:06:47.3 5:00/M
42 ROBERT DAVIS 121 54 M 6 M 50-54 80 9:27.0 2:35.3 54 31:27.6 3:09/M 1:15.4 25 22:20.5 7:11/M 1:07:06.1 5:02/M
43 PAUL DEELEY 82 43 M 5 M 40-44 46 8:02.7 2:57.0 64 32:22.2 3:14/M 1:18.3 29 22:45.6 7:19/M 1:07:26.0 5:03/M
44 TRACY CURVING 159 44 F 1 F 40-44 71 9:01.0 2:31.5 44 30:46.5 3:05/M 0:37.6 51 24:31.0 7:53/M 1:07:27.9 5:03/M
45 DAVID HOWLEY 79 51 M 7 M 50-54 70 9:00.1 2:06.1 40 30:37.7 3:04/M 0:37.4 61 25:35.2 8:14/M 1:07:56.6 5:05/M
46 DANIEL KRAMER 62 49 M 3 M 45-49 30 7:29.3 3:02.0 33 30:19.1 3:02/M 1:05.4 65 26:01.4 8:22/M 1:07:57.5 5:05/M
47 NANCI SIROIS 25 55 F 1 F 55-59 25 7:23.5 2:16.0 27 29:36.3 2:58/M 0:54.5 87 28:02.9 9:01/M 1:08:13.3 5:07/M
48 JEFF WALKER 15 44 M 6 M 40-44 83 9:32.8 3:02.9 49 31:06.6 3:07/M 0:56.7 35 23:43.5 7:38/M 1:08:22.6 5:07/M
49 EDWARD OTOOLE 41 45 M 4 M 45-49 98 10:00.0 3:50.7 29 29:47.8 2:59/M 1:11.1 37 23:46.3 7:39/M 1:08:36.1 5:08/M
50 CHERYL KREINBRING 165 40 F 2 F 40-44 28 7:27.1 2:11.7 51 31:16.2 3:08/M 0:59.8 78 26:58.3 8:40/M 1:08:53.3 5:10/M
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
51 JENNIFER LEICHTER 58 53 F 1 F 50-54 37 7:48.8 2:05.4 75 33:49.1 3:23/M 1:03.1 47 24:19.0 7:49/M 1:09:05.5 5:10/M
52 HOLLY THYS 16 46 F 2 F 45-49 51 8:14.8 2:28.5 63 32:19.4 3:14/M 0:57.6 58 25:10.7 8:06/M 1:09:11.1 5:11/M
53 KEITH SHIELDS 26 44 M 7 M 40-44 120 11:50.2 2:43.0 56 31:35.7 3:10/M 1:25.0 18 21:53.1 7:02/M 1:09:27.1 5:12/M
54 GEORGE ROADMAN 145 35 M 6 M 35-39 61 8:30.0 2:31.3 73 33:37.8 3:22/M 0:25.8 50 24:29.9 7:52/M 1:09:35.0 5:13/M
55 VIANNA ZIMBAL 4 61 F 1 F 60-64 92 9:50.0 1:54.2 47 30:57.8 3:06/M 0:42.3 66 26:11.8 8:25/M 1:09:36.2 5:13/M
56 HENRY TABUR 143 49 M 5 M 45-49 109 10:36.8 2:58.2 45 30:53.8 3:05/M 1:02.9 45 24:12.9 7:47/M 1:09:44.7 5:13/M
57 ROBERT KENNEDY 87 33 M 3 M 30-34 82 9:27.6 1:55.9 38 30:34.7 3:03/M 1:30.5 68 26:24.0 8:29/M 1:09:53.0 5:14/M
58 BEN PELTO 39 23 M 3 M 20-24 84 9:34.3 2:31.0 88 35:16.3 3:32/M 0:42.1 20 22:00.3 7:04/M 1:10:04.2 5:15/M
59 DAN WHALEN 10 48 M 6 M 45-49 102 10:08.9 2:51.6 35 30:21.7 3:02/M 0:31.4 69 26:26.6 8:30/M 1:10:20.5 5:16/M
60 DOUG WAITE 169 51 M 8 M 50-54 97 9:58.7 2:44.7 21 28:56.5 2:54/M 1:01.2 83 27:48.7 8:56/M 1:10:30.0 5:17/M
61 NANCY RYAN 144 49 F 3 F 45-49 100 10:03.2 2:21.7 65 32:35.3 3:16/M 0:28.0 59 25:14.5 8:07/M 1:10:43.0 5:18/M
62 MARY EMERSON 63 40 F 3 F 40-44 72 9:01.5 2:57.7 69 33:08.7 3:19/M 1:15.1 55 24:44.5 7:57/M 1:11:07.7 5:20/M
63 SCOTT SOUTRA 23 49 M 7 M 45-49 68 8:57.1 2:38.5 19 28:40.1 2:52/M 0:44.0 107 30:28.9 9:48/M 1:11:28.7 5:21/M
64 JOE SBARDELLA 29 59 M 5 M 55-59 21 7:08.7 2:38.5 62 32:14.0 3:13/M 0:54.3 94 28:42.7 9:14/M 1:11:38.5 5:22/M
65 JILL WATKINS 14 46 F 4 F 45-49 40 7:55.9 2:14.5 48 31:04.5 3:06/M 0:39.4 101 29:45.1 9:34/M 1:11:39.5 5:22/M
66 LESLIE FANGOR 40 55 F 2 F 55-59 22 7:13.7 2:57.0 61 32:13.0 3:13/M 1:09.0 90 28:12.4 9:04/M 1:11:45.2 5:22/M
67 BECCA PHILLIPS 35 17 F 1 F 1-19 14 6:46.5 2:57.5 60 32:08.6 3:13/M 1:02.9 96 28:50.3 9:16/M 1:11:46.0 5:23/M
68 ALAN COHEN 128 54 M 9 M 50-54 75 9:03.3 3:18.7 58 31:55.2 3:12/M 0:56.3 75 26:41.5 8:35/M 1:11:55.2 5:23/M
69 KATIE ESPOSITO 90 37 F 1 F 35-39 81 9:27.4 2:16.5 67 32:56.5 3:18/M 0:44.1 72 26:40.1 8:34/M 1:12:04.7 5:24/M
70 GREGORY BELCHER 94 38 M 7 M 35-39 69 8:58.5 2:43.0 59 32:00.8 3:12/M 1:06.4 84 27:49.5 8:57/M 1:12:38.3 5:26/M
71 LAURIE ELLIS 88 50 F 2 F 50-54 13 6:42.8 2:08.3 66 32:47.8 3:17/M 0:45.6 102 30:14.1 9:43/M 1:12:38.7 5:26/M
72 JESSICA RILEY 33 34 F 1 F 30-34 117 11:29.7 3:24.4 70 33:29.5 3:21/M 1:25.8 32 23:10.5 7:27/M 1:13:00.1 5:28/M
73 MELISSA MOECKEL 117 47 F 5 F 45-49 62 8:33.5 2:26.6 43 30:44.1 3:04/M 0:48.8 109 30:35.3 9:50/M 1:13:08.4 5:29/M
74 LISA DUCHARME 157 47 F 6 F 45-49 124 12:01.7 2:44.7 80 34:03.0 3:24/M 0:50.6 36 23:43.5 7:38/M 1:13:23.7 5:30/M
75 JODIE BODUCH 136 36 F 2 F 35-39 50 8:14.0 2:48.2 74 33:46.2 3:23/M 0:36.9 93 28:40.0 9:13/M 1:14:05.5 5:33/M
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
76 ROB METTERS 1 35 M 8 M 35-39 29 7:29.1 3:54.2 104 37:18.7 3:44/M 0:34.2 57 24:49.5 7:59/M 1:14:06.0 5:33/M
77 JAKE DALBEC 124 41 M 8 M 40-44 89 9:40.8 3:07.6 101 36:36.3 3:40/M 0:28.0 52 24:31.3 7:53/M 1:14:24.3 5:34/M
78 TYANNA BARNES 96 36 F 3 F 35-39 66 8:42.7 3:53.2 79 33:58.6 3:24/M 0:50.4 80 27:04.0 8:42/M 1:14:29.1 5:35/M
79 TONY LIN 54 31 M 4 M 30-34 125 12:06.9 3:21.6 87 35:14.4 3:31/M 0:41.5 34 23:43.2 7:38/M 1:15:07.8 5:38/M
80 RHIANNON LEWIS 107 31 F 2 F 30-34 91 9:47.4 3:53.5 84 34:23.7 3:26/M 1:12.3 67 26:18.3 8:27/M 1:15:35.3 5:40/M
81 JAMES WILCOX 7 45 M 8 M 45-49 76 9:11.0 4:37.5 68 33:00.0 3:18/M 2:05.8 76 26:49.2 8:37/M 1:15:43.6 5:40/M
82 KEVIN PETRIE 36 40 M 9 M 40-44 58 8:22.7 2:56.4 90 35:25.3 3:33/M 2:03.9 77 26:56.5 8:40/M 1:15:44.9 5:40/M
83 STEPHANIE BODOR 161 41 F 4 F 40-44 112 10:44.8 3:38.3 83 34:22.8 3:26/M 1:07.7 70 26:28.9 8:31/M 1:16:22.7 5:43/M
84 PAUL JACKSON 72 40 M 10 M 40-44 43 7:59.0 4:19.3 94 35:47.1 3:35/M 1:22.3 79 27:01.1 8:41/M 1:16:29.0 5:44/M
85 LAURA OCONNELL 151 36 F 4 F 35-39 35 7:39.2 3:10.8 86 35:08.7 3:31/M 1:18.3 99 29:29.5 9:29/M 1:16:46.6 5:45/M
86 DENEEN CHABOT 129 49 F 7 F 45-49 94 9:55.5 3:30.3 100 36:22.7 3:38/M 0:33.4 71 26:34.0 8:33/M 1:16:56.0 5:46/M
87 PARKER WELLINGTON III 12 24 M 4 M 20-24 113 10:57.4 4:10.2 97 36:01.6 3:36/M 0:31.1 63 25:47.6 8:17/M 1:17:28.0 5:48/M
88 MATT FRIEND 108 42 M 11 M 40-44 38 7:51.0 2:49.7 133 43:25.2 4:21/M 1:03.2 26 22:21.8 7:11/M 1:17:31.0 5:48/M
89 CHERIE HENDRICKSON 42 27 F 1 F 25-29 104 10:14.0 3:17.8 89 35:18.2 3:32/M 1:12.1 85 27:50.7 8:57/M 1:17:53.1 5:50/M
90 DAVE STEPHENSON 3 50 M 10 M 50-54 108 10:27.2 3:12.7 93 35:38.9 3:34/M 1:08.4 81 27:35.0 8:52/M 1:18:02.3 5:51/M
91 GREGORY GOSS 140 48 M 9 M 45-49 106 10:21.9 2:30.7 99 36:12.0 3:37/M 0:46.4 91 28:15.4 9:05/M 1:18:06.5 5:51/M
92 JACLYN DAYLOR 120 34 F 3 F 30-34 105 10:21.9 3:05.0 92 35:32.8 3:33/M 0:53.0 92 28:23.3 9:08/M 1:18:16.3 5:52/M
93 ADAM MATSON 113 26 M 8 M 25-29 128 12:33.2 3:42.6 82 34:16.3 3:26/M 1:36.8 73 26:41.0 8:35/M 1:18:50.0 5:54/M
94 JACK DONOVAN 65 12 M 4 M 1-19 93 9:50.0 3:36.4 115 39:11.2 3:55/M 0:40.0 64 25:49.6 8:18/M 1:19:07.5 5:56/M
95 KRISTIN BOROWSKI 160 33 F 4 F 30-34 121 11:51.3 2:58.5 78 33:55.3 3:24/M 0:50.5 100 29:39.7 9:32/M 1:19:15.3 5:56/M
96 NANCY ATHANAS 162 41 F 5 F 40-44 99 10:01.2 3:24.4 110 37:57.0 3:48/M 1:24.0 74 26:41.2 8:35/M 1:19:28.1 5:57/M
97 AMY WONG 5 48 F 8 F 45-49 87 9:39.8 3:37.2 91 35:30.0 3:33/M 1:22.8 98 29:19.7 9:26/M 1:19:29.7 5:57/M
98 ANNETTE FLORCZAK 104 39 F 5 F 35-39 103 10:12.8 2:44.7 102 36:36.4 3:40/M 0:43.5 97 29:13.4 9:24/M 1:19:30.9 5:57/M
99 NICOLE ROADMAN 146 34 F 5 F 30-34 101 10:06.0 3:42.9 85 34:57.3 3:30/M 0:30.3 103 30:15.8 9:44/M 1:19:32.4 5:57/M
100 NATHAN HAGGLUND 118 35 M 9 M 35-39 107 10:25.4 3:40.0 77 33:53.9 3:23/M 1:05.6 108 30:33.8 9:49/M 1:19:39.0 5:58/M
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
101 DOUG MILLER 46 54 M 11 M 50-54 78 9:16.5 5:29.4 96 35:57.6 3:36/M 1:55.6 82 27:36.0 8:52/M 1:20:15.3 6:01/M
102 KATHLEEN MANN 111 50 F 3 F 50-54 132 12:43.4 3:43.6 109 37:55.1 3:48/M 0:37.4 62 25:42.3 8:16/M 1:20:42.0 6:03/M
103 JENNIFER DARLING 158 36 F 6 F 35-39 79 9:22.5 3:17.0 98 36:11.0 3:37/M 1:15.7 112 31:03.9 9:59/M 1:21:10.2 6:05/M
104 SARA HUNT 153 26 F 2 F 25-29 85 9:37.5 3:08.0 106 37:39.8 3:46/M 1:22.9 104 30:15.8 9:44/M 1:22:04.1 6:09/M
105 LAURA WELLINGTON 13 25 F 3 F 25-29 115 11:14.3 3:53.6 72 33:34.9 3:21/M 0:33.5 124 32:57.9 10:36/M 1:22:14.4 6:10/M
106 SARAH FISHMAN 92 19 F 2 F 1-19 19 7:07.2 2:41.9 113 39:01.9 3:54/M 1:03.2 123 32:32.6 10:28/M 1:22:27.0 6:11/M
107 KATE MULLEN 44 31 F 6 F 30-34 73 9:01.6 3:48.5 114 39:07.9 3:55/M 0:34.4 117 31:33.5 10:09/M 1:24:06.0 6:18/M
108 PETER WONG 6 34 M 5 M 30-34 110 10:36.8 4:36.7 118 39:46.2 3:59/M 1:27.7 89 28:10.8 9:03/M 1:24:38.4 6:20/M
109 PARKER WELLINGTON JR 11 65 M 1 M 65-99 56 8:20.9 3:14.3 95 35:55.5 3:36/M 1:34.2 136 36:11.8 11:38/M 1:25:16.9 6:23/M
110 PETER HUNKELER 75 57 M 6 M 55-59 133 12:50.9 3:38.1 76 33:52.5 3:23/M 1:36.7 126 33:22.9 10:44/M 1:25:21.3 6:24/M
111 JULIE DALBEC 123 39 F 7 F 35-39 53 8:16.5 3:52.2 121 40:15.3 4:02/M 1:07.4 118 31:56.7 10:16/M 1:25:28.3 6:24/M
112 ANGELIQUE LAVACHE 103 40 F 6 F 40-44 136 13:05.7 3:43.1 107 37:47.0 3:47/M 0:44.6 106 30:23.2 9:46/M 1:25:43.8 6:25/M
113 JEFF BIGGERS 59 57 M 7 M 55-59 137 13:08.5 4:51.6 111 38:06.2 3:49/M 1:39.0 95 28:50.1 9:16/M 1:26:35.5 6:29/M
114 NICOLE ARSENAULT 98 25 F 4 F 25-29 111 10:44.5 3:27.9 117 39:40.7 3:58/M 1:04.0 119 32:01.8 10:18/M 1:26:59.1 6:31/M
115 CHAD LEMOS 105 27 M 9 M 25-29 114 11:01.7 5:17.1 112 38:38.2 3:52/M 1:31.6 114 31:11.1 10:02/M 1:27:39.9 6:34/M
116 TINA DIPIETRO 67 40 F 7 F 40-44 131 12:39.3 4:10.2 127 42:04.3 4:12/M 0:56.9 86 27:56.7 8:59/M 1:27:47.7 6:35/M
117 DAVID QUA 170 0 M 1 M 0- 0 88 9:40.2 4:15.5 105 37:20.4 3:44/M 1:19.5 131 35:44.9 11:29/M 1:28:20.6 6:37/M
118 DANIEL BOIDREAU 138 35 M 10 M 35-39 95 9:57.3 5:16.0 125 41:27.4 4:09/M 0:45.6 113 31:04.3 9:59/M 1:28:30.8 6:38/M
119 JENNIFER KENNEDY 64 33 F 7 F 30-34 118 11:43.9 3:56.3 122 40:24.4 4:02/M 1:21.6 115 31:16.3 10:03/M 1:28:42.8 6:39/M
120 JOE ADLMAN 102 59 M 8 M 55-59 90 9:46.3 4:13.6 103 37:04.2 3:42/M 1:42.1 133 35:57.6 11:34/M 1:28:43.9 6:39/M
121 SANDRA GITTLEN 110 43 F 8 F 40-44 31 7:31.6 1:55.9 124 41:26.7 4:09/M 2:02.4 134 35:59.6 11:34/M 1:28:56.4 6:40/M
122 MONIQUE LUCEY 152 45 F 9 F 45-49 142 14:19.8 4:47.0 120 40:07.8 4:01/M 1:53.0 88 28:05.3 9:02/M 1:29:13.0 6:41/M
123 BOB DZIEKIEWICZ 156 40 M 12 M 40-44 119 11:48.0 5:02.6 108 37:52.5 3:47/M 1:46.1 127 33:38.5 10:49/M 1:30:07.8 6:45/M
124 KATIE POLLEN 147 12 F 3 F 1-19 48 8:07.1 3:51.4 131 43:02.7 4:18/M 0:59.9 129 34:29.7 11:05/M 1:30:31.0 6:47/M
125 MONICA GOVEY 114 30 F 8 F 30-34 86 9:39.4 4:18.9 141 45:34.2 4:33/M 0:51.0 116 31:29.5 10:07/M 1:31:53.1 6:53/M
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
126 BOB POLLEN 149 46 M 10 M 45-49 32 7:31.6 5:56.1 130 43:00.9 4:18/M 1:48.3 128 33:43.1 10:50/M 1:32:00.0 6:53/M
127 SARAH JORDAN 68 51 F 4 F 50-54 130 12:36.1 4:40.8 132 43:21.7 4:20/M 0:44.6 111 30:56.1 9:57/M 1:32:19.4 6:55/M
128 MARTIN BURTON 131 31 M 6 M 30-34 127 12:32.8 4:37.2 116 39:26.0 3:57/M 4:39.9 120 32:09.6 10:20/M 1:33:25.7 7:00/M
129 JEREMY HEASTON 43 31 M 7 M 30-34 129 12:33.9 3:58.5 128 42:41.5 4:16/M 2:11.0 121 32:23.5 10:25/M 1:33:48.5 7:02/M
130 SUE FREDERICK 55 47 F 10 F 45-49 64 8:38.9 3:25.1 136 43:45.3 4:23/M 1:00.6 138 37:34.7 12:05/M 1:34:24.8 7:04/M
131 EMILY LEMOS 56 30 F 9 F 30-34 141 13:41.1 4:58.0 129 42:58.8 4:18/M 1:27.9 125 32:59.6 10:36/M 1:36:05.5 7:12/M
132 WILLIAM ROBERTS 32 59 M 9 M 55-59 123 11:59.5 5:58.0 119 39:51.8 3:59/M 2:32.6 137 36:41.0 11:48/M 1:37:03.1 7:16/M
133 CHRISTOPHER GLASER 51 62 M 1 M 60-64 140 13:39.5 5:21.2 145 48:03.0 4:48/M 1:15.8 105 30:22.1 9:46/M 1:38:41.7 7:24/M
134 KIM KEENEY 66 40 F 9 F 40-44 134 12:55.4 4:21.2 123 41:20.6 4:08/M 1:13.5 142 39:03.4 12:33/M 1:38:54.3 7:24/M
135 JENNIFER BACHMAN 163 52 F 5 F 50-54 135 12:57.0 4:49.0 126 41:57.7 4:12/M 1:12.6 139 38:06.1 12:15/M 1:39:02.5 7:25/M
136 MARIA HICKEY JACOBSON 80 54 F 6 F 50-54 143 15:12.1 6:04.8 140 44:43.2 4:28/M 2:13.5 122 32:24.8 10:25/M 1:40:38.7 7:32/M
137 AMANDA BERNIER 93 29 F 5 F 25-29 122 11:52.8 6:00.4 139 44:20.0 4:26/M 1:10.8 140 38:23.1 12:21/M 1:41:47.3 7:37/M
138 TINA AVELLINO 97 31 F 10 F 30-34 139 13:33.6 4:08.5 144 46:45.5 4:41/M 1:25.1 135 36:08.8 11:37/M 1:42:01.7 7:39/M
139 REBECCA KOWALCZYK 89 29 F 6 F 25-29 144 15:33.3 5:08.7 137 43:49.9 4:23/M 2:26.0 130 35:04.8 11:17/M 1:42:02.9 7:39/M
140 LISA BONNEY 135 40 F 10 F 40-44 126 12:26.8 4:08.7 134 43:35.2 4:22/M 0:53.9 143 41:08.2 13:14/M 1:42:13.0 7:39/M
141 KEVIN BROUSSEAU 132 23 M 5 M 20-24 146 22:45.2 4:51.6 138 44:04.5 4:24/M 0:37.0 110 30:48.4 9:54/M 1:43:06.8 7:43/M
142 MARGARET WHITE 8 29 F 7 F 25-29 54 8:19.7 4:25.8 143 46:43.4 4:40/M 0:56.6 144 42:47.0 13:45/M 1:43:12.7 7:44/M
143 MELISSA BYRNES 130 41 F 11 F 40-44 145 20:26.2 4:15.7 142 46:34.9 4:39/M 2:04.7 132 35:51.6 11:32/M 1:49:13.3 8:11/M
144 EDWARD BROMS 134 47 M 11 M 45-49 147 25:46.3 4:34.4 135 43:44.3 4:22/M 0:58.2 141 38:41.1 12:26/M 1:53:44.4 8:31/M
145 NOAH KRAMER 91 14 M 5 M 1-19 116 11:29.4 5:19.2 147 54:19.1 5:26/M 1:05.5 145 48:25.2 15:34/M 2:00:38.6 9:02/M
DNF CHARLIE HUDSON 78 63 M M 60-64 52 8:15.0 4:06.2 146 51:47.3 5:11/M 1:21.6       4:54/M
DNF DAN DAVIN 122 53 M M 50-54 12 6:42.5 2:26.8 81 34:09.2 3:25/M         3:15/M
 

Athena/Clydesdale

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 JUSTIN DEARY 166 37 M 1 M Top Fin 4 8:51.8 2:31.3 1 28:54.4 2:53/M 0:52.5 1 20:38.1 6:38/M 1:01:48.3 4:38/M
2 IAN PURDY 34 44 M 2 M Top Fin 1 6:34.3 2:17.0 3 30:01.3 3:00/M 0:58.7 2 23:32.4 7:34/M 1:03:23.9 4:45/M
3 LESLIE BATTLE 95 44 F 1 F Top Fin 6 9:49.2 2:49.4 2 29:17.2 2:56/M 0:43.5 3 26:35.3 8:33/M 1:09:14.7 5:11/M
4 TRAVIS GRANT 155 39 M 3 M Top Fin 2 6:45.4 2:26.5 4 32:57.5 3:18/M 0:30.5 6 29:21.8 9:26/M 1:12:02.0 5:24/M
5 SIOBHAN CURRAN 125 46 F 2 F Top Fin 7 10:16.8 3:06.6 5 33:43.0 3:22/M 1:31.3 4 27:58.2 9:00/M 1:16:36.2 5:44/M
6 STEPHEN HUGHES 77 38 M 1 M 30-39 11 10:59.5 3:45.4 6 34:55.3 3:30/M 0:49.8 5 28:54.1 9:18/M 1:19:24.3 5:57/M
7 DIANA ANDRADE BLAIS 164 35 F 3 F Top Fin 5 9:34.4 2:41.8 7 35:33.4 3:33/M 0:57.3 7 33:07.5 10:39/M 1:21:54.7 6:08/M
8 ANNETTE SPYCHALLA-PERRIN 21 44 F 1 F 40-49 10 10:40.4 3:11.6 10 39:05.3 3:55/M 1:35.4 8 35:17.3 11:21/M 1:29:50.2 6:44/M
9 RUSSELL KASSATLY 85 41 M 1 M 40-49 12 12:36.4 3:48.8 8 35:37.2 3:34/M 1:24.1 9 36:36.1 11:46/M 1:30:02.8 6:45/M
10 JOHN FERNANDES 61 50 M 1 M 50-59 8 10:34.3 5:40.6 9 38:19.1 3:50/M 2:11.3 11 38:45.6 12:28/M 1:35:31.1 7:09/M
11 DAMASE OLSSON 150 44 M 2 M 40-49 3 8:28.8 5:11.6 12 41:29.1 4:09/M 1:54.8 13 40:57.6 13:10/M 1:38:02.1 7:21/M
12 JAQUELYN PETERSON 37 28 F 1 F 20-29 9 10:37.0 5:45.7 13 43:27.5 4:21/M 1:22.6 10 38:06.6 12:15/M 1:39:19.6 7:26/M
13 KEITH DEZAN 84 36 M 2 M 30-39 13 16:34.3 4:29.1 11 40:23.0 4:02/M 1:18.1 12 39:24.0 12:40/M 1:42:08.7 7:39/M
 

Paratriathlete

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 STEVEN SLOAN 141 45 M 1 M 40-49 1 7:24.9 4:36.0 1 38:43.7 3:52/M 1:11.4 1 27:53.8 8:58/M 1:19:49.9 5:59/M
 

Relay Triathlon

  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Team Sosik 198 47 M 1 M 0-99 2 8:22.7 1:54.2 1 28:02.7 2:48/M 0:28.8 2 23:43.7 7:38/M 1:02:32.3 4:41/M
2 If it's free it's for me 200 39 F 2 F 0-99 1 7:51.8 2:06.2 3 40:41.7 4:04/M 0:35.4 1 22:36.8 7:16/M 1:13:52.1 5:32/M
3 Team Hennessy 197 35 F 3 F 0-99 4 10:49.9 4:25.3 2 33:20.0 3:20/M 1:42.7 4 30:13.9 9:43/M 1:20:32.0 6:02/M
4 CSC 199 28 F 4 F 0-99 3 8:41.7 4:01.1 4 1:05:04.8 6:30/M 0:40.2 3 26:39.5 8:34/M 1:45:07.4 7:52/M