NEF Apple Pi Run

  • 11.03.2019 @ 09:00 AM
  • Natick, Massachusetts
Pre-Registered Participants
Click on a column header to sort participants

Total Participants Registered: 73
First NameLast NameSub Event
AbbieOuGrade 1 Races (100 M and relay)
AbigailDupuisKindergarten Races (100M and relay)
AeunSohnKindergarten Races (100M and relay)
AhaanDesaiGrade 2 Races (100 M, 100 M hurdles)
AldenKieferKindergarten Races (100M and relay)
AlexCrawfordGrade 1 Races (100 M and relay)
AliElassyGrade 3 Races (200 M, 100 M hurdles)
AradhyaSharmaGrade 1 Races (100 M and relay)
AristellaChandraGrade 2 Races (100 M, 100 M hurdles)
AudreyChapmanKindergarten Races (100M and relay)
AvyaySharmaGrade 2 Races (100 M, 100 M hurdles)
CarolVaranoGrade 2 Races (100 M, 100 M hurdles)
CaseyBellGrade 4 Races (200 M, 100 M hurdles)
CharlotteBrownGrade 1 Races (100 M and relay)
CharlotteDollarKindergarten Races (100M and relay)
ChaseJohnsonKindergarten Races (100M and relay)
ColinMorrisonGrade 1 Races (100 M and relay)
DanteFabianoGrade 1 Races (100 M and relay)
DipenBudhirajaKindergarten Races (100M and relay)
DomenicFabianoGrade 4 Races (200 M, 100 M hurdles)
DylanColantoGrade 2 Races (100 M, 100 M hurdles)
EdenBentonKindergarten Races (100M and relay)
EloisePolanskyKindergarten Races (100M and relay)
ElsieSullivanKindergarten Races (100M and relay)
EmersonSieurinGrade 1 Races (100 M and relay)
EmmalineKieferKindergarten Races (100M and relay)
FrankieDeSandreGrade 1 Races (100 M and relay)
GriffinRoyGrade 1 Races (100 M and relay)
GusTurnerGrade 2 Races (100 M, 100 M hurdles)
HarlanAllainGrade 1 Races (100 M and relay)
HarryLawlorKindergarten Races (100M and relay)
HaskelChandraKindergarten Races (100M and relay)
HenryPulzettiGrade 2 Races (100 M, 100 M hurdles)
HenryMasseyGrade 4 Races (200 M, 100 M hurdles)
JackFerulloGrade 1 Races (100 M and relay)
JackKleekampGrade 3 Races (200 M, 100 M hurdles)
JackPolanskyGrade 3 Races (200 M, 100 M hurdles)
JacksonRoyGrade 3 Races (200 M, 100 M hurdles)
JakeSullivanGrade 2 Races (100 M, 100 M hurdles)
JJMansfieldKindergarten Races (100M and relay)
JocelynLaGrecaKindergarten Races (100M and relay)
JosephZainoGrade 4 Races (200 M, 100 M hurdles)
KatherinePetraliasGrade 4 Races (200 M, 100 M hurdles)
KatieOuGrade 3 Races (200 M, 100 M hurdles)
KyleCOLANTOKindergarten Races (100M and relay)
LiamTurnerGrade 4 Races (200 M, 100 M hurdles)
LiamJohnsonGrade 2 Races (100 M, 100 M hurdles)
MarleyPickeringGrade 2 Races (100 M, 100 M hurdles)
MeganShelleyGrade 1 Races (100 M and relay)
MiaElassyGrade 3 Races (200 M, 100 M hurdles)
MicahPotischmanGrade 2 Races (100 M, 100 M hurdles)
MoisesMendezKindergarten Races (100M and relay)
MyraShahKindergarten Races (100M and relay)
NataliaFabianoKindergarten Races (100M and relay)
NatalieTownleyGrade 1 Races (100 M and relay)
NateJacquesGrade 4 Races (200 M, 100 M hurdles)
NathanielManKindergarten Races (100M and relay)
NickTierneyGrade 2 Races (100 M, 100 M hurdles)
OrlandoJonesGrade 4 Races (200 M, 100 M hurdles)
OwenRingKindergarten Races (100M and relay)
ParkerKieferGrade 2 Races (100 M, 100 M hurdles)
PiperSiebenmorgenGrade 1 Races (100 M and relay)
ReggieKleekampGrade 1 Races (100 M and relay)
RyanHuberGrade 4 Races (200 M, 100 M hurdles)
SamLawlorGrade 3 Races (200 M, 100 M hurdles)
SamiBellGrade 2 Races (100 M, 100 M hurdles)
SawyerHallGrade 2 Races (100 M, 100 M hurdles)
ScarlettWarrenGrade 3 Races (200 M, 100 M hurdles)
SilasWarrenKindergarten Races (100M and relay)
StutiPatelGrade 2 Races (100 M, 100 M hurdles)
SydneyPinoGrade 3 Races (200 M, 100 M hurdles)
TheodoreDupuisGrade 3 Races (200 M, 100 M hurdles)
YengiYengiGrade 4 Races (200 M, 100 M hurdles)